World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Brezno-Osrblie - 2017/2018


   2018-01-06 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KAISHEVA Uliana 33 0+0 0 20:25.2 0.0
2 CHEVALIER Chloe 21 0+0 0 20:32.7 +7.5
3 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 42 0+0 0 20:38.5 +13.3
4 HORCHLER Karolin 2 0+0 0 20:39.1 +13.9
5 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 51 0+0 0 21:03.7 +38.5
6 LATUILLIERE Enora 26 0+1 1 21:08.4 +43.2
7 KUMMER Luise 61 0+0 0 21:11.1 +45.9
8 USLUGINA Irina 37 0+1 1 21:12.5 +47.3
9 REZTSOVA Kristina 74 1+0 1 21:15.7 +50.5
10 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 18 0+1 1 21:17.3 +52.1
11 HORCHLER Nadine 30 1+0 1 21:18.1 +52.9
12 WEIDEL Anna 97 0+0 0 21:21.8 +56.6
13 BONDAR Yana 88 1+1 2 21:26.1 +1:00.9
14 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 15 0+0 0 21:38.0 +1:12.8
15 CRAWFORD Rosanna 49 0+2 2 21:38.6 +1:13.4
16 POJE Urska 11 0+1 1 21:45.4 +1:20.2
17 ZDOUC Dunja 16 0+1 1 21:46.1 +1:20.9
18 ZUK Kamila 63 0+1 1 21:51.3 +1:26.1
19 MINKKINEN Suvi 19 0+0 0 21:52.3 +1:27.1
20 BRUN-LIE Thekla 36 1+1 2 21:52.6 +1:27.4
21 BEGUE Myrtille 57 0+0 0 21:52.8 +1:27.6
22 KINNUNEN Nastassia 46 1+0 1 21:56.8 +1:31.6
23 MAIER Christin 22 0+1 1 21:57.5 +1:32.3
24 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 82 0+2 2 21:59.5 +1:34.3
25 STARYKH Irina 41 0+2 2 22:04.8 +1:39.6
26 BENDIKA Baiba 8 1+1 2 22:10.1 +1:44.9
27 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 52 0+1 1 22:12.4 +1:47.2
28 YURKEVICH Darya 44 0+1 1 22:13.2 +1:48.0
29 KLEMENCIC Polona 34 0+0 0 22:14.1 +1:48.9
30 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 64 0+2 2 22:15.6 +1:50.4
31 POLIAKOVA Terezia 45 0+2 2 22:17.2 +1:52.0
32 DREISSIGACKER Emily 31 0+1 1 22:21.7 +1:56.5
33 PANFILOVA Mariya 65 1+0 1 22:23.3 +1:58.1
34 PARK Ji-Ae 9 0+0 0 22:23.6 +1:58.4
35 ZBYLUT Kinga 70 1+1 2 22:24.3 +1:59.1
36 VOLKEN Flurina 100 0+1 1 22:26.4 +2:01.2
37 MOUGEL Estelle 83 0+2 2 22:27.9 +2:02.7
38 REID Joanne 85 0+2 2 22:38.2 +2:13.0
39 BANKES Megan 6 1+1 2 22:38.3 +2:13.1
40 HARTWEGER Fabienne 84 1+2 3 22:45.5 +2:20.3
41 HETTICH Janina 89 1+2 3 22:49.5 +2:24.3
42 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 60 0+1 1 22:50.3 +2:25.1
43 GASPARIN Aita 47 3+0 3 22:51.6 +2:26.4
44 PITON Karolina 95 2+1 3 22:52.4 +2:27.2
45 HORKA Ludmila 68 1+3 4 22:52.8 +2:27.6
46 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 73 3+0 3 22:56.1 +2:30.9
47 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 23 0+1 1 22:59.2 +2:34.0
48 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 96 0+2 2 23:01.1 +2:35.9
49 SOLA Hanna 80 2+1 3 23:02.2 +2:37.0
50 DI LALLO Sabine 69 1+1 2 23:02.3 +2:37.1
51 LARSSON Linn 24 0+1 1 23:05.2 +2:40.0
52 KRUCHOVA Mariya 7 0+1 1 23:06.0 +2:40.8
53 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 94 0+1 1 23:06.3 +2:41.1
54 VOZELJ Tais 67 0+1 1 23:09.4 +2:44.2
55 TANAKA Kirari 59 1+2 3 23:10.7 +2:45.5
56 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 13 0+1 1 23:14.5 +2:49.3
57 LINDBERG Emma 78 0+0 0 23:15.8 +2:50.6
58 ABRAMOVA Olga 58 1+2 3 23:17.7 +2:52.5
59 KARISIK Tanja 12 1+1 2 23:25.2 +3:00.0
60 GYLENKO Alla 54 1+1 2 23:26.5 +3:01.3
61 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 27 1+1 2 23:28.2 +3:03.0
62 ROCCHIA Ginevra 79 1+0 1 23:29.2 +3:04.0
63 SZOCS Emoke 35 1+1 2 23:30.2 +3:05.0
64 MARKKANEN Sanna 53 0+2 2 23:30.9 +3:05.7
65 VELKOVA Gergana 91 0+0 0 23:31.5 +3:06.3
66 MAKA Anna 32 1+1 2 23:32.8 +3:07.6
67 ILCHENKO Kristina 4 2+3 5 23:37.2 +3:12.0
68 TKADLECOVA Anna 25 0+3 3 23:42.2 +3:17.0
69 TODOROVA Milena 1 0+1 1 23:42.4 +3:17.2
70 HACHISUKA Asuka 17 3+1 4 23:43.4 +3:18.2
71 COTRUS Ana Larisa 5 0+1 1 23:49.6 +3:24.4
72 LIND Annie 55 2+1 3 23:50.0 +3:24.8
73 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 99 1+0 1 23:50.9 +3:25.7
74 KOEVA Dafinka 38 1+2 3 23:57.8 +3:32.6
75 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 14 0+3 3 24:02.1 +3:36.9
76 ZHANG Zhaohan 56 1+2 3 24:03.4 +3:38.2
77 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 81 1+0 1 24:06.8 +3:41.6
78 LEVINS Chloe 92 0+3 3 24:10.2 +3:45.0
79 HWANG Hyesuk 40 1+2 3 24:19.3 +3:54.1
79 WIKSTROM Anna 98 1+0 1 24:19.3 +3:54.1
81 JESIPIONOK Ana 62 0+1 1 24:22.9 +3:57.7
82 MOSER Nadia 71 1+3 4 24:44.1 +4:18.9
83 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 28 0+1 1 25:05.9 +4:40.7
84 KOSARAC Dejana 48 0+0 0 25:07.2 +4:42.0
85 JUNG Jumi 90 0+2 2 25:13.3 +4:48.1
86 KOZICA Anika 10 1+2 3 25:18.1 +4:52.9
87 MA Chun 20 1+2 3 25:26.3 +5:01.1
88 MARTON Eniko 50 3+2 5 25:50.5 +5:25.3
89 KUELM Susan 3 2+2 4 25:51.6 +5:26.4
90 LIU Rui 75 2+0 2 25:57.0 +5:31.8
91 HAJDU Timea 76 2+0 2 26:53.5 +6:28.3
92 BLAZENIC Nika 43 0+4 4 27:38.3 +7:13.1
93 VERES Mirella 29 1+0 1 27:54.0 +7:28.8
94 BODNAR Gina 66 0+2 2 28:49.3 +8:24.1
DNF MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 72 3+3 6
DNF NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 77 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 39 0
DNS PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 86 0
DNS LIE Lotte 87 0
DNS BELKINA Nadiia 93 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya