World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 955
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 922
3 BOE Tarjei 763
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 752
5 DALE Johannes 749
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 700
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 687
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 608
9 PEIFFER Arnd 600
10 HOFER Lukas 590
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Brezno-Osrblie - 2017/2018


   2018-01-07 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KAISHEVA Uliana 1 0+0 0 20:20.3 0.0
2 USLUGINA Irina 57 0+0 0 20:21.6 +1.3
3 HORCHLER Karolin 19 0+0 0 20:21.9 +1.6
4 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 24 0+0 0 20:22.0 +1.7
5 KUMMER Luise 15 0+0 0 20:43.6 +23.3
6 HORCHLER Nadine 18 0+1 1 20:48.6 +28.3
7 BRUN-LIE Thekla 12 0+1 1 20:53.0 +32.7
8 LATUILLIERE Enora 26 0+2 2 21:01.0 +40.7
9 POJE Urska 9 0+0 0 21:02.7 +42.4
10 GASPARIN Aita 31 1+0 1 21:03.9 +43.6
11 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 16 0+1 1 21:05.4 +45.1
12 ABRAMOVA Olga 14 0+1 1 21:06.7 +46.4
13 WEIDEL Anna 87 0+0 0 21:07.2 +46.9
14 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 30 0+0 0 21:07.5 +47.2
15 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 17 1+0 1 21:11.0 +50.7
16 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 77 0+1 1 21:18.6 +58.3
17 HARTWEGER Fabienne 58 0+1 1 21:20.6 +1:00.3
18 CHEVALIER Chloe 28 1+1 2 21:20.8 +1:00.5
19 BENDIKA Baiba 40 0+1 1 21:23.6 +1:03.3
20 REID Joanne 43 0+0 0 21:23.8 +1:03.5
21 BONDAR Yana 34 1+2 3 21:29.1 +1:08.8
22 CRAWFORD Rosanna 22 2+1 3 21:34.8 +1:14.5
23 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 54 1+0 1 21:39.0 +1:18.7
24 ZDOUC Dunja 11 0+1 1 21:42.1 +1:21.8
25 YURKEVICH Darya 5 0+1 1 21:45.8 +1:25.5
25 PANFILOVA Mariya 56 0+0 0 21:45.8 +1:25.5
27 REZTSOVA Kristina 6 2+1 3 21:48.5 +1:28.2
28 BANKES Megan 50 0+1 1 21:51.6 +1:31.3
29 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 44 0+2 2 21:51.9 +1:31.6
30 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 3 0+0 0 21:52.3 +1:32.0
31 MAIER Christin 60 0+1 1 21:54.5 +1:34.2
32 MOUGEL Estelle 80 0+1 1 21:57.0 +1:36.7
33 ZUK Kamila 25 1+1 2 21:57.8 +1:37.5
34 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 59 0+2 2 21:58.3 +1:38.0
35 HETTICH Janina 98 1+0 1 22:02.2 +1:41.9
36 ZBYLUT Kinga 45 0+2 2 22:02.8 +1:42.5
37 PITON Karolina 93 0+2 2 22:11.7 +1:51.4
38 VOLKEN Flurina 90 0+1 1 22:15.6 +1:55.3
39 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 55 1+1 2 22:15.8 +1:55.5
40 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 51 0+1 1 22:21.9 +2:01.6
41 HWANG Hyesuk 7 0+1 1 22:28.4 +2:08.1
42 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 2 0+2 2 22:35.5 +2:15.2
43 LIE Lotte 94 0+1 1 22:36.2 +2:15.9
44 TANAKA Kirari 13 2+1 3 22:38.1 +2:17.8
45 DREISSIGACKER Emily 39 0+2 2 22:38.6 +2:18.3
46 TKADLECOVA Anna 32 1+1 2 22:39.5 +2:19.2
47 KRUCHOVA Mariya 71 1+0 1 22:42.4 +2:22.1
48 HERFOSS Ida Emilie 78 0+1 1 22:42.9 +2:22.6
49 JUNG Jumi 48 0+0 0 22:43.8 +2:23.5
50 HACHISUKA Asuka 46 1+1 2 22:58.5 +2:38.2
51 ILCHENKO Kristina 99 1+2 3 23:01.0 +2:40.7
52 BEGUE Myrtille 53 0+3 3 23:02.3 +2:42.0
53 KINNUNEN Nastassia 10 4+1 5 23:04.2 +2:43.9
54 SOLA Hanna 66 1+2 3 23:06.0 +2:45.7
55 TODOROVA Milena 52 0+1 1 23:09.7 +2:49.4
56 DI LALLO Sabine 97 1+2 3 23:13.8 +2:53.5
57 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 86 0+2 2 23:14.7 +2:54.4
58 MOSER Nadia 81 1+1 2 23:15.6 +2:55.3
59 LEVINS Chloe 96 1+1 2 23:18.0 +2:57.7
60 ZADRAVEC Nina 73 1+2 3 23:21.0 +3:00.7
61 LIND Annie 41 1+2 3 23:23.4 +3:03.1
62 GYLENKO Alla 4 1+2 3 23:25.6 +3:05.3
63 VOZELJ Tais 64 2+0 2 23:27.5 +3:07.2
64 LINDBERG Emma 83 1+0 1 23:29.3 +3:09.0
65 HORKA Ludmila 85 2+3 5 23:29.6 +3:09.3
66 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 89 0+1 1 23:30.7 +3:10.4
67 SZOCS Emoke 67 1+1 2 23:34.8 +3:14.5
68 ROCCHIA Ginevra 33 1+1 2 23:39.4 +3:19.1
69 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 76 0+2 2 23:44.1 +3:23.8
70 LARSSON Linn 8 2+1 3 23:50.0 +3:29.7
71 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 69 2+1 3 23:51.6 +3:31.3
72 ZHANG Zhaohan 35 1+3 4 23:53.3 +3:33.0
73 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 62 0+1 1 23:56.5 +3:36.2
74 KARISIK Tanja 37 3+1 4 24:00.4 +3:40.1
75 BELKINA Nadiia 92 3+1 4 24:02.1 +3:41.8
76 POLIAKOVA Terezia 23 2+4 6 24:03.0 +3:42.7
77 MARKKANEN Sanna 68 3+0 3 24:05.8 +3:45.5
78 PARK Ji-Ae 84 2+1 3 24:06.8 +3:46.5
79 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 72 0+2 2 24:21.4 +4:01.1
80 MAKA Anna 88 3+2 5 24:23.3 +4:03.0
81 COTRUS Ana Larisa 20 1+3 4 24:34.1 +4:13.8
82 MA Chun 42 0+3 3 24:45.5 +4:25.2
83 KOZICA Anika 27 2+1 3 24:48.7 +4:28.4
84 WIKSTROM Anna 100 1+1 2 24:54.1 +4:33.8
85 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 47 0+1 1 24:55.5 +4:35.2
86 VELKOVA Gergana 36 0+3 3 24:58.2 +4:37.9
87 MARTON Eniko 65 2+2 4 24:59.0 +4:38.7
88 BLAZENIC Nika 61 0+1 1 25:47.9 +5:27.6
89 HAJDU Timea 74 0+1 1 25:56.6 +5:36.3
90 PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira 95 2+3 5 26:57.6 +6:37.3
91 VERES Mirella 75 0+2 2 27:39.5 +7:19.2
92 KOSARAC Dejana 63 4+2 6 28:19.2 +7:58.9
93 BODNAR Gina 29 1+2 3 28:55.1 +8:34.8
DSQ LIU Rui 70 1+2 3 29:10.5
DNF BEILMANN Meril 49 0
DNS MINKKINEN Suvi 21 0
DNS KUELM Susan 38 0
DNS SCHWAIGER Julia 79 0
DNS PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 82 0
DNS NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 91 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 923
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 843
3 OEBERG Hanna 798
4 PREUSS Franziska 712
5 WIERER Dorothea 686
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 682
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 588
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 561
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 554
10 HERRMANN Denise 551
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya