World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-11 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WIERER Dorothea 24 0+0+0+0 0 41:29.0 0.0
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 12 1+0+0+0 1 41:41.7 +12.7
3 CRAWFORD Rosanna 96 0+0+0+0 0 41:50.2 +21.2
4 DZHIMA Yuliia 4 0+0+0+0 0 42:14.9 +45.9
5 SEMERENKO Valj 39 0+0+0+0 0 42:21.6 +52.6
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya 19 0+1+1+0 2 42:33.0 +1:04.0
7 SKARDINO Nadezhda 40 0+0+0+0 0 42:33.8 +1:04.8
8 BESCOND Anais 16 0+1+0+0 1 42:35.4 +1:06.4
9 KUZMINA Anastasia 27 2+0+1+0 3 43:01.3 +1:32.3
10 BENDIKA Baiba 17 0+0+0+1 1 43:03.6 +1:34.6
11 LESHCHENKO Iryna 23 1+0+0+0 1 43:07.0 +1:38.0
12 VITKOVA Veronika 25 1+0+1+0 2 43:13.7 +1:44.7
13 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 28 0+1+0+0 1 43:14.4 +1:45.4
14 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 44 1+1+0+0 2 43:19.4 +1:50.4
15 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 65 1+0+1+0 2 43:20.2 +1:51.2
16 VIROLAYNEN Daria 2 0+1+0+0 1 43:33.5 +2:04.5
17 HILDEBRAND Franziska 36 0+1+0+2 3 43:38.2 +2:09.2
18 VITTOZZI Lisa 33 1+0+1+0 2 43:44.9 +2:15.9
19 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 13 0+1+0+1 2 43:51.4 +2:22.4
20 CHEVALIER Chloe 74 0+1+0+0 1 43:55.0 +2:26.0
21 AKIMOVA Tatiana 18 0+0+1+0 1 43:56.8 +2:27.8
22 PETRENKO Iryna 3 0+0+1+1 2 43:59.4 +2:30.4
23 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 35 0+1+0+1 2 44:14.2 +2:45.2
24 PERSSON Linn 8 0+0+2+0 2 44:18.1 +2:49.1
25 GASPARIN Elisa 66 1+1+0+0 2 44:24.5 +2:55.5
26 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 9 2+0+1+0 3 44:27.4 +2:58.4
27 DUNKLEE Susan 31 1+1+1+0 3 44:31.7 +3:02.7
28 POLTORANINA Olga 46 0+0+1+0 1 44:40.4 +3:11.4
29 BRORSSON Mona 26 0+2+0+1 3 44:41.6 +3:12.6
30 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 49 0+1+0+1 2 44:46.6 +3:17.6
31 HINZ Vanessa 52 2+1+0+0 3 44:50.7 +3:21.7
32 ZVARICOVA Veronika 54 0+1+0+0 1 45:00.5 +3:31.5
32 PREUSS Franziska 86 0+1+1+1 3 45:00.5 +3:31.5
34 RANSOM Julia 5 1+1+0+0 2 45:04.0 +3:35.0
35 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 59 0+0+1+0 1 45:04.9 +3:35.9
36 NILSSON Emma 88 0+0+0+1 1 45:05.9 +3:36.9
37 FIALKOVA Paulina 30 0+2+0+1 3 45:06.5 +3:37.5
38 USLUGINA Irina 93 0+0+2+0 2 45:06.7 +3:37.7
39 SLIVKO Victoria 51 0+1+0+1 2 45:10.8 +3:41.8
40 HERRMANN Denise 6 1+1+2+1 5 45:11.3 +3:42.3
41 GASPARIN Aita 95 1+1+0+0 2 45:18.4 +3:49.4
42 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 37 0+1+1+1 3 45:22.6 +3:53.6
43 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 34 0+3+0+0 3 45:23.3 +3:54.3
44 GONTIER Nicole 55 2+1+0+1 4 45:23.6 +3:54.6
45 POJE Urska 71 0+1+0+0 1 45:25.2 +3:56.2
46 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 53 0+1+0+2 3 45:27.6 +3:58.6
47 GASPARIN Selina 32 1+1+1+1 4 45:27.7 +3:58.7
48 DAHLMEIER Laura 29 0+0+3+1 4 45:27.8 +3:58.8
49 YORDANOVA Emilia 82 1+1+0+0 2 45:33.3 +4:04.3
50 TANG Jialin 90 1+0+0+0 1 45:42.1 +4:13.1
51 GUZIK Krystyna 22 1+0+0+2 3 45:47.0 +4:18.0
52 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 15 0+1+0+2 3 45:47.5 +4:18.5
53 BEAUDRY Sarah 77 0+1+1+0 2 45:47.6 +4:18.6
54 ERZEN Anja 11 0+2+0+1 3 45:51.1 +4:22.1
55 HAECKI Lena 48 0+0+1+2 3 45:52.5 +4:23.5
56 ZHANG Yan 69 0+0+0+1 1 45:54.1 +4:25.1
57 EGAN Clare 43 0+1+0+2 3 45:55.3 +4:26.3
58 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 10 1+1+1+0 3 45:58.4 +4:29.4
58 ECKHOFF Tiril 73 1+1+1+2 5 45:58.4 +4:29.4
60 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 68 2+0+0+1 3 46:03.5 +4:34.5
61 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 97 0+1+0+1 2 46:12.7 +4:43.7
62 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 98 0+1+1+1 3 46:24.9 +4:55.9
63 MAGNUSSON Anna 45 1+1+0+1 3 46:25.5 +4:56.5
64 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 78 0+2+1+1 4 46:30.2 +5:01.2
65 HOFFMANN Susanne 61 0+1+0+1 2 46:31.1 +5:02.1
66 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 63 0+0+1+1 2 46:47.6 +5:18.6
67 LUNDER Emma 41 1+0+2+1 4 46:50.7 +5:21.7
68 JISLOVA Jessica 50 0+0+1+3 4 46:52.3 +5:23.3
69 MINKKINEN Suvi 99 0+0+0+2 2 47:03.5 +5:34.5
70 OJA Regina 81 1+1+1+0 3 47:04.5 +5:35.5
71 ZDOUC Dunja 91 0+1+0+1 2 47:12.4 +5:43.4
72 RAIKOVA Alina 60 0+0+1+2 3 47:16.6 +5:47.6
73 YURKEVICH Darya 101 0+0+1+1 2 47:21.4 +5:52.4
74 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 103 0+1+1+2 4 47:27.8 +5:58.8
75 TOIVANEN Laura 79 0+2+0+1 3 47:29.4 +6:00.4
76 LEHTONEN Venla 57 0+2+1+1 4 47:32.3 +6:03.3
77 PISCORAN Luminita 89 0+2+1+0 3 47:36.2 +6:07.2
78 INNERHOFER Katharina 42 0+2+1+2 5 47:45.9 +6:16.9
79 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 7 0+2+0+2 4 47:52.1 +6:23.1
80 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 1 0+0+2+2 4 48:02.3 +6:33.3
81 SUZUKI Rina 58 0+1+2+1 4 48:05.2 +6:36.2
82 POLIAKOVA Terezia 102 2+1+0+1 4 48:06.6 +6:37.6
83 TOMINGAS Tuuli 64 1+1+2+1 5 48:07.2 +6:38.2
84 CHARVATOVA Lucie 85 2+2+1+1 6 48:16.3 +6:47.3
85 KOCERGINA Natalija 75 0+1+1+2 4 48:22.5 +6:53.5
86 MAEDA Sari 38 1+3+2+0 6 48:23.9 +6:54.9
87 FIALKOVA Ivona 80 3+2+1+0 6 48:37.8 +7:08.8
88 SANFILIPPO Federica 20 0+2+3+1 6 48:39.3 +7:10.3
89 KAISHEVA Uliana 56 0+3+2+1 6 48:44.0 +7:15.0
90 KADEVA Daniela 100 1+2+0+1 4 48:49.2 +7:20.2
91 PARK Ji-Ae 84 1+0+1+0 2 48:52.5 +7:23.5
92 TOFALVI Eva 62 1+0+1+1 3 49:06.8 +7:37.8
93 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 94 1+0+2+0 3 49:35.1 +8:06.1
94 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 76 1+1+1+2 5 49:36.6 +8:07.6
95 GWIZDON Magdalena 47 3+0+2+2 7 49:36.7 +8:07.7
96 KLEMENCIC Polona 92 3+0+1+0 4 50:13.6 +8:44.6
97 GAIM Grete 87 1+3+0+1 5 50:16.3 +8:47.3
98 STOIANOVA Desislava 70 0+4+1+2 7 51:09.3 +9:40.3
99 HWANG Hyesuk 72 0+3+1+2 6 52:29.4 +11:00.4
DNF AYMONIER Celia 14 1+3+2+1 7
DNF NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 67 1+3 0
DNF BILOSYUK Olena 83 0+0+1+2 3
DNS BRAISAZ Justine 21 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya