World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ruhpolding - 2017/2018


   2018-01-12 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 1 0+7 1:13:11.1 0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+3 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 0+0 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes 0+0 0+2
2 France 5 0+6 1:13:36.0 +24.9
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+2 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+2 0+0
FOURCADE Martin 0+0 0+0
GUIGONNAT Antonin 0+1 0+0
3 Russia 6 0+4 1:14:04.5 +53.4
VOLKOV Alexey 0+0 0+1
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+2 0+0
BABIKOV Anton 0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton 0+0 0+1
4 Germany 4 0+10 1:14:37.6 +1:26.5
LESSER Erik 0+0 0+0
DOLL Benedikt 0+1 0+3
PEIFFER Arnd 0+1 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon 0+2 0+2
5 Austria 12 0+6 1:14:50.9 +1:39.8
KOMATZ David 0+1 0+0
EDER Simon 0+0 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik 0+1 0+0
6 Sweden 2 0+6 1:15:01.7 +1:50.6
STENERSEN Torstein 0+3 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+0 0+1
PONSILUOMA Martin 0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 0+1 0+0
7 Italy 3 1+11 1:15:09.6 +1:58.5
BORMOLINI Thomas 0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+2
WINDISCH Dominik 0+0 0+2
CHENAL Thierry 0+2 1+3
8 Czech Republic 16 0+9 1:15:16.5 +2:05.4
HOSEK Ondrej 0+1 0+2
KRCMAR Michal 0+3 0+0
SLESINGR Michal 0+0 0+2
MORAVEC Ondrej 0+0 0+1
9 Bulgaria 9 0+9 1:15:38.7 +2:27.6
ANEV Krasimir 0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+0 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir 0+0 0+2
10 Slovenia 11 0+2 1:15:57.5 +2:46.4
DOVZAN Miha 0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+0 0+0
OBLAK Lenart 0+0 0+0
FAK Jakov 0+0 0+1
11 Kazakstan 19 0+5 1:16:07.0 +2:55.9
BRAUN Maxim 0+2 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+0
KHAMITGATIN Timur 0+0 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 0+2 0+1
12 Slovakia 21 1+12 1:16:12.6 +3:01.5
KAZAR Matej 0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 0+3 0+3
OTCENAS Martin 1+3 0+0
13 Switzerland 7 0+10 1:16:19.0 +3:07.9
WIESTNER Serafin 0+1 0+1
FINELLO Jeremy 0+1 0+1
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 0+0
DOLDER Mario 0+1 0+2
14 Canada 10 1+10 1:16:33.4 +3:22.3
GOW Christian 0+0 0+1
GOW Scott 0+0 1+3
DAVIES Macx 0+3 0+1
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
15 Ukraine 8 1+11 1:16:47.3 +3:36.2
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+2
SEMAKOV Vladimir 0+2 1+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+1 0+1
16 Belarus 25 0+13 1:16:49.8 +3:38.7
VARABEI Maksim 0+2 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+2 0+2
SMOLSKI Anton 0+2 0+2
ABASHEU Dzmitry 0+0 0+3
17 Estonia 15 1+8 1:16:50.7 +3:39.6
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+1
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 1+3
LESSING Roland 0+1 0+0
KOIV Kauri 0+0 0+2
18 Japan 18 1+11 1:17:09.0 +3:57.9
TACHIZAKI Mikito 0+1 1+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+0 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+0 0+3
INOMATA Kazuya 0+3 0+0
19 Finland 17 2+14 1:17:34.3 +4:23.2
GRONMAN Tuomas 0+1 0+2
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+1 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+2 1+3
INVENIUS Tuukka 0+1 1+3
20 Poland 23 3+7 1:18:11.4 +5:00.3
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+2 0+0
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+2 0+0
JANIK Mateusz 0+0 3+3
21 Lithuania 22 0+11 1:19:09.2 +5:58.1
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+2 0+2
STROLIA Vytautas 0+0 0+0
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
BANYS Linas 0+3 0+1
22 Latvia 13 3+11 1:20:39.7 +7:28.6
LUSA Daumants 0+0 0+2
MUIZNIEKS Oskars 0+0 1+3
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 0+1 2+3
23 Belgium 14 2+7 1:21:53.3 +8:42.2
ROESCH Michael 0+0 2+3
CLAUDE Florent 0+0 0+1
LANGER Thierry 0+1 0+1
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 0+0 0+1
24 USA 24 8+13 1:29:32.7 +16:21.6
BAILEY Lowell 0+0 0+0
NORDGREN Leif 1+3 1+3
BURKE Tim 0+2 2+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 4+1
25 South Korea 20 0+8 Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey 0+2 0+0
KIM Jongmin 0+1 0+3
CHOI Dujin 0+0 0+2
HEO Seonhoe
26 Romania 26 2+10 Lapped
FAUR Remus 1+3 0+3
BUTA George 0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel 0+1 1+3
POP Gheorghe
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya