World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Arber - 2017/2018


   2018-01-13 IBU Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FENNE Hilde 7 1+1 2 21:27.6 0.0
2 VASNETCOVA Valeriia 11 0+0 0 21:27.8 +0.2
3 REZTSOVA Kristina 2 1+0 1 21:33.5 +5.9
4 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 75 0+0 0 21:34.7 +7.1
5 CADURISCH Irene 24 0+1 1 21:34.8 +7.2
6 WEIDEL Anna 10 0+0 0 21:49.7 +22.1
6 BRUN-LIE Thekla 26 0+1 1 21:49.7 +22.1
8 STARYKH Irina 51 0+1 1 21:51.2 +23.6
9 HORCHLER Nadine 4 0+0 0 21:56.2 +28.6
10 PANFILOVA Mariya 32 0+0 0 21:59.1 +31.5
11 ZUK Kamila 22 2+0 2 22:02.6 +35.0
12 ABRAMOVA Olga 3 0+2 2 22:10.2 +42.6
12 ILCHENKO Kristina 43 0+1 1 22:10.2 +42.6
14 HARTWEGER Fabienne 58 0+1 1 22:12.4 +44.8
15 ZBYLUT Kinga 52 0+1 1 22:15.5 +47.9
16 BONDAR Yana 62 0+2 2 22:15.8 +48.2
17 BEILMANN Meril 47 0+0 0 22:17.1 +49.5
18 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 8 1+0 1 22:28.2 +1:00.6
19 PITON Karolina 82 1+1 2 22:29.0 +1:01.4
20 MIRONOVA Svetlana 73 0+3 3 22:33.0 +1:05.4
21 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 44 0+1 1 22:34.3 +1:06.7
22 LEVINS Chloe 48 1+0 1 22:37.0 +1:09.4
23 KARISIK Tanja 17 1+0 1 22:38.1 +1:10.5
24 TANAKA Kirari 41 1+0 1 22:38.3 +1:10.7
25 LIE Lotte 78 1+0 1 22:39.9 +1:12.3
26 MAKA Anna 72 1+0 1 22:41.4 +1:13.8
27 VOLKEN Flurina 83 0+1 1 22:41.5 +1:13.9
28 TANDY Megan 30 0+2 2 22:41.7 +1:14.1
29 ZVARICOVA Veronika 31 1+0 1 22:42.2 +1:14.6
30 OBERHOFER Karin 19 1+1 2 22:44.2 +1:16.6
31 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 60 1+1 2 22:45.8 +1:18.2
32 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 9 1+1 2 22:48.2 +1:20.6
33 HORKA Ludmila 71 1+2 3 22:51.4 +1:23.8
34 PISCORAN Luminita 45 1+0 1 22:52.9 +1:25.3
35 RIEDER Christina 36 1+0 1 22:53.6 +1:26.0
36 HETTICH Janina 79 0+2 2 22:59.5 +1:31.9
37 LATUILLIERE Enora 39 2+2 4 22:59.6 +1:32.0
38 ENODD Jenny 59 1+1 2 23:04.4 +1:36.8
39 KRUCHOVA Mariya 86 1+0 1 23:06.9 +1:39.3
40 KOEVA Dafinka 12 0+1 1 23:11.3 +1:43.7
41 ROCCHIA Ginevra 56 1+0 1 23:12.9 +1:45.3
42 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 25 0+1 1 23:13.0 +1:45.4
43 HEINRICH Marie 57 1+1 2 23:14.8 +1:47.2
44 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 64 0+0 0 23:22.2 +1:54.6
45 MOSER Nadia 76 1+1 2 23:24.4 +1:56.8
46 BANKES Megan 54 2+1 3 23:25.8 +1:58.2
47 KUMMER Luise 28 1+2 3 23:28.4 +2:00.8
48 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 81 1+3 4 23:28.6 +2:01.0
49 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 14 0+2 2 23:30.0 +2:02.4
50 ROLIG Jessika 42 0+0 0 23:30.7 +2:03.1
51 SOLA Hanna 77 1+1 2 23:35.0 +2:07.4
52 TKADLECOVA Anna 85 0+2 2 23:42.7 +2:15.1
53 BELKINA Nadiia 68 1+2 3 23:46.8 +2:19.2
54 SZOCS Emoke 21 0+2 2 23:47.1 +2:19.5
55 TOFALVI Eva 15 2+1 3 23:48.8 +2:21.2
56 MAIER Christin 69 2+1 3 23:50.5 +2:22.9
57 LARSSON Linn 50 0+1 1 23:51.8 +2:24.2
58 LINDBERG Emma 67 1+0 1 23:52.6 +2:25.0
59 JUNG Jumi 29 0+0 0 23:53.0 +2:25.4
60 MACHYNIAKOVA Veronika 61 1+0 1 23:57.1 +2:29.5
61 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 18 1+1 2 23:58.7 +2:31.1
62 ZHANG Zhaohan 37 1+1 2 24:03.4 +2:35.8
63 VELKOVA Gergana 63 0+1 1 24:05.6 +2:38.0
64 HACHISUKA Asuka 35 3+0 3 24:05.9 +2:38.3
65 ANUFRYIEVA Anastasiya 16 1+2 3 24:06.8 +2:39.2
66 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 5 0+1 1 24:07.0 +2:39.4
67 DI LALLO Sabine 74 3+0 3 24:22.1 +2:54.5
68 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 23 2+1 3 24:22.8 +2:55.2
69 COTRUS Ana Larisa 66 0+2 2 24:27.9 +3:00.3
70 ZDRAVKOVA Maria 40 1+1 2 24:36.9 +3:09.3
71 LIND Annie 1 2+2 4 24:38.4 +3:10.8
72 WIKSTROM Anna 80 0+1 1 24:42.5 +3:14.9
73 LIU Rui 70 0+0 0 24:59.3 +3:31.7
74 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 33 0+2 2 25:04.0 +3:36.4
75 YUNGBLUT Erin 84 1+2 3 25:18.7 +3:51.1
76 BLAZENIC Nika 46 0+1 1 25:31.7 +4:04.1
77 MA Chun 55 4+0 4 25:35.8 +4:08.2
78 JESIPIONOK Ana 20 1+2 3 25:36.9 +4:09.3
79 DE MAEYER Rieke 6 1+0 1 25:42.3 +4:14.7
80 KOSARAC Dejana 49 1+1 2 25:54.0 +4:26.4
81 KOZICA Anika 34 2+2 4 26:02.1 +4:34.5
82 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 13 2+2 4 26:11.3 +4:43.7
83 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 53 1+1 2 26:13.1 +4:45.5
DNF KUELM Susan 27 2 0
DNF CHARVATOVA Lucie 38 2 0
DNF GYLENKO Alla 65 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya