World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Arber - 2017/2018


   2018-01-13 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 35 0+0 0 26:46.3 0.0
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 51 0+0 0 26:50.0 +3.7
3 GJESBAKK Fredrik 8 0+0 0 26:50.8 +4.5
4 VACLAVIK Adam 22 1+0 1 26:59.0 +12.7
5 BOGETVEIT Haavard 60 0+1 1 27:15.5 +29.2
6 CLAUDE Fabien 29 1+0 1 27:17.7 +31.4
7 HORN Philipp 45 0+0 0 27:23.9 +37.6
8 ROERVIK Fredrik 66 0+0 0 27:26.7 +40.4
9 DUMONT Clement 9 1+0 1 27:27.1 +40.8
10 PASHCHENKO Petr 21 1+0 1 27:28.0 +41.7
11 LATYPOV Eduard 16 2+0 2 27:31.6 +45.3
12 AALVIK Erling 94 1+0 1 27:34.4 +48.1
13 ZOBEL David 14 1+0 1 27:34.7 +48.4
14 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 26 0+3 3 27:36.8 +50.5
15 CLAUDE Florent 20 1+0 1 27:43.8 +57.5
16 NORDGREN Leif 1 1+0 1 27:45.5 +59.2
17 GRAF Florian 5 0+0 0 27:50.7 +1:04.4
18 KRISTEJN Lukas 48 1+0 1 27:52.7 +1:06.4
19 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 6 1+1 2 27:54.6 +1:08.3
20 ZEMLICKA Milan 86 1+0 1 28:04.8 +1:18.5
21 OZAKI Kosuke 84 0+0 0 28:10.4 +1:24.1
22 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30 1+3 4 28:18.0 +1:31.7
22 DOTSENKO Andriy 38 0+1 1 28:18.0 +1:31.7
24 SUCHILOV Semen 24 1+2 3 28:18.3 +1:32.0
25 BEGUE Aristide 97 1+0 1 28:20.1 +1:33.8
26 GROSSEGGER Sven 36 0+0 0 28:21.2 +1:34.9
27 LEITNER Felix 37 0+1 1 28:21.9 +1:35.6
28 UNGUREANU Marius 43 0+1 1 28:27.0 +1:40.7
29 ERIKSSON Christoffer 7 2+0 2 28:27.3 +1:41.0
30 MALYSHKO Dmitry 74 2+1 3 28:30.8 +1:44.5
31 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 34 0+4 4 28:34.5 +1:48.2
32 SZCZUREK Lukasz 85 1+0 1 28:34.8 +1:48.5
33 ZINI Saverio 65 1+0 1 28:40.2 +1:53.9
33 SCHOMMER Paul 87 0+1 1 28:40.2 +1:53.9
35 WAEGER Lorenz 57 0+0 0 28:40.8 +1:54.5
36 SLEPOV Alexey 62 2+3 5 28:44.0 +1:57.7
37 LEMMERER Harald 110 0+1 1 28:46.1 +1:59.8
38 DUTTO Pietro 3 1+2 3 28:48.1 +2:01.8
39 SHOPIN Yury 104 0+0 0 28:49.1 +2:02.8
40 CURRIER Russell 52 2+2 4 28:53.9 +2:07.6
41 JAEGER Martin 12 1+2 3 28:55.5 +2:09.2
42 VITENKO Vladislav 63 2+1 3 28:57.6 +2:11.3
43 KIM Yonggyu 2 1+1 2 28:59.4 +2:13.1
44 KUBALIAK Michal 13 0+0 0 28:59.7 +2:13.4
45 TACHIZAKI Mikito 44 0+2 2 29:01.5 +2:15.2
46 KRYUKO Viktar 99 0+1 1 29:04.2 +2:17.9
47 GROSS Marco 89 0+0 0 29:04.5 +2:18.2
48 PLESSNITZER Kevin 72 1+1 2 29:06.9 +2:20.6
49 BALOGA Matej 82 1+0 1 29:07.0 +2:20.7
50 JAKIELA Tomasz 111 0+0 0 29:08.4 +2:22.1
51 SHYNKEVICH Raman 79 1+0 1 29:11.1 +2:24.8
52 HOLLANDT Florian 108 1+2 3 29:12.3 +2:26.0
53 TALIHARM Johan 40 1+1 2 29:19.3 +2:33.0
54 IVKO Maksym 90 0+2 2 29:21.9 +2:35.6
55 LESYUK Taras 47 0+2 2 29:23.4 +2:37.1
56 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 64 3+1 4 29:26.1 +2:39.8
57 TRUSH Vitaliy 115 0+2 2 29:26.2 +2:39.9
58 ZHIRNYY Alexander 80 3+0 3 29:27.3 +2:41.0
59 WILLEITNER Michael 59 2+1 3 29:28.8 +2:42.5
60 TRIFONOV Alexandr 28 1+1 2 29:29.3 +2:43.0
61 ZINI Rudy 95 2+0 2 29:31.7 +2:45.4
62 KRUPCIK Tomaas 71 1+3 4 29:35.3 +2:49.0
63 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 54 1+3 4 29:37.6 +2:51.3
64 SERBAN Denis 113 1+1 2 29:40.0 +2:53.7
65 BACCHETTA Nirando 88 0+2 2 29:42.7 +2:56.4
66 DIXON Scott 50 0+0 0 29:49.0 +3:02.7
67 JAKOB Patrick 81 1+0 1 29:49.6 +3:03.3
68 GUZIK Grzegorz 42 3+1 4 29:50.9 +3:04.6
69 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr 41 2+2 4 29:51.9 +3:05.6
70 REMMELG Martin 98 0+1 1 29:52.0 +3:05.7
71 ARMGREN Ted 91 0+2 2 29:55.6 +3:09.3
72 HUDEC Matthew 4 1+1 2 29:55.9 +3:09.6
73 STOYANOV Kristiyan 78 1+0 1 29:59.1 +3:12.8
74 FLORE Raul Antonio 100 1+1 2 30:01.7 +3:15.4
75 GUSTAVSSON Daniel 68 2+0 2 30:02.4 +3:16.1
76 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 23 1+2 3 30:05.2 +3:18.9
77 TAMBORNINO Eligius 67 2+3 5 30:06.1 +3:19.8
78 YAN Xingyuan 11 0+1 1 30:08.9 +3:22.6
79 SORMUNEN Vili 73 0+0 0 30:10.6 +3:24.3
80 PARTALOV Dimitar 25 0+1 1 30:11.1 +3:24.8
81 INOMATA Kazuya 109 2+1 3 30:16.0 +3:29.7
82 OZTUNC Zana 75 2+0 2 30:19.4 +3:33.1
83 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 33 2+1 3 30:21.3 +3:35.0
84 DEMKOV Deivid 39 0+1 1 30:24.6 +3:38.3
85 SLOTINS Roberts 53 3+1 4 30:29.8 +3:43.5
86 PIQUERAS Roberto 19 1+4 5 30:32.0 +3:45.7
87 GEGO Hunor 58 2+2 4 30:46.2 +3:59.9
88 ROMANOV Nikita 69 0+1 1 30:50.1 +4:03.8
89 MILLAR Aidan 77 2+3 5 30:52.5 +4:06.2
90 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 112 3+2 5 30:58.6 +4:12.3
91 HODZIC Edin 32 0+1 1 30:59.1 +4:12.8
92 VOJIK Tomas 116 0+4 4 31:02.5 +4:16.2
93 USOV Mihail 55 0+2 2 31:13.3 +4:27.0
94 RASTIC Ajlan 49 0+2 2 31:17.4 +4:31.1
95 MORTON Damon 17 0+1 1 31:26.5 +4:40.2
96 RODIGARI Paolo 107 2+1 3 31:30.1 +4:43.8
97 SIMA Michal 56 1+3 4 31:35.1 +4:48.8
98 DUBALARI Liviu 18 0+2 2 31:54.1 +5:07.8
99 VELCHEV Petar 101 1+1 2 32:02.8 +5:16.5
100 PANYIK David 27 1+2 3 32:09.3 +5:23.0
101 SIKK Tarvi 70 2+2 4 32:23.3 +5:37.0
102 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 46 3+2 5 32:25.2 +5:38.9
103 AVDIC Dzenis 102 0+3 3 32:48.0 +6:01.7
104 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 96 2+0 2 32:56.2 +6:09.9
105 GYALLAI Soma 76 1+4 5 33:19.6 +6:33.3
106 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 106 5+2 7 34:06.7 +7:20.4
107 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga 10 2+3 5 35:04.6 +8:18.3
108 REZNICSEK Zsolt 93 3+1 4 37:11.6 +10:25.3
109 CALIZ GALLARDO Rafael 61 2+3 5 37:14.5 +10:28.2
DNF LUSA Daumants 15 1 0
DNF BRANDT Oskar 105 5 0
DNS SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil 31 0
DNS CAMPBELL Carsen 83 0
DNS GAIDUC Nicolae 92 0
DNS PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 103 0
DNS ELLINGSON Jakob 114 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya