World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2017/2018


   2018-01-18 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 71 0+0 0 21:05.3 0.0
2 DAHLMEIER Laura 22 0+0 0 21:17.3 +12.0
3 VITKOVA Veronika 21 0+0 0 21:25.9 +20.6
4 DOMRACHEVA Darya 33 0+1 1 21:28.3 +23.0
5 BESCOND Anais 26 0+0 0 21:31.9 +26.6
6 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 23 0+0 0 21:44.7 +39.4
7 WIERER Dorothea 72 0+1 1 21:45.3 +40.0
8 GASPARIN Elisa 61 0+0 0 21:57.9 +52.6
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 45 0+0 0 21:59.5 +54.2
10 HERRMANN Denise 28 1+1 2 22:01.5 +56.2
11 HINZ Vanessa 50 1+0 1 22:02.2 +56.9
12 SIMON Julia 96 1+0 1 22:07.2 +1:01.9
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 27 0+1 1 22:08.5 +1:03.2
14 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 36 0+0 0 22:12.5 +1:07.2
15 JISLOVA Jessica 40 0+0 0 22:13.1 +1:07.8
16 BENDIKA Baiba 24 0+1 1 22:17.0 +1:11.7
17 DORIN HABERT Marie 11 0+0 0 22:17.1 +1:11.8
18 KUZMINA Anastasia 32 1+2 3 22:20.4 +1:15.1
19 GONTIER Nicole 101 0+2 2 22:21.1 +1:15.8
20 PREUSS Franziska 102 0+2 2 22:23.0 +1:17.7
21 FROLINA Anna 17 0+1 1 22:26.3 +1:21.0
22 SEMERENKO Vita 34 1+0 1 22:26.4 +1:21.1
23 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 31 0+2 2 22:32.6 +1:27.3
24 BRAISAZ Justine 38 1+1 2 22:33.7 +1:28.4
25 SANFILIPPO Federica 66 1+1 2 22:36.6 +1:31.3
26 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 7 2+1 3 22:38.4 +1:33.1
27 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 59 1+1 2 22:38.6 +1:33.3
28 SKARDINO Nadezhda 62 0+1 1 22:38.8 +1:33.5
29 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 20 0+0 0 22:39.5 +1:34.2
30 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 9 1+1 2 22:39.6 +1:34.3
31 AKIMOVA Tatiana 37 0+1 1 22:40.8 +1:35.5
32 PETRENKO Iryna 82 0+1 1 22:45.2 +1:39.9
33 TOIVANEN Laura 51 0+1 1 22:49.7 +1:44.4
34 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 83 0+0 0 22:52.6 +1:47.3
35 DUNKLEE Susan 16 1+1 2 22:54.8 +1:49.5
36 PISAREVA Nadzeya 84 0+1 1 22:55.5 +1:50.2
37 FIALKOVA Ivona 78 0+2 2 22:56.1 +1:50.8
38 KOCERGINA Natalija 58 0+0 0 22:57.2 +1:51.9
39 GASPARIN Selina 2 2+1 3 22:57.8 +1:52.5
40 VITTOZZI Lisa 68 2+1 3 22:59.2 +1:53.9
41 AYMONIER Celia 30 1+2 3 23:00.0 +1:54.7
42 USLUGINA Irina 95 2+0 2 23:00.9 +1:55.6
43 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 12 0+0 0 23:01.5 +1:56.2
43 TOFALVI Eva 64 0+0 0 23:01.5 +1:56.2
45 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 35 0+1 1 23:02.6 +1:57.3
46 DAVIDOVA Marketa 6 1+1 2 23:02.9 +1:57.6
47 POLTORANINA Olga 13 0+1 1 23:03.9 +1:58.6
48 RAIKOVA Alina 73 0+1 1 23:06.0 +2:00.7
49 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 1 2+1 3 23:06.2 +2:00.9
50 ANDERSSON Ingela 91 1+0 1 23:08.8 +2:03.5
51 ZUK Kamila 70 0+2 2 23:09.3 +2:04.0
52 NILSSON Emma 39 0+0 0 23:11.1 +2:05.8
53 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 25 1+0 1 23:12.7 +2:07.4
54 HAECKI Lena 41 3+0 3 23:15.7 +2:10.4
55 RIEDER Christina 104 1+0 1 23:21.2 +2:15.9
56 EGAN Clare 15 2+1 3 23:22.3 +2:17.0
57 CADURISCH Irene 100 1+1 2 23:24.5 +2:19.2
58 INNERHOFER Katharina 29 2+2 4 23:27.7 +2:22.4
59 DREISSIGACKER Emily 106 0+0 0 23:32.1 +2:26.8
60 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 49 0+1 1 23:36.0 +2:30.7
61 OJA Regina 52 0+1 1 23:37.2 +2:31.9
62 VIROLAYNEN Daria 14 2+2 4 23:37.8 +2:32.5
63 LINDQVIST Felicia 93 1+0 1 23:41.1 +2:35.8
64 SEMERENKO Valj 18 2+0 2 23:42.4 +2:37.1
65 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 42 1+2 3 23:42.5 +2:37.2
66 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 67 1+1 2 23:43.2 +2:37.9
67 STOIANOVA Desislava 75 1+1 2 23:43.3 +2:38.0
68 MENG Fanqi 76 0+0 0 23:44.0 +2:38.7
69 YORDANOVA Emilia 63 1+1 2 23:45.4 +2:40.1
70 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 74 2+1 3 23:46.0 +2:40.7
71 ZVARICOVA Veronika 77 0+0 0 23:46.6 +2:41.3
72 REID Joanne 65 2+0 2 23:48.9 +2:43.6
73 TOMINGAS Tuuli 79 1+2 3 23:49.8 +2:44.5
74 ABRAMOVA Olga 103 1+2 3 23:52.1 +2:46.8
75 KAISHEVA Uliana 47 2+1 3 23:55.6 +2:50.3
76 ERZEN Anja 46 2+1 3 23:58.0 +2:52.7
77 EDER Mari 8 2+2 4 24:01.6 +2:56.3
78 FENNE Hilde 10 2+3 5 24:10.9 +3:05.6
79 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 97 1+1 2 24:12.3 +3:07.0
80 ZBYLUT Kinga 81 1+2 3 24:14.1 +3:08.8
81 POJE Urska 69 0+0 0 24:16.9 +3:11.6
82 TANG Jialin 89 0+2 2 24:17.5 +3:12.2
83 LESHCHENKO Iryna 43 3+1 4 24:19.0 +3:13.7
84 MAKA Anna 105 0+2 2 24:23.8 +3:18.5
85 MOSER Nadia 90 1+1 2 24:28.7 +3:23.4
86 MUN Ji-Hee 3 0+3 3 24:28.8 +3:23.5
87 BEAUDRY Sarah 19 2+1 3 24:35.7 +3:30.4
88 TANAKA Yurie 53 2+1 3 24:46.3 +3:41.0
89 PITON Karolina 85 3+2 5 24:46.5 +3:41.2
90 BANKES Megan 54 1+3 4 24:51.8 +3:46.5
91 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 99 0+3 3 24:56.9 +3:51.6
92 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 48 0+3 3 25:08.3 +4:03.0
93 POPOVA Stefani 92 0+2 2 25:09.0 +4:03.7
94 PISCORAN Luminita 98 1+2 3 25:12.3 +4:07.0
95 SZOCS Emoke 55 0+2 2 25:16.6 +4:11.3
96 POLIAKOVA Terezia 87 2+2 4 25:19.1 +4:13.8
97 KLEMENCIC Polona 94 1+2 3 25:23.0 +4:17.7
98 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 56 1+0 1 25:23.1 +4:17.8
99 BEILMANN Meril 86 1+2 3 25:25.6 +4:20.3
100 HARTWEGER Fabienne 60 3+2 5 25:42.3 +4:37.0
101 MAEDA Sari 4 3+3 6 26:33.3 +5:28.0
102 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 80 2+2 4 26:48.8 +5:43.5
DNF CHARVATOVA Lucie 88 3+3 6
DNS DZHIMA Yuliia 5 0
DNS MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 44 0
DNS AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 57 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya