World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 2017/2018


   2018-01-19 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 42 1+0 1 23:19.3 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 48 0+0 0 23:32.1 +12.8
3 PEIFFER Arnd 47 0+0 0 24:01.5 +42.2
4 SHIPULIN Anton 46 0+1 1 24:05.6 +46.3
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 94 0+0 0 24:13.0 +53.7
6 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 37 0+0 0 24:27.1 +1:07.8
7 EBERHARD Julian 38 0+2 2 24:41.0 +1:21.7
8 BABIKOV Anton 51 0+0 0 24:47.1 +1:27.8
9 CHEPELIN Vladimir 77 0+1 1 24:51.6 +1:32.3
10 MORAVEC Ondrej 31 0+0 0 24:54.7 +1:35.4
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 23 1+2 3 25:00.6 +1:41.3
12 SEMAKOV Vladimir 78 0+0 0 25:01.4 +1:42.1
13 DOLL Benedikt 62 3+1 4 25:02.6 +1:43.3
14 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 2 0+2 2 25:07.5 +1:48.2
15 LESSER Erik 41 2+1 3 25:09.2 +1:49.9
16 WEGER Benjamin 39 1+1 2 25:12.7 +1:53.4
17 WINDISCH Dominik 27 4+0 4 25:14.8 +1:55.5
18 EDER Simon 32 0+2 2 25:15.5 +1:56.2
19 KÜHN Johannes 71 1+2 3 25:16.1 +1:56.8
20 SCHEMPP Simon 44 2+1 3 25:16.6 +1:57.3
21 OTCENAS Martin 34 1+0 1 25:18.5 +1:59.2
22 BOE Tarjei 43 1+2 3 25:20.0 +2:00.7
23 LAPSHIN Timofey 22 1+1 2 25:20.5 +2:01.2
24 FOURCADE Simon 73 0+1 1 25:21.7 +2:02.4
25 GRONMAN Tuomas 63 1+0 1 25:22.5 +2:03.2
26 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 20 2+2 4 25:24.9 +2:05.6
27 HOFER Lukas 29 2+1 3 25:25.0 +2:05.7
28 GUIGONNAT Antonin 7 2+1 3 25:28.2 +2:08.9
29 REES Roman 8 0+2 2 25:28.5 +2:09.2
30 GUZIK Grzegorz 88 2+0 2 25:29.0 +2:09.7
31 TSVETKOV Maxim 50 0+2 2 25:30.0 +2:10.7
32 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 10 1+2 3 25:30.5 +2:11.2
33 FAK Jakov 21 1+1 2 25:32.1 +2:12.8
34 YALIOTNAU Raman 15 1+1 2 25:32.2 +2:12.9
35 ANEV Krasimir 64 1+1 2 25:32.6 +2:13.3
36 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 93 0+3 3 25:33.4 +2:14.1
37 Klemen 26 2+1 3 25:35.6 +2:16.3
38 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 85 1+1 2 25:36.1 +2:16.8
39 LESSING Roland 49 1+1 2 25:38.1 +2:18.8
40 ROESCH Michael 33 0+2 2 25:41.1 +2:21.8
41 BAILEY Lowell 30 0+1 1 25:41.3 +2:22.0
42 LOGINOV Alexandr 19 1+2 3 25:41.5 +2:22.2
43 BURKE Tim 40 1+2 3 25:41.7 +2:22.4
44 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 36 1+2 3 25:43.2 +2:23.9
45 HASILLA Tomas 76 1+1 2 25:46.1 +2:26.8
46 SEPPALA Tero 1 1+1 2 25:46.9 +2:27.6
47 MONTELLO Giuseppe 89 0+1 1 25:51.2 +2:31.9
48 ELISEEV Matvey 98 3+0 3 25:51.6 +2:32.3
49 LANDERTINGER Dominik 4 0+2 2 25:51.9 +2:32.6
50 NORDGREN Leif 65 1+1 2 25:52.4 +2:33.1
51 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 54 0+2 2 25:53.3 +2:34.0
52 VITENKO Vladislav 99 1+1 2 25:56.3 +2:37.0
53 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 9 1+2 3 25:58.3 +2:39.0
54 EBERHARD Tobias 17 0+2 2 25:58.7 +2:39.4
55 SLESINGR Michal 13 0+2 2 26:00.1 +2:40.8
56 PUCHIANU Cornel 95 1+1 2 26:06.6 +2:47.3
57 GROSSEGGER Sven 91 1+1 2 26:07.9 +2:48.6
58 VACLAVIK Adam 57 0+4 4 26:08.2 +2:48.9
58 FAUR Remus 66 0+1 1 26:08.2 +2:48.9
60 STROLIA Vytautas 59 1+3 4 26:09.7 +2:50.4
61 DOLDER Mario 45 1+3 4 26:10.7 +2:51.4
62 KRCMAR Michal 35 2+2 4 26:12.6 +2:53.3
63 CURRIER Russell 96 1+1 2 26:14.7 +2:55.4
64 HIIDENSALO Olli 25 1+2 3 26:15.7 +2:56.4
65 CHENAL Thierry 82 0+0 0 26:17.1 +2:57.8
66 DAVIES Macx 55 1+2 3 26:17.5 +2:58.2
67 KAZAR Matej 16 2+0 2 26:17.8 +2:58.5
68 ABASHEU Dzmitry 101 2+1 3 26:21.9 +3:02.6
69 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 86 1+1 2 26:24.5 +3:05.2
70 JAEGER Martin 110 1+2 3 26:24.6 +3:05.3
71 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 56 1+1 2 26:30.3 +3:11.0
72 KUBALIAK Michal 108 0+1 1 26:30.5 +3:11.2
73 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 69 2+1 3 26:32.9 +3:13.6
74 STENERSEN Torstein 75 1+1 2 26:34.7 +3:15.4
75 DOHERTY Sean 5 3+1 4 26:35.2 +3:15.9
76 ERMITS Kalev 18 2+0 2 26:35.8 +3:16.5
77 YEREMIN Roman 84 3+2 5 26:38.9 +3:19.6
78 BORMOLINI Thomas 11 1+2 3 26:39.6 +3:20.3
79 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 67 0+2 2 26:40.0 +3:20.7
80 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 109 3+0 3 26:43.9 +3:24.6
81 KRISTEJN Lukas 100 2+0 2 26:45.4 +3:26.1
82 CAMPBELL Carsen 83 2+0 2 26:47.2 +3:27.9
83 PRYMA Artem 14 0+4 4 26:49.1 +3:29.8
84 DRINOVEC Mitja 58 1+3 4 26:50.2 +3:30.9
85 TISHCHENKO Artem 53 1+1 2 26:50.7 +3:31.4
86 KOMATZ David 80 2+1 3 26:53.2 +3:33.9
86 KOIV Kauri 87 1+2 3 26:53.2 +3:33.9
88 TKALENKO Ruslan 107 0+4 4 26:58.6 +3:39.3
89 HUDEC Matthew 104 0+1 1 26:59.9 +3:40.6
90 SZCZUREK Lukasz 70 3+1 4 27:00.5 +3:41.2
91 HALLSTROEM Simon 68 2+2 4 27:01.6 +3:42.3
92 ILIEV Vladimir 24 3+3 6 27:08.2 +3:48.9
93 SODERHIELM Tiio 106 2+2 4 27:11.1 +3:51.8
94 DOVZAN Miha 3 1+1 2 27:15.6 +3:56.3
95 VARABEI Maksim 28 3+2 5 27:16.9 +3:57.6
96 DIXON Scott 61 0+1 1 27:24.4 +4:05.1
97 SINAPOV Anton 6 2+3 5 27:37.3 +4:18.0
98 OZAKI Kosuke 97 0+3 3 27:38.2 +4:18.9
99 ARWIDSON Tobias 103 0+3 3 27:38.4 +4:19.1
100 BRAUN Maxim 92 1+3 4 27:40.1 +4:20.8
101 BRICIS Ilmars 102 0+4 4 27:41.9 +4:22.6
102 WIESTNER Serafin 12 2+4 6 27:45.0 +4:25.7
103 BANYS Linas 90 3+1 4 28:04.2 +4:44.9
104 KIM Yonggyu 60 2+1 3 28:05.6 +4:46.3
105 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 81 3+1 4 28:09.4 +4:50.1
106 POP Gheorghe 52 2+3 5 28:12.2 +4:52.9
107 MILLAR Aidan 105 3+2 5 28:19.6 +5:00.3
108 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 74 3+3 6 28:49.5 +5:30.2
109 HODZIC Edin 72 3+2 5 30:56.0 +7:36.7
DNS FINELLO Jeremy 79 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya