World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1994/1995


   1995-02-19 World Championship, Women 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Germany 7 0+0 01:37:05 0.0
Disl Uschi 0  0
HARVEY Antje 0  0
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0  0
BEHLE Petra 0  0
2 France 1 0+0 01:37:38 +33.4
Corinne NIOGRET 0  0
CLAUDEL Veronique 0  0
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0  0
BRIAND Anne 0  0
3 Norway 2 0+0 01:39:31 +2:26.3
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0  1
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 0  0
SIKVELAND Annette 0  1
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0  0
4 Slovakia 10 0+0 01:39:55 +2:50.1
HALINAROVA Martina 0  0
LEHOTSKA Erika 0  0
MURINOVA Anna 0  0
MIHOKOVA Sona 0  0
5 Ukraine 9 0+0 01:40:28 +3:23.3
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0  0
LEMESH Nina 0  0
PETROVA Olena 0  0
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0  0
6 Russia 8 1+0 01:40:35 +3:30.9
PANIUTINA Svetlana 1  0
TALANOVA Nadejda 0  0
PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 0  0
RESTZOVA Anfisa 0  1
7 Bulgaria 13 0+0 01:41:49 +4:44.7
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0  0
ALEXIEVA Nadejda 0  0
POPOVA Radka 0  1
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0  0
8 USA 4 1+0 01:42:00 +4:55.8
SABASTEANSKI Kristina 1  0
WOOLEY Stacey 0  0
COATS Beth 0  0
SKINNER Ntala 0  0
9 Finland 14 0+0 01:42:10 +5:05.4
HOLANTI Katja 0  1
LAMPINEN Mari 0  0
ITÄLUOMA Jaana 0  0
VUOKSIALA Tuija 0  0
10 China 11 0+0 01:42:24 +5:19.5
SONG Aiqin 0  0
LIU Jinfeng 0  0
SUN Ribo 0  2
WANG Jinfen 0  0
11 Belarus 5 0+0 01:42:35 +5:30.6
PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0  2
BASHINSKAYA Natalija 0  0
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0  0
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0  0
12 Czech Republic 6 0+0 01:42:50 +5:45.1
HAKOVA Eva 0  0
DOSTALOVA Hana 0  1
CESNEKOVA Irena 0  0
CERVENKOVA Petra 0  0
13 Kazakstan 17 0+0 01:43:40 +6:35.5
AVTAEVA Galina 0  0
DOULOVA Margarita 0  0
MURASHKO Elena 0  0
GURIEVA Ludmila 0  0
14 Sweden 12 2+0 01:45:58 +8:53.1
WESTIN Eva Karin 0  0
HJERT Susanne 0  0
SCHYLANDER Maria 2  0
FORSBERG Magdalena 0  0
15 Poland 16 1+0 01:46:14 +9:09.9
SUSZKA Agata 0  1
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0  1
PITON Halina 0  1
NOWAK Halina 1  0
16 Canada 3 0+0 01:49:02 +11:57.5
ALBERT Martine 0  0
BEDARD Myriam 0  0
RYTER Linn 0  1
LANE Morwenna 0  0
17 Italy 15 0+0 01:49:12 +12:07.2
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0  2
SANTER Nathalie 0  1
SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 0  0
TROCKER Petra 0  4
18 Hungary 18 0+0 01:49:56 +12:51.2
BOZSIK Anna 0  1
SZEMCSAK Eva 0  0
BEKECS Zsuzsanna 0  0
HOLECZY Beatrix 0  0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna