World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 692
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 622
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 576
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 544
5 BOE Tarjei 542
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 454
9 DALE Johannes 440
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-18 14:15 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2017/2018


   2018-01-21 World Cup, Women 12.5 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 8 1+0+0+0 1 40:23.9 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 2 1+1+0+1 3 40:35.8 +11.9
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 1 1+0+2+1 4 40:40.1 +16.2
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 20 1+0+0+1 2 40:46.5 +22.6
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 4 0+1+0+1 2 40:47.8 +23.9
6 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 17 0+0+1+0 1 40:49.1 +25.2
7 WIERER Dorothea 3 0+0+0+2 2 40:53.3 +29.4
8 PREUSS Franziska 28 0+0+0+1 1 40:56.2 +32.3
9 HINZ Vanessa 16 0+0+0+1 1 41:11.7 +47.8
10 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 12 0+0+1+1 2 41:19.5 +55.6
11 SEMERENKO Valj 15 0+0+0+1 1 41:30.3 +1:06.4
12 KRYUKO Iryna 18 0+0+0+1 1 41:31.0 +1:07.1
13 FIALKOVA Paulina 29 0+0+1+0 1 41:35.4 +1:11.5
14 AYMONIER Celia 24 0+1+1+0 2 41:36.7 +1:12.8
15 HILDEBRAND Franziska 13 2+0+1+0 3 41:38.4 +1:14.5
16 VITTOZZI Lisa 11 1+0+1+1 3 41:42.5 +1:18.6
17 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 22 1+0+0+1 2 41:47.8 +1:23.9
18 GONTIER Nicole 30 1+1+0+1 3 41:54.0 +1:30.1
19 ECKHOFF Tiril 26 0+1+0+3 4 42:04.3 +1:40.4
20 BRAISAZ Justine 7 2+2+0+0 4 42:04.3 +1:40.4
21 HERRMANN Denise 6 0+2+1+2 5 42:12.7 +1:48.8
22 SEMERENKO Vita 10 0+1+1+1 3 42:20.9 +1:57.0
23 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 27 0+0+1+1 2 42:32.3 +2:08.4
24 BESCOND Anais 9 2+3+0+1 6 43:09.1 +2:45.2
25 GASPARIN Selina 21 3+2+0+0 5 43:19.4 +2:55.5
26 CHEVALIER ANAIS 23 2+1+0+0 3 43:47.8 +3:23.9
27 VITKOVA Veronika 5 0+1+1+1 3 44:11.4 +3:47.5
28 DZHIMA Yuliia 14 1+0+3+1 5 45:32.1 +5:08.2
29 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 19 1+2+2+2 7 46:05.4 +5:41.5
30 AKIMOVA Tatiana 25 3+1+0+1 5 46:51.4 +6:27.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 605
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 545
3 OEBERG Hanna 522
4 HERRMANN Denise 513
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 489
6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 411
7 FIALKOVA Paulina 402
8 BRAISAZ Justine 393
9 SIMON Julia 391
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya