World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-24 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LEITNER Felix 34 0+0+0+1 1 53:32.8 0.0
2 KRUPCIK Tomaas 72 0+0+0+1 1 54:15.8 +43.0
3 HORN Philipp 77 1+0+0+0 1 54:29.4 +56.6
4 ANEV Krasimir 49 0+0+1+1 2 54:33.7 +1:00.9
5 OTCENAS Martin 32 0+0+1+1 2 54:58.1 +1:25.3
6 ABASHEU Dzmitry 29 1+0+0+0 1 55:04.6 +1:31.8
7 CLAUDE Fabien 70 0+1+1+0 2 55:04.9 +1:32.1
8 GRAF Florian 44 0+0+0+1 1 55:10.5 +1:37.7
9 SHOPIN Yury 86 0+0+0+0 0 55:37.4 +2:04.6
10 SINAPOV Anton 61 1+1+0+0 2 55:52.8 +2:20.0
11 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 21 0+1+0+1 2 55:55.6 +2:22.8
12 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 25 0+1+0+0 1 56:03.9 +2:31.1
13 SZCZUREK Lukasz 54 0+0+0+2 2 56:05.1 +2:32.3
14 BOGETVEIT Haavard 116 1+0+0+1 2 56:13.4 +2:40.6
15 ARWIDSON Tobias 5 0+1+0+0 1 56:19.2 +2:46.4
16 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 95 0+1+0+0 1 56:21.5 +2:48.7
17 PASHCHENKO Petr 58 0+1+1+1 3 56:29.4 +2:56.6
18 DUMONT Clement 59 0+0+1+1 2 56:51.2 +3:18.4
19 CAMPBELL Carsen 84 1+0+0+0 1 56:51.3 +3:18.5
20 ROERVIK Fredrik 73 0+0+0+0 0 56:51.4 +3:18.6
21 KRISTEJN Lukas 43 1+0+0+2 3 56:52.4 +3:19.6
22 KRUPCIK Matej 11 0+0+2+0 2 56:55.6 +3:22.8
23 MALYSHKO Dmitry 78 1+0+2+1 4 56:59.2 +3:26.4
24 GJESBAKK Fredrik 85 0+1+0+1 2 57:05.3 +3:32.5
25 ZINI Rudy 60 0+0+1+0 1 57:12.6 +3:39.8
26 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 65 0+2+0+2 4 57:22.4 +3:49.6
27 VOLKOV Alexey 28 0+1+0+2 3 57:23.1 +3:50.3
28 KLETCHEROV Michail 93 0+1+0+0 1 57:27.0 +3:54.2
29 ILIEV Vladimir 4 1+0+2+2 5 57:27.6 +3:54.8
30 TACHIZAKI Mikito 24 1+0+0+1 2 57:28.0 +3:55.2
31 HOERL Fabian 19 1+1+0+0 2 57:34.4 +4:01.6
32 LATYPOV Eduard 64 2+0+0+2 4 57:36.0 +4:03.2
33 ZEMLICKA Milan 76 0+1+0+0 1 57:41.9 +4:09.1
34 SEMENOV Serhiy 47 1+0+2+1 4 57:48.7 +4:15.9
35 FRATZSCHER Lucas 22 1+0+0+1 2 57:50.8 +4:18.0
35 WAEGER Lorenz 88 0+1+0+1 2 57:50.8 +4:18.0
37 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 80 0+1+0+1 2 58:02.2 +4:29.4
38 PLESSNITZER Kevin 66 1+0+1+2 4 58:09.2 +4:36.4
39 MESOTITSCH Daniel 75 1+1+1+1 4 58:09.4 +4:36.6
40 GUZIK Grzegorz 18 0+3+1+0 4 58:14.0 +4:41.2
41 NENSETER Aslak 107 2+1+1+0 4 58:22.7 +4:49.9
42 SIMA Michal 17 1+2+0+0 3 58:26.0 +4:53.2
43 TKALENKO Ruslan 6 1+0+0+2 3 58:28.5 +4:55.7
44 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 13 1+1+1+1 4 58:33.3 +5:00.5
45 JANIK Mateusz 82 0+1+0+2 3 58:52.1 +5:19.3
46 SCHOMMER Paul 63 0+1+1+1 3 58:55.4 +5:22.6
47 HASILLA Tomas 41 1+1+0+2 4 59:11.7 +5:38.9
48 LESYUK Taras 7 0+1+0+2 3 59:13.3 +5:40.5
49 ZOBEL David 46 3+1+1+1 6 59:17.6 +5:44.8
50 HOMBERG Niklas 109 0+2+1+1 4 59:17.9 +5:45.1
51 HOSEK Ondrej 71 1+2+0+0 3 59:21.9 +5:49.1
52 JAKOB Patrick 104 2+0+1+0 3 59:23.8 +5:51.0
53 STEGMAYR Gabriel 108 0+2+0+1 3 59:31.5 +5:58.7
54 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 99 1+0+1+1 3 59:39.2 +6:06.4
55 PARTALOV Dimitar 117 0+0+1+0 1 59:50.4 +6:17.6
56 DURTSCHI Max 83 1+0+1+1 3 59:51.3 +6:18.5
57 OBLAK Lenart 48 0+1+0+2 3 59:54.1 +6:21.3
58 ELLINGSON Jakob 26 0+0+1+1 2 59:56.3 +6:23.5
59 ZINI Saverio 39 0+2+1+1 4 59:59.0 +6:26.2
60 DOTSENKO Andriy 53 0+2+1+1 4 1:00:03.1 +6:30.3
61 DUTTO Pietro 9 1+0+2+2 5 1:00:12.4 +6:39.6
62 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 37 2+2+1+1 6 1:00:27.9 +6:55.1
63 KUBALIAK Michal 106 1+0+1+1 3 1:00:28.8 +6:56.0
64 RODIGARI Paolo 79 2+0+0+0 2 1:00:38.5 +7:05.7
65 KIM Yonggyu 30 3+0+1+0 4 1:00:56.0 +7:23.2
66 VOJIK Tomas 110 1+0+1+1 3 1:01:02.4 +7:29.6
67 DAVIES Macx 69 2+2+1+0 5 1:01:05.5 +7:32.7
68 SODERHIELM Tiio 92 3+1+1+1 6 1:01:07.0 +7:34.2
69 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 67 0+0+4+2 6 1:01:10.6 +7:37.8
70 STENERSEN Torstein 16 1+2+1+2 6 1:01:16.1 +7:43.3
71 SLOTINS Roberts 23 2+1+0+2 5 1:01:21.1 +7:48.3
72 REMMELG Martin 91 1+1+0+2 4 1:01:24.6 +7:51.8
73 NAWRATH Philipp 38 3+1+1+3 8 1:01:27.7 +7:54.9
74 BROWN Jake 114 1+1+3+2 7 1:01:39.5 +8:06.7
75 BARTKO Simon 101 3+2+1+2 8 1:01:43.7 +8:10.9
76 GEGO Hunor 74 1+0+0+1 2 1:01:46.5 +8:13.7
77 FLORE Raul Antonio 51 2+0+1+1 4 1:02:10.4 +8:37.6
78 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 33 2+2+1+1 6 1:02:12.2 +8:39.4
79 SERBAN Denis 15 2+0+0+2 4 1:02:12.5 +8:39.7
80 PIQUERAS Roberto 50 0+1+0+3 4 1:02:21.4 +8:48.6
81 ORPANA Sami 20 1+2+0+2 5 1:02:27.8 +8:55.0
82 HALLSTROEM Simon 45 1+2+2+2 7 1:02:30.1 +8:57.3
83 JAEGER Martin 8 3+1+1+3 8 1:02:40.9 +9:08.1
84 RASTIC Ajlan 62 1+0+0+3 4 1:02:42.0 +9:09.2
85 HUHTALA Teemu 31 1+2+1+2 6 1:03:30.6 +9:57.8
86 INOMATA Kazuya 98 0+0+3+4 7 1:03:31.1 +9:58.3
87 LUSA Daumants 35 2+2+0+0 4 1:03:34.8 +10:02.0
88 TALIHARM Johan 68 1+3+1+2 7 1:03:41.2 +10:08.4
89 USOV Mihail 40 3+0+2+0 5 1:03:49.6 +10:16.8
90 SORMUNEN Vili 89 0+1+0+1 2 1:03:49.7 +10:16.9
91 PLAICKNER Andreas 105 0+1+1+3 5 1:04:00.3 +10:27.5
92 BURKHALTER Joscha 96 3+1+2+2 8 1:04:03.3 +10:30.5
93 HODZIC Edin 10 0+0+0+3 3 1:04:15.3 +10:42.5
94 SIKK Tarvi 2 2+1+1+0 4 1:04:21.4 +10:48.6
95 TAMBORNINO Eligius 42 3+3+1+2 9 1:05:12.0 +11:39.2
96 HUDEC Matthew 27 0+2+1+3 6 1:05:33.3 +12:00.5
97 AVDIC Dzenis 87 1+1+2+1 5 1:05:38.1 +12:05.3
98 DIXON Scott 36 1+2+1+2 6 1:06:07.1 +12:34.3
99 JAKIELA Tomasz 112 3+2+2+3 10 1:06:21.3 +12:48.5
100 DUBALARI Liviu 12 1+1+0+2 4 1:06:54.4 +13:21.6
101 JADA Stavre 1 2+1+2+1 6 1:06:57.8 +13:25.0
102 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 97 3+0+0+3 6 1:07:22.5 +13:49.7
103 PELTONIEMI Lauri 103 1+3+0+2 6 1:07:41.3 +14:08.5
104 DEMKOV Deivid 57 2+0+1+2 5 1:08:07.8 +14:35.0
105 MILLAR Aidan 111 2+1+1+5 9 1:08:21.8 +14:49.0
106 PANYIK David 14 1+2+2+1 6 1:09:38.6 +16:05.8
107 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 94 1+3+1+1 6 1:09:45.4 +16:12.6
108 LUTZ Leandro 56 1+2+1+0 4 1:14:06.2 +20:33.4
109 BUEKI Adam 100 2+1+3+1 7 1:14:07.9 +20:35.1
110 REZNICSEK Zsolt 102 2+4+1+3 10 1:20:49.8 +27:17.0
DNF GAIDUC Nicolae 81 1 0
DNS GARANICHEV Evgeniy 3 0
DNS HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 52 0
DNS GYALLAI Soma 55 0
DNS TISHCHENKO Artem 90 0
DNS LOGINOV Alexandr 113 0
DNS PRYMA Artem 115 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya