World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 955
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 922
3 BOE Tarjei 763
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 752
5 DALE Johannes 749
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 700
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 687
8 PONSILUOMA Martin 608
9 PEIFFER Arnd 600
10 HOFER Lukas 590
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Nove Mesto
2021-03-11 17:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-24 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CHEVALIER Chloe 39 1+0+0+0 1 46:32.9 0.0
2 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 17 0+0+0+0 0 47:20.6 +47.7
3 SLIVKO Victoria 74 0+0+0+0 0 47:28.8 +55.9
4 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 36 0+0+0+0 0 47:29.3 +56.4
5 PETRENKO Iryna 12 0+0+0+1 1 47:40.5 +1:07.6
6 MIRONOVA Svetlana 62 0+0+2+1 3 47:58.9 +1:26.0
7 HORCHLER Nadine 31 0+0+0+0 0 48:23.6 +1:50.7
8 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 13 1+0+0+0 1 48:45.2 +2:12.3
9 NILSSON Emma 24 0+0+1+0 1 48:47.9 +2:15.0
10 HORCHLER Karolin 53 0+1+0+1 2 48:58.0 +2:25.1
11 FROLINA Anna 79 1+0+1+1 3 49:16.1 +2:43.2
12 ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 27 2+0+0+1 3 49:17.9 +2:45.0
13 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 11 0+0+0+2 2 49:41.2 +3:08.3
14 STARYKH Irina 29 0+1+1+0 2 49:49.5 +3:16.6
15 NERAASEN Sigrid Bilstad 41 0+0+0+0 0 50:00.5 +3:27.6
16 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad 4 0+1+0+0 1 50:05.9 +3:33.0
17 OBERHOFER Karin 58 1+0+1+1 3 50:11.8 +3:38.9
18 YORDANOVA Emilia 8 1+1+0+0 2 50:25.0 +3:52.1
19 BELKINA Nadiia 65 0+2+0+0 2 50:36.5 +4:03.6
20 LATUILLIERE Enora 33 1+0+1+2 4 50:44.4 +4:11.5
21 YURKEVICH Darya 59 0+1+1+0 2 50:54.7 +4:21.8
22 ZBYLUT Kinga 61 1+1+1+1 4 51:11.2 +4:38.3
23 BEAUDRY Sarah 42 2+0+0+0 2 51:28.5 +4:55.6
24 TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 48 0+0+0+1 1 51:29.4 +4:56.5
25 KUMMER Luise 34 0+1+2+0 3 51:35.9 +5:03.0
26 MAKA Anna 43 0+0+1+1 2 51:41.0 +5:08.1
27 JOHANIDESOVA Lea 9 0+0+0+1 1 51:49.4 +5:16.5
28 RIEDER Christina 66 2+0+0+1 3 51:50.9 +5:18.0
29 ABRAMOVA Olga 5 1+2+1+1 5 51:56.9 +5:24.0
30 PORSHNEVA Anastasiia 3 0+1+0+2 3 51:57.7 +5:24.8
31 HETTICH Janina 92 0+2+1+1 4 52:11.3 +5:38.4
32 KADEVA Daniela 1 1+1+2+0 4 52:14.1 +5:41.2
33 MAIER Christin 71 0+1+3+0 4 52:15.6 +5:42.7
34 MINKKINEN Suvi 21 1+0+0+1 2 52:16.4 +5:43.5
35 REZTSOVA Kristina 44 0+2+1+1 4 52:19.9 +5:47.0
36 ENODD Jenny 67 0+1+1+1 3 52:21.1 +5:48.2
37 SKOTTHEIM Johanna 38 1+0+0+3 4 52:25.7 +5:52.8
38 GAIM Grete 30 0+3+0+1 4 52:30.1 +5:57.2
39 MEINEN Susanna Katharina 77 1+4+0+0 5 52:31.3 +5:58.4
40 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 2 0+1+0+2 3 52:40.1 +6:07.2
41 POPOVA Stefani 52 1+2+1+0 4 52:44.0 +6:11.1
42 GYLENKO Alla 63 0+2+0+0 2 52:45.3 +6:12.4
43 WEIDEL Anna 60 0+0+4+0 4 53:00.9 +6:28.0
44 SCHWAIGER Julia 91 1+0+3+0 4 53:01.0 +6:28.1
45 BEILMANN Meril 46 3+0+1+0 4 53:02.7 +6:29.8
46 BONDAR Yana 93 2+3+1+0 6 53:03.7 +6:30.8
47 PITON Karolina 90 2+2+0+2 6 53:05.6 +6:32.7
48 ANDERSSON Ingela 20 1+1+1+1 4 53:06.6 +6:33.7
49 GASPARIN Aita 55 1+1+1+2 5 53:21.0 +6:48.1
50 DI LALLO Sabine 94 1+0+1+1 3 53:24.9 +6:52.0
51 HOFFMANN Susanne 47 0+2+2+0 4 53:27.5 +6:54.6
52 LIE Lotte 84 1+1+1+0 3 53:29.2 +6:56.3
53 HARTWEGER Fabienne 70 0+1+3+1 5 53:32.8 +6:59.9
54 CHARVATOVA Lucie 40 2+2+1+2 7 53:34.1 +7:01.2
55 HACHISUKA Asuka 15 0+0+1+3 4 53:36.5 +7:03.6
56 PISCORAN Luminita 18 1+2+1+1 5 53:36.8 +7:03.9
57 TOMINGAS Tuuli 6 1+1+1+2 5 53:37.4 +7:04.5
58 ZVARICOVA Veronika 35 3+1+0+1 5 53:42.8 +7:09.9
59 MUN Ji-Hee 56 1+1+1+3 6 53:42.9 +7:10.0
60 LEVINS Chloe 37 1+2+1+0 4 53:51.5 +7:18.6
61 HORKA Ludmila 69 1+3+3+0 7 54:08.9 +7:36.0
62 TANAKA Kirari 51 4+0+1+0 5 54:12.8 +7:39.9
63 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 83 0+0+1+1 2 54:35.9 +8:03.0
64 PANFILOVA Mariya 50 1+3+1+1 6 54:43.6 +8:10.7
65 PHANEUF Madeleine Grace 14 1+2+0+1 4 54:43.7 +8:10.8
66 OJA Regina 7 0+1+2+2 5 54:50.0 +8:17.1
67 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 64 0+1+1+1 3 54:50.3 +8:17.4
68 LINDQVIST Felicia 85 0+1+2+2 5 54:54.8 +8:21.9
69 MAJDISOVA Alzbeta 57 1+1+0+1 3 55:33.0 +9:00.1
70 KARISIK Tanja 16 3+1+0+2 6 55:48.2 +9:15.3
71 PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 81 0+2+0+2 4 56:02.8 +9:29.9
72 ROCCHIA Ginevra 80 2+1+1+2 6 56:08.4 +9:35.5
73 SZOCS Emoke 45 1+1+2+1 5 56:58.7 +10:25.8
74 VOLKEN Flurina 25 1+1+2+3 7 57:04.0 +10:31.1
75 ROLIG Jessika 75 2+1+1+0 4 57:06.0 +10:33.1
76 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 89 0+0+0+4 4 57:25.3 +10:52.4
77 ALIFIRAVETS Olga 72 1+2+1+2 6 58:04.2 +11:31.3
78 COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 28 2+0+0+1 3 58:22.1 +11:49.2
79 MORTON Darcie 23 0+2+0+2 4 59:10.5 +12:37.6
80 VELKOVA Gergana 73 1+3+1+0 5 59:10.7 +12:37.8
81 DUERINGER Ramona 22 2+0+2+2 6 59:40.1 +13:07.2
82 IRWIN Deedra 86 1+4+3+2 10 59:48.7 +13:15.8
83 YUNGBLUT Erin 68 2+3+1+2 8 59:52.8 +13:19.9
84 LEHTLA Kadri 78 1+0+5+2 8 1:00:02.1 +13:29.2
85 ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 49 0+3+0+0 3 1:00:22.0 +13:49.1
86 LUSTRIK Marusa 10 0+2+1+2 5 1:01:06.0 +14:33.1
87 BENDER Jennie 76 2+4+2+2 10 1:01:37.9 +15:05.0
88 TISYEYEVA Snizhana 32 1+0+3+4 8 1:02:59.4 +16:26.5
89 BLAZENIC Nika 19 2+1+1+2 6 1:04:30.1 +17:57.2
90 PICIN Mirlene 26 3+2+1+1 7 1:05:46.5 +19:13.6
DNF COTRUS Ana Larisa 54 3+4+4 0
DNF STOIANOVA Desislava 88 1+1+2 0
DNS TALIHARM Johanna 82 0
DNS VASNETCOVA Valeriia 87 0
DNS TKADLECOVA Anna 95 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 923
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 843
3 OEBERG Hanna 798
4 PREUSS Franziska 712
5 WIERER Dorothea 686
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 682
7 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 588
8 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 561
9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 554
10 HERRMANN Denise 551
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya