World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-26 European Championship, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 78 0+1 1 24:03.0 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 36 1+0 1 24:08.5 +5.5
3 ANEV Krasimir 104 0+0 0 24:27.5 +24.5
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 114 0+0 0 24:34.7 +31.7
5 PRYMA Artem 29 0+0 0 24:41.6 +38.6
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 45 0+0 0 24:47.3 +44.3
7 LEITNER Felix 69 0+0 0 24:50.3 +47.3
8 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 7 0+1 1 24:50.9 +47.9
9 CLAUDE Florent 108 0+0 0 24:55.2 +52.2
10 KRUPCIK Tomaas 88 0+1 1 25:02.0 +59.0
11 FOURCADE Simon 47 0+0 0 25:02.8 +59.8
12 CHEPELIN Vladimir 75 1+1 2 25:06.1 +1:03.1
13 LAPSHIN Timofey 66 0+1 1 25:09.5 +1:06.5
14 ZOBEL David 44 0+1 1 25:13.7 +1:10.7
15 GROSSEGGER Sven 123 0+1 1 25:14.9 +1:11.9
16 KRISTEJN Lukas 57 1+0 1 25:15.4 +1:12.4
17 NAWRATH Philipp 15 0+1 1 25:17.1 +1:14.1
18 KAZAR Matej 65 0+1 1 25:19.2 +1:16.2
19 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 112 0+3 3 25:22.2 +1:19.2
20 GJESBAKK Fredrik 86 0+1 1 25:24.1 +1:21.1
21 MALYSHKO Dmitry 5 2+0 2 25:24.4 +1:21.4
22 PASHCHENKO Petr 11 1+1 2 25:26.4 +1:23.4
23 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 74 0+1 1 25:27.2 +1:24.2
24 KRUPCIK Matej 101 0+1 1 25:27.6 +1:24.6
25 SHOPIN Yury 126 0+1 1 25:31.2 +1:28.2
26 GRAF Florian 8 1+0 1 25:31.4 +1:28.4
27 DAVIES Macx 27 1+0 1 25:35.3 +1:32.3
28 HORN Philipp 37 1+0 1 25:36.5 +1:33.5
29 SEMENOV Serhiy 64 0+1 1 25:38.7 +1:35.7
30 NENSETER Aslak 99 0+1 1 25:40.5 +1:37.5
31 ILIEV Vladimir 54 1+1 2 25:41.3 +1:38.3
32 ZINI Rudy 49 0+0 0 25:42.6 +1:39.6
33 DUTTO Pietro 58 1+0 1 25:43.1 +1:40.1
34 YALIOTNAU Raman 121 1+2 3 25:44.2 +1:41.2
35 KAUKENAS Tomas 89 1+0 1 25:44.6 +1:41.6
36 TKALENKO Ruslan 94 2+0 2 25:49.0 +1:46.0
37 JACQUELIN Emilien 38 1+1 2 25:49.6 +1:46.6
38 HOMBERG Niklas 106 0+1 1 25:52.1 +1:49.1
39 TACHIZAKI Mikito 62 1+0 1 25:52.3 +1:49.3
40 SODERHIELM Tiio 46 0+2 2 25:54.8 +1:51.8
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel 48 0+2 2 25:55.5 +1:52.5
42 ABASHEU Dzmitry 14 0+2 2 25:58.1 +1:55.1
43 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 52 2+0 2 26:00.4 +1:57.4
44 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 117 0+2 2 26:01.2 +1:58.2
45 ROESCH Michael 84 0+2 2 26:01.5 +1:58.5
46 ROERVIK Fredrik 32 0+0 0 26:03.7 +2:00.7
47 WAEGER Lorenz 132 1+0 1 26:06.3 +2:03.3
48 BARTKO Simon 13 0+3 3 26:06.6 +2:03.6
49 GUZIK Grzegorz 30 1+1 2 26:11.4 +2:08.4
50 FRATZSCHER Lucas 133 2+0 2 26:14.2 +2:11.2
51 LATYPOV Eduard 43 0+3 3 26:15.2 +2:12.2
52 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 56 0+1 1 26:16.7 +2:13.7
53 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 21 1+0 1 26:18.1 +2:15.1
54 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 68 1+2 3 26:18.7 +2:15.7
55 SINAPOV Anton 119 2+1 3 26:21.0 +2:18.0
56 VOJIK Tomas 129 0+1 1 26:21.5 +2:18.5
57 SMOLSKI Anton 131 1+1 2 26:22.7 +2:19.7
58 OTCENAS Martin 50 2+2 4 26:25.0 +2:22.0
59 OBLAK Lenart 73 0+1 1 26:25.3 +2:22.3
60 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 67 1+0 1 26:27.0 +2:24.0
61 DUMONT Clement 109 2+0 2 26:28.8 +2:25.8
62 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 85 2+1 3 26:29.1 +2:26.1
63 SZCZUREK Lukasz 22 0+2 2 26:29.2 +2:26.2
63 TISHCHENKO Artem 77 1+0 1 26:29.2 +2:26.2
65 STENERSEN Torstein 120 0+2 2 26:29.6 +2:26.6
66 ARWIDSON Tobias 83 1+0 1 26:29.7 +2:26.7
67 TAMBORNINO Eligius 111 2+1 3 26:30.5 +2:27.5
68 SIMA Michal 100 1+2 3 26:31.5 +2:28.5
69 VARABEI Maksim 96 1+1 2 26:31.9 +2:28.9
70 KLETCHEROV Michail 9 0+2 2 26:32.3 +2:29.3
70 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 72 0+3 3 26:32.3 +2:29.3
72 CLAUDE Fabien 42 1+2 3 26:32.6 +2:29.6
73 STROLIA Vytautas 103 2+1 3 26:33.6 +2:30.6
74 ZINI Saverio 20 1+1 2 26:34.2 +2:31.2
75 CAMPBELL Carsen 55 0+1 1 26:37.6 +2:34.6
76 ZAHKNA Rene 6 1+1 2 26:43.3 +2:40.3
77 ZEMLICKA Milan 39 2+0 2 26:43.6 +2:40.6
78 USOV Mihail 61 0+1 1 26:50.1 +2:47.1
79 HASILLA Tomas 102 2+2 4 26:53.7 +2:50.7
80 DOTSENKO Andriy 143 2+0 2 26:53.8 +2:50.8
81 SLOTINS Roberts 107 0+1 1 26:56.9 +2:53.9
82 TALIHARM Johan 71 1+1 2 26:57.3 +2:54.3
83 HOERL Fabian 116 1+1 2 27:03.2 +3:00.2
84 BROWN Jake 128 1+3 4 27:05.0 +3:02.0
85 ELLINGSON Jakob 97 1+0 1 27:10.0 +3:07.0
86 JAEGER Martin 26 2+2 4 27:15.3 +3:12.3
87 ORPANA Sami 70 1+1 2 27:15.4 +3:12.4
88 PARTALOV Dimitar 138 0+0 0 27:15.7 +3:12.7
89 KIM Yonggyu 19 1+2 3 27:15.9 +3:12.9
90 PLESSNITZER Kevin 17 0+4 4 27:17.9 +3:14.9
91 MILLAR Aidan 136 1+2 3 27:21.2 +3:18.2
92 SERBAN Denis 91 0+0 0 27:21.3 +3:18.3
93 HALLSTROEM Simon 1 1+2 3 27:24.4 +3:21.4
94 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 79 0+3 3 27:28.5 +3:25.5
95 OZAKI Kosuke 134 2+2 4 27:29.2 +3:26.2
96 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 113 2+2 4 27:31.3 +3:28.3
97 HOSEK Ondrej 28 2+1 3 27:31.4 +3:28.4
98 BURKHALTER Joscha 53 3+1 4 27:32.4 +3:29.4
99 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 23 0+0 0 27:32.5 +3:29.5
100 JAKIELA Tomasz 137 2+2 4 27:32.6 +3:29.6
101 HUHTALA Teemu 110 0+1 1 27:33.1 +3:30.1
102 DIXON Scott 80 0+0 0 27:33.8 +3:30.8
103 REMMELG Martin 63 1+0 1 27:35.5 +3:32.5
104 STEGMAYR Gabriel 139 0+2 2 27:35.6 +3:32.6
105 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 90 1+2 3 27:38.3 +3:35.3
106 JANIK Mateusz 118 0+2 2 27:41.3 +3:38.3
106 SORMUNEN Vili 130 0+0 0 27:41.3 +3:38.3
108 SIIMER Kristo 95 0+1 1 27:43.0 +3:40.0
109 PIQUERAS Roberto 87 0+2 2 27:44.5 +3:41.5
110 KUBALIAK Michal 140 1+2 3 27:50.0 +3:47.0
111 DURTSCHI Max 40 3+1 4 27:53.1 +3:50.1
112 PLAICKNER Andreas 142 3+1 4 27:55.6 +3:52.6
113 LUSA Daumants 135 1+1 2 28:02.3 +3:59.3
114 SCHOMMER Paul 51 2+2 4 28:02.8 +3:59.8
115 FLORE Raul Antonio 41 1+2 3 28:11.7 +4:08.7
116 HODZIC Edin 35 0+1 1 28:27.1 +4:24.1
117 INOMATA Kazuya 16 3+2 5 28:31.4 +4:28.4
118 RODIGARI Paolo 105 3+1 4 28:33.5 +4:30.5
119 HUDEC Matthew 93 1+3 4 28:34.6 +4:31.6
120 SIKK Tarvi 24 1+3 4 28:40.9 +4:37.9
121 DEMKOV Deivid 127 1+0 1 28:50.4 +4:47.4
122 JADA Stavre 2 1+1 2 29:11.3 +5:08.3
123 PELTONIEMI Lauri 31 0+3 3 29:12.2 +5:09.2
124 AVDIC Dzenis 92 1+2 3 29:12.4 +5:09.4
125 MORTON Damon 81 0+2 2 29:13.8 +5:10.8
126 DUBALARI Liviu 33 0+2 2 29:15.9 +5:12.9
127 PETROVIC Filip 34 1+1 2 29:16.1 +5:13.1
128 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 82 1+1 2 29:19.3 +5:16.3
129 HELDNA Robert 141 2+2 4 29:20.1 +5:17.1
130 GEGO Hunor 18 0+3 3 29:28.2 +5:25.2
131 PANYIK David 4 2+2 4 30:16.5 +6:13.5
132 GYALLAI Soma 125 2+2 4 30:40.0 +6:37.0
133 RASTIC Ajlan 3 4+1 5 30:40.6 +6:37.6
134 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis 98 1+2 3 31:13.1 +7:10.1
135 BUEKI Adam 115 1+2 3 31:17.8 +7:14.8
136 PETROVIC Mislav 124 2+1 3 31:59.2 +7:56.2
137 LUTZ Leandro 76 1+4 5 33:48.9 +9:45.9
138 REZNICSEK Zsolt 60 4+3 7 35:14.8 +11:11.8
139 ANIC Stefan 59 4+5 9 35:16.2 +11:13.2
140 SKIPINA Ognjen 12 1+4 5 35:27.3 +11:24.3
DNF GAIDUC Nicolae 122 2 0
DNS BRICIS Ilmars 10 0
DNS BANYS Linas 25 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya