World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-27 European Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 1+0+0+1 2 32:22.1 0.0
2 ANEV Krasimir 3 0+0+0+0 0 32:49.7 +27.6
3 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 19 1+0+2+0 3 33:32.8 +1:10.7
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 6 1+0+1+1 3 33:37.2 +1:15.1
5 KRUPCIK Tomaas 10 0+0+0+1 1 33:38.2 +1:16.1
6 FOURCADE Simon 11 0+0+1+1 2 33:39.1 +1:17.0
7 GJESBAKK Fredrik 20 0+1+0+0 1 33:54.8 +1:32.7
8 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 8 2+0+1+1 4 34:00.8 +1:38.7
9 KRISTEJN Lukas 16 1+0+1+0 2 34:04.2 +1:42.1
10 LEITNER Felix 7 1+1+1+1 4 34:06.0 +1:43.9
11 GROSSEGGER Sven 15 0+0+0+1 1 34:08.8 +1:46.7
12 PRYMA Artem 5 2+0+1+1 4 34:11.2 +1:49.1
13 ZOBEL David 14 0+1+1+1 3 34:20.9 +1:58.8
14 CLAUDE Florent 9 0+0+1+1 2 34:28.8 +2:06.7
15 KRUPCIK Matej 24 0+0+1+0 1 34:29.6 +2:07.5
16 NENSETER Aslak 30 0+0+0+1 1 34:29.7 +2:07.6
17 JACQUELIN Emilien 37 1+1+1+1 4 34:37.4 +2:15.3
18 BOGETVEIT Haavard 4 2+1+1+1 5 34:45.9 +2:23.8
19 MALYSHKO Dmitry 21 2+1+1+1 5 34:49.4 +2:27.3
20 SHOPIN Yury 25 0+1+0+1 2 34:59.6 +2:37.5
21 PASHCHENKO Petr 22 3+0+1+0 4 35:04.1 +2:42.0
22 HORN Philipp 28 1+0+0+2 3 35:04.2 +2:42.1
23 KAZAR Matej 18 1+0+0+3 4 35:04.3 +2:42.2
24 NAWRATH Philipp 17 2+1+1+0 4 35:11.3 +2:49.2
25 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 44 0+0+0+2 2 35:21.6 +2:59.5
26 HOMBERG Niklas 38 0+1+2+1 4 35:41.9 +3:19.8
27 ROESCH Michael 45 0+0+1+2 3 35:59.5 +3:37.4
28 GRAF Florian 26 1+2+2+0 5 36:10.8 +3:48.7
29 LATYPOV Eduard 51 1+1+0+2 4 36:11.4 +3:49.3
30 SODERHIELM Tiio 40 1+1+1+1 4 36:12.3 +3:50.2
31 WAEGER Lorenz 47 1+1+0+1 3 36:13.6 +3:51.5
32 ROERVIK Fredrik 46 1+0+0+2 3 36:35.1 +4:13.0
33 MESOTITSCH Daniel 41 0+0+2+2 4 36:41.3 +4:19.2
34 VOJIK Tomas 56 1+0+1+0 2 36:41.9 +4:19.8
35 DAVIES Macx 27 3+0+2+0 5 36:56.0 +4:33.9
36 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 52 0+1+2+3 6 36:59.9 +4:37.8
37 BARTKO Simon 48 2+1+3+1 7 37:05.1 +4:43.0
38 ZINI Rudy 32 1+2+1+0 4 37:11.6 +4:49.5
39 TACHIZAKI Mikito 39 3+1+1+0 5 37:28.9 +5:06.8
40 TKALENKO Ruslan 36 3+0+2+2 7 37:50.5 +5:28.4
41 DUTTO Pietro 33 2+2+2+2 8 37:53.4 +5:31.3
42 FRATZSCHER Lucas 50 1+1+4+1 7 38:07.4 +5:45.3
43 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 53 2+2+1+0 5 38:15.6 +5:53.5
44 OBLAK Lenart 59 1+0+0+2 3 38:34.0 +6:11.9
LAP AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 60 2+1+4 0
DNF ILIEV Vladimir 31 2+1+3 0
DNS RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 1 0
DNS CHEPELIN Vladimir 12 0
DNS LAPSHIN Timofey 13 0
DNS BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 23 0
DNS SEMENOV Serhiy 29 0
DNS YALIOTNAU Raman 34 0
DNS KAUKENAS Tomas 35 0
DNS ABASHEU Dzmitry 42 0
DNS MUIZNIEKS Oskars 43 0
DNS GUZIK Grzegorz 49 0
DNS CRNKOVIC Kresimir 54 0
DNS SINAPOV Anton 55 0
DNS SMOLSKI Anton 57 0
DNS OTCENAS Martin 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya