World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-28 European Championship, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Ukraine 3 0+6 1:11:40.1 0.0
ZHURAVOK Yuliya 0+2 0+1
PETRENKO Iryna 0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+0 0+1
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+2
2 Russia 1 0+9 1:11:51.8 +11.7
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+1
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia 0+0 0+1
GARANICHEV Evgeniy 0+2 0+2
LOGINOV Alexandr 0+0 0+3
3 Norway 2 0+4 1:12:13.3 +33.2
KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim 0+0 0+0
NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien 0+0 0+1
BOGETVEIT Haavard 0+1 0+1
GJESBAKK Fredrik 0+0 0+1
4 France 10 0+11 1:12:19.7 +39.6
LATUILLIERE Enora 0+2 0+2
CHEVALIER Chloe 0+3 0+0
CLAUDE Fabien 0+1 0+0
FOURCADE Simon 0+1 0+2
5 Czech Republic 5 0+9 1:12:59.3 +1:19.2
ZVARICOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
CHARVATOVA Lucie 0+2 0+3
KRUPCIK Matej 0+0 0+2
KRUPCIK Tomaas 0+0 0+2
6 Sweden 9 0+7 1:13:04.9 +1:24.8
SKOTTHEIM Johanna 0+0 0+1
NILSSON Emma 0+0 0+1
STENERSEN Torstein 0+0 0+3
SODERHIELM Tiio 0+1 0+1
7 Germany 6 0+12 1:13:09.5 +1:29.4
HORCHLER Nadine 0+1 0+1
HORCHLER Karolin 0+1 0+0
HORN Philipp 0+3 0+1
ZOBEL David 0+2 0+3
8 Bulgaria 4 0+8 1:13:30.5 +1:50.4
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+0 0+1
KADEVA Daniela 0+0 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+1 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+3 0+1
9 Belarus 8 0+10 1:13:59.9 +2:19.8
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+2 0+2
YURKEVICH Darya 0+0 0+0
YALIOTNAU Raman 0+1 0+2
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+1 0+2
10 Austria 7 1+10 1:14:01.8 +2:21.7
SCHWAIGER Julia 0+0 0+2
HARTWEGER Fabienne 0+3 1+3
WAEGER Lorenz 0+1 0+0
LEITNER Felix 0+1 0+0
11 Italy 20 1+8 1:14:26.1 +2:46.0
RUNGGALDIER Alexia 0+0 0+0
OBERHOFER Karin 0+0 0+0
ZINI Saverio 1+3 0+0
DUTTO Pietro 0+2 0+3
12 Switzerland 11 1+11 1:15:13.9 +3:33.8
MEINEN Susanna Katharina 0+0 0+1
GASPARIN Aita 0+3 0+1
JAEGER Martin 0+1 1+3
TAMBORNINO Eligius 0+0 0+2
13 Poland 12 1+14 1:15:37.1 +3:57.0
ZBYLUT Kinga 0+1 0+2
PITON Karolina 1+3 0+1
SZCZUREK Lukasz 0+0 0+2
GUZIK Grzegorz 0+3 0+2
14 Japan 18 0+10 1:15:37.2 +3:57.1
HACHISUKA Asuka 0+1 0+1
TANAKA Kirari 0+2 0+1
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+2 0+1
OZAKI Kosuke 0+1 0+1
15 Estonia 21 0+12 1:16:57.7 +5:17.6
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+3
TALIHARM Johanna 0+1 0+1
TALIHARM Johan 0+1 0+2
SIKK Tarvi 0+3 0+1
16 Finland 14 0+3 1:17:23.8 +5:43.7
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
PYKAELAEINEN Johanna 0+0 0+1
ORPANA Sami 0+0 0+2
SORMUNEN Vili 0+0 0+0
17 USA 13 0+12 1:17:35.6 +5:55.5
LEVINS Chloe 0+0 0+2
IRWIN Deedra 0+1 0+3
SCHOMMER Paul 0+0 0+2
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 0+3 0+1
18 Moldova 17 0+6 Lapped
GYLENKO Alla 0+1 0+0
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 0+1 0+1
USOV Mihail 0+2 0+1
GAIDUC Nicolae
19 Romania 15 0+3 Lapped
COTRUS Ana Larisa 0+3 0+0
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+0
FLORE Raul Antonio 0+0 0+0
GEGO Hunor
DNF Lithuania 16
KOCERGINA Natalija
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
KAUKENAS Tomas
STROLIA Vytautas
DNF Serbia 19
DRNDIC Maida 0+2 1+3
ILIC Anja
RASTIC Ajlan
HODZIC Edin
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya