World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2017/2018


   2018-01-28 European Championship, Single mixed relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 2 0+6 35:39.6 0.0
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
BRUN-LIE Thekla 0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 0+0 0+2
2 France 9 0+11 35:48.2 +8.6
SIMON Julia 0+2 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+1 0+1
SIMON Julia 0+1 0+2
JACQUELIN Emilien 0+2 0+2
3 USA 22 0+10 35:48.7 +9.1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+1
BAILEY Lowell 0+2 0+1
DUNKLEE Susan 0+2 0+1
BAILEY Lowell 0+1 0+1
4 Estonia 18 0+8 36:03.7 +24.1
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+1 0+2
OJA Regina 0+1 0+0
ZAHKNA Rene 0+3 0+0
5 Russia 1 0+9 36:07.1 +27.5
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+0 0+1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+2 0+2
REZTSOVA Kristina 0+0 0+1
VOLKOV Alexey 0+3 0+0
6 Austria 5 0+8 36:12.2 +32.6
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+0
RIEDER Christina 0+1 0+1
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+2 0+2
7 Sweden 7 0+10 36:37.6 +58.0
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+2 0+1
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+0 0+1
ANDERSSON Ingela 0+1 0+3
ARWIDSON Tobias 0+2 0+0
8 Canada 12 0+8 36:43.2 +1:03.6
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+3 0+2
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0+1
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+0 0+0
CAMPBELL Carsen 0+0 0+2
9 Germany 6 0+13 36:47.1 +1:07.5
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+3
GRAF Florian 0+1 0+3
HETTICH Janina 0+0 0+1
GRAF Florian 0+3 0+2
10 Poland 3 3+10 37:09.6 +1:30.0
MAKA Anna 0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 0+0 0+2
MAKA Anna 0+0 0+2
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 2+3 0+0
11 Czech Republic 8 0+7 37:19.6 +1:40.0
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+0 0+2
KRISTEJN Lukas 0+0 0+1
JOHANIDESOVA Lea 0+2 0+1
KRISTEJN Lukas 0+0 0+1
12 Ukraine 4 2+8 37:20.8 +1:41.2
BELKINA Nadiia 0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+3
BELKINA Nadiia 0+0 2+3
SEMENOV Serhiy 0+0 0+0
13 Finland 14 0+7 38:03.8 +2:24.2
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 0+1 0+0
HUHTALA Teemu 0+0 0+2
TALVITIE Tiia-Maria 0+1 0+0
HUHTALA Teemu 0+0 0+3
14 Italy 11 1+11 38:16.0 +2:36.4
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+0 0+3
ZINI Rudy 0+1 0+0
ROCCHIA Ginevra 0+3 0+0
ZINI Rudy 0+1 1+3
15 Bulgaria 10 1+15 38:24.6 +2:45.0
POPOVA Stefani 0+1 0+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+2 0+3
POPOVA Stefani 0+3 1+3
SINAPOV Anton 0+0 0+0
16 Romania 13 0+9 38:35.8 +2:56.2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+2
SERBAN Denis 0+1 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita 0+0 0+1
SERBAN Denis 0+0 0+3
17 Lithuania 23 1+10 38:42.7 +3:03.1
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+1 0+2
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 0+1 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 0+0 1+3
18 Switzerland 24 3+17 38:42.9 +3:03.3
DI LALLO Sabine 0+1 0+3
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+3 1+3
DI LALLO Sabine 2+3 0+2
BURKHALTER Joscha 0+1 0+1
19 Spain 20 2+13 40:14.1 +4:34.5
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+1 0+0
PIQUERAS Roberto 0+0 0+3
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria 0+0 1+3
PIQUERAS Roberto 1+3 0+3
20 Australia 21 0+5 Lapped
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 0+0 0+1
MORTON Damon 0+1 0+0
COLEBOURN Jillian Wei-Lin 0+2 0+1
MORTON Damon
21 Serbia 15 0+8 Lapped
DRNDIC Maida 0+2 0+2
AVDIC Dzenis 0+2 0+2
DRNDIC Maida
AVDIC Dzenis
22 Hungary 17 1+4 Lapped
SZOCS Emoke 0+1 1+3
PANYIK David 0+0 0+0
SZOCS Emoke
PANYIK David
23 Moldova 16 4+9 Lapped
TISYEYEVA Snizhana 0+1 0+2
DUBALARI Liviu 2+3 2+3
TISYEYEVA Snizhana
DUBALARI Liviu
24 Brazil 19 0+1 Lapped
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela 0+0 0+1
LUTZ Leandro
ALMEIDA NERES Gabriela
LUTZ Leandro
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya