World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Nove Mesto - 2017/2018


   2018-01-26 Junior World Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Emilien 10 0+0 0 25:42.5 0.0
2 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 36 0+1 1 25:48.2 +5.7
3 CISAR Alex 7 0+1 1 26:19.3 +36.8
4 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 38 1+2 3 26:20.7 +38.2
5 VEIT Marinus 56 0+0 0 26:29.1 +46.6
6 STVRTECKY Jakub 15 0+3 3 26:37.2 +54.7
7 LAMURE Morgan 51 1+1 2 26:39.5 +57.0
8 MAHON Sebastien 70 1+0 1 26:43.7 +1:01.2
9 KARLIK Mikulas 5 1+2 3 26:45.4 +1:02.9
10 TRIXL Sebastian 25 0+2 2 26:46.4 +1:03.9
11 GROTIAN Tim 14 1+2 3 26:55.1 +1:12.6
11 KIERS Trevor 19 0+1 1 26:55.1 +1:12.6
13 TRIEB Michael 41 0+0 0 27:02.1 +1:19.6
14 RIVAIL Hugo 4 0+2 2 27:07.3 +1:24.8
15 CERVENKA Vaclav 11 0+1 1 27:07.7 +1:25.2
16 MUELLER Christoph Tobias 93 0+0 0 27:08.3 +1:25.8
17 PLANKO Lovro 60 1+1 2 27:08.9 +1:26.4
18 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Martin 82 1+0 1 27:18.8 +1:36.3
19 STOYANOV Kristiyan 13 0+2 2 27:26.1 +1:43.6
20 HORNIG Vitezslav 61 0+2 2 27:34.2 +1:51.7
21 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 63 0+1 1 27:36.7 +1:54.2
22 LIPOWITZ Philipp 76 0+2 2 27:37.3 +1:54.8
23 PITZER Lucas 92 0+1 1 27:39.4 +1:56.9
24 OZTUNC Zana 1 0+1 1 27:45.3 +2:02.8
25 MARECEK Jonas 96 0+0 0 27:50.3 +2:07.8
26 MIKYSKA Tomas 81 1+1 2 27:51.4 +2:08.9
27 AOLAID Marten 46 0+2 2 28:00.9 +2:18.4
28 TELEN Serhiy 64 0+1 1 28:06.4 +2:23.9
29 GOMBERT Tom 77 1+2 3 28:09.1 +2:26.6
30 NAGLIC Luka 42 0+2 2 28:11.9 +2:29.4
31 VSIVTSEV Mart 30 0+1 1 28:13.9 +2:31.4
32 PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 90 0+0 0 28:14.8 +2:32.3
33 TSYMBAL Bogdan 21 1+3 4 28:23.1 +2:40.6
34 BUTA Florin-Catalin 75 1+0 1 28:26.8 +2:44.3
35 KOCIAN Jakub 43 0+1 1 28:27.2 +2:44.7
36 VIDMAR Anton 66 1+2 3 28:29.1 +2:46.6
37 BRYHADYR Ruslan 29 1+1 2 28:34.4 +2:51.9
38 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 71 2+1 3 28:36.4 +2:53.9
39 ELDEN Ryan 69 0+1 1 28:43.3 +3:00.8
40 OBERHAUSER Magnus 8 2+3 5 28:48.6 +3:06.1
41 MISE Edgars 34 0+2 2 28:50.1 +3:07.6
42 BECKRICH Garrett 68 0+2 2 28:55.9 +3:13.4
43 HOLLANDT Julian 31 0+1 1 29:00.2 +3:17.7
44 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 49 1+0 1 29:01.2 +3:18.7
45 RAFFIN Leo 87 2+2 4 29:07.7 +3:25.2
46 UHA Juri 27 3+1 4 29:09.5 +3:27.0
47 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 45 0+1 1 29:10.5 +3:28.0
48 KONCSAG Tamas 54 1+1 2 29:10.8 +3:28.3
49 KIREYEV Vladislav 2 3+0 3 29:11.6 +3:29.1
49 KOLL Jurgen 65 2+2 4 29:11.6 +3:29.1
51 BALECZNY Lukasz 78 1+0 1 29:13.0 +3:30.5
52 STULIK Dominik 83 1+1 2 29:13.9 +3:31.4
53 ROMANOV Nikita 20 0+1 1 29:14.7 +3:32.2
54 FOMIN Maksim 48 0+2 2 29:19.7 +3:37.2
55 COLTEA George Marian 6 2+3 5 29:26.6 +3:44.1
56 KROELL Lukas 72 3+0 3 29:30.7 +3:48.2
57 SIDOROWICZ Lukasz 23 2+2 4 29:35.4 +3:52.9
58 JOHNSON Cody 37 1+1 2 29:42.1 +3:59.6
59 DEMIR Cihad 86 1+0 1 29:43.0 +4:00.5
60 BALODIS Rudis 24 1+1 2 29:47.6 +4:05.1
61 BOCHKARNIKOV Sergey 47 1+2 3 29:49.5 +4:07.0
62 VELCHEV Petar 32 1+2 3 29:53.5 +4:11.0
63 FILIP Wojciech 40 1+4 5 30:00.4 +4:17.9
64 ZIDAR Jure 89 1+4 5 30:08.1 +4:25.6
65 YERMOLENKO Petr 53 1+0 1 30:09.4 +4:26.9
66 ALALMA Okan 80 1+2 3 30:10.7 +4:28.2
67 TWEEDIE Angus 57 0+0 0 30:11.1 +4:28.6
68 KOLPAKOV Klaus Mark 85 2+2 4 30:22.1 +4:39.6
69 BEAUVAIS Cesar 39 1+2 3 30:23.1 +4:40.6
69 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 91 0+2 2 30:23.1 +4:40.6
71 STRATAN Cristin 12 0+2 2 30:30.8 +4:48.3
72 DIELEN Pjotr 74 4+1 5 30:33.6 +4:51.1
73 NIELSEN Camren 88 1+3 4 30:34.4 +4:51.9
74 ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav 62 1+2 3 30:35.1 +4:52.6
75 HULSMAN Thomas 97 1+1 2 30:38.1 +4:55.6
76 OSIPOVS Nikita 73 2+2 4 30:44.2 +5:01.7
77 MACKINE Jokubas 79 1+2 3 31:21.7 +5:39.2
78 DE SANTANA VASCONCELLOS Matheus 17 1+1 2 31:23.4 +5:40.9
79 KAZNACENKO Valentin 95 0+2 2 31:25.1 +5:42.6
80 GIERCZYK Mateusz 94 2+1 3 31:54.4 +6:11.9
81 COLIC Milos 22 4+4 8 32:02.9 +6:20.4
82 DE RIDDER Tim 18 2+2 4 32:51.3 +7:08.8
83 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos 58 0+3 3 33:01.5 +7:19.0
84 HERNECZKY Aaron 3 1+1 2 33:50.5 +8:08.0
85 WILKINSON Tom 16 2+3 5 34:31.8 +8:49.3
86 WRIGHT Matthew Liam 84 2+0 2 35:09.8 +9:27.3
87 MAHON Jethro 35 1+2 3 35:11.3 +9:28.8
88 SKIPINA Mihailo 44 4+4 8 35:45.8 +10:03.3
89 KUNЕ TEK Karlo 33 2+3 5 35:47.9 +10:05.4
90 HODZIC Omar 26 4+3 7 35:57.0 +10:14.5
91 SILVA Altair 59 1+4 5 36:07.6 +10:25.1
92 SENDREA Victor 55 1+3 4 36:22.1 +10:39.6
93 RASTIC Sabahudin 50 3+4 7 38:07.8 +12:25.3
94 MARTINS Lucas 67 3+5 8 38:10.5 +12:28.0
95 HERNECZKY Matyas 52 3+3 6 40:18.1 +14:35.6
96 BATSIS Dimitrios 28 4+2 6 42:31.5 +16:49.0
DNF KRSTESKI Darko 9 3+4 7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya