World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Martell-Val Martello - 2017/2018


   2018-02-02 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 22 0+0 0 25:31.2 0.0
2 GJESBAKK Fredrik 46 1+0 1 26:44.0 +1:12.8
3 FOURCADE Simon 38 1+0 1 26:51.4 +1:20.2
4 VOLKOV Alexey 20 0+0 0 26:52.7 +1:21.5
5 MALYSHKO Dmitry 62 1+1 2 26:56.1 +1:24.9
6 LEITNER Felix 19 0+1 1 26:57.3 +1:26.1
7 TKALENKO Ruslan 26 1+0 1 27:17.6 +1:46.4
8 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 45 0+1 1 27:21.0 +1:49.8
9 KRUPCIK Tomaas 25 0+2 2 27:21.4 +1:50.2
10 DUTTO Pietro 48 1+1 2 27:22.1 +1:50.9
11 HALLSTROEM Simon 85 0+1 1 27:25.6 +1:54.4
12 KLETCHEROV Michail 32 0+0 0 27:30.1 +1:58.9
13 CLAUDE Fabien 39 1+2 3 27:30.5 +1:59.3
14 DUMONT Clement 47 0+0 0 27:36.8 +2:05.6
15 HORN Philipp 78 1+1 2 27:41.6 +2:10.4
16 GRAF Florian 59 0+0 0 27:41.7 +2:10.5
17 KOMATZ David 54 0+0 0 27:43.5 +2:12.3
18 BURKHALTER Joscha 11 1+1 2 27:44.8 +2:13.6
19 PASHCHENKO Petr 21 1+1 2 27:46.4 +2:15.2
20 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 68 0+2 2 27:47.7 +2:16.5
21 LEMMERER Harald 4 0+2 2 27:48.7 +2:17.5
22 NAWRATH Philipp 60 1+3 4 27:55.4 +2:24.2
23 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 50 0+2 2 27:56.6 +2:25.4
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 17 0+2 2 27:56.7 +2:25.5
25 BOGETVEIT Haavard 73 1+1 2 27:58.2 +2:27.0
26 ARWIDSON Tobias 41 0+0 0 28:00.9 +2:29.7
27 KRUPCIK Matej 66 1+0 1 28:01.6 +2:30.4
28 ZINI Rudy 29 2+1 3 28:04.0 +2:32.8
29 SODERHIELM Tiio 56 1+2 3 28:06.8 +2:35.6
30 JANIK Mateusz 67 1+0 1 28:10.1 +2:38.9
31 SUCHILOV Semen 9 2+3 5 28:10.4 +2:39.2
32 HOSEK Ondrej 5 1+0 1 28:10.9 +2:39.7
33 WAEGER Lorenz 75 0+1 1 28:11.0 +2:39.8
34 SZCZUREK Lukasz 34 0+2 2 28:16.1 +2:44.9
35 NENSETER Aslak 81 1+0 1 28:19.3 +2:48.1
36 ZOBEL David 87 1+2 3 28:20.6 +2:49.4
37 FRATZSCHER Lucas 10 1+1 2 28:22.1 +2:50.9
38 SCHOMMER Paul 80 1+2 3 28:22.9 +2:51.7
39 TRUSH Vitaliy 3 0+1 1 28:28.6 +2:57.4
40 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 31 1+2 3 28:38.0 +3:06.8
41 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 42 2+2 4 28:43.5 +3:12.3
42 DOTSENKO Andriy 24 2+0 2 28:48.1 +3:16.9
43 BROWN Jake 49 1+3 4 28:51.3 +3:20.1
44 ZINI Saverio 79 2+2 4 28:53.1 +3:21.9
45 USOV Mihail 40 0+0 0 28:56.6 +3:25.4
46 DAVIES Macx 23 1+3 4 28:57.3 +3:26.1
47 KRISTEJN Lukas 30 1+2 3 29:04.4 +3:33.2
48 HOMBERG Niklas 33 2+2 4 29:05.1 +3:33.9
49 DURTSCHI Max 16 3+1 4 29:06.2 +3:35.0
50 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 69 2+0 2 29:07.3 +3:36.1
51 ZEMLICKA Milan 70 0+2 2 29:11.2 +3:40.0
52 ORPANA Sami 37 0+2 2 29:13.6 +3:42.4
53 HUHTALA Teemu 44 2+1 3 29:13.9 +3:42.7
54 DUDCHENKO Anton 72 0+0 0 29:14.6 +3:43.4
55 BEGUE Aristide 82 0+3 3 29:15.2 +3:44.0
56 CAMPBELL Carsen 6 1+2 3 29:17.0 +3:45.8
57 LUSA Daumants 86 0+0 0 29:18.6 +3:47.4
58 DIXON Scott 52 0+1 1 29:19.5 +3:48.3
59 ROERVIK Fredrik 71 1+2 3 29:20.8 +3:49.6
60 SERBAN Denis 7 0+2 2 29:32.1 +4:00.9
61 SHOPIN Yury 77 2+1 3 29:35.9 +4:04.7
62 SORMUNEN Vili 83 1+0 1 29:40.8 +4:09.6
63 MILLAR Aidan 57 2+2 4 29:42.1 +4:10.9
64 TAMBORNINO Eligius 63 2+3 5 29:49.2 +4:18.0
65 PLESSNITZER Kevin 61 1+3 4 29:51.6 +4:20.4
66 RODIGARI Paolo 2 0+2 2 29:52.1 +4:20.9
67 PARTALOV Dimitar 65 1+1 2 29:52.2 +4:21.0
68 JAEGER Martin 27 2+5 7 30:17.3 +4:46.1
69 LESYUK Taras 53 1+2 3 30:18.4 +4:47.2
70 SLOTINS Roberts 36 2+2 4 30:24.8 +4:53.6
71 SIKK Tarvi 35 3+1 4 30:26.1 +4:54.9
72 BACCHETTA Nirando 84 1+2 3 30:41.5 +5:10.3
73 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 8 0+1 1 31:20.4 +5:49.2
74 AVDIC Dzenis 14 2+1 3 31:22.2 +5:51.0
75 HUDEC Matthew 74 2+3 5 31:27.2 +5:56.0
76 UHA Juri 15 0+1 1 31:32.3 +6:01.1
77 RASTIC Ajlan 28 1+1 2 31:34.3 +6:03.1
78 DUBALARI Liviu 1 0+0 0 31:35.3 +6:04.1
79 GEGO Hunor 18 2+1 3 31:39.6 +6:08.4
80 KOLL Jurgen 43 2+1 3 31:42.7 +6:11.5
81 STEGMAYR Gabriel 12 2+2 4 31:45.6 +6:14.4
82 PANYIK David 13 1+0 1 31:52.9 +6:21.7
83 DEMKOV Deivid 55 1+1 2 31:53.5 +6:22.3
84 JAKIELA Tomasz 76 3+3 6 32:02.4 +6:31.2
85 HODZIC Edin 64 3+1 4 32:30.4 +6:59.2
86 GAIDUC Nicolae 51 1+2 3 33:18.6 +7:47.4
DNS LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya