World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pyeongchang - 2017/2018


   2018-02-15 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 OEBERG Hanna 24 0+0+0+0 0 41:07.2 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 6 0+1+1+0 2 41:31.9 +24.7
3 DAHLMEIER Laura 80 1+0+0+0 1 41:48.4 +41.2
4 PREUSS Franziska 73 0+0+0+0 0 42:06.9 +59.7
5 FIALKOVA Paulina 34 1+0+0+0 1 42:09.5 +1:02.3
6 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 57 0+1+0+0 1 43:02.0 +1:54.8
7 WIERER Dorothea 69 0+1+0+1 2 43:15.8 +2:08.6
8 GASPARIN Elisa 7 1+0+0+0 1 43:22.4 +2:15.2
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 45 0+1+0+0 1 43:38.6 +2:31.4
10 SKARDINO Nadezhda 32 0+0+0+1 1 43:40.2 +2:33.0
11 PERSSON Linn 11 1+0+0+0 1 43:41.5 +2:34.3
12 POJE Urska 68 0+0+0+0 0 43:52.7 +2:45.5
13 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 33 1+1+1+0 3 43:57.9 +2:50.7
14 BRORSSON Mona 60 1+0+0+1 2 44:13.8 +3:06.6
15 AKIMOVA Tatiana 52 0+1+0+1 2 44:17.6 +3:10.4
16 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 8 0+0+1+0 1 44:25.3 +3:18.1
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 54 1+1+0+1 3 44:28.0 +3:20.8
18 VITKOVA Veronika 15 1+1+1+0 3 44:31.5 +3:24.3
19 DUNKLEE Susan 40 0+1+0+1 2 44:33.5 +3:26.3
20 DZHIMA Yuliia 56 1+0+1+0 2 44:33.9 +3:26.7
21 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 9 0+0+0+2 2 44:34.6 +3:27.4
22 REID Joanne 85 0+1+0+0 1 44:41.3 +3:34.1
23 ECKHOFF Tiril 36 1+1+1+1 4 44:41.9 +3:34.7
24 KAISHEVA Uliana 25 0+2+0+0 2 44:47.9 +3:40.7
25 SEMERENKO Valj 44 0+0+0+1 1 44:53.9 +3:46.7
26 CRAWFORD Rosanna 59 2+0+0+0 2 44:55.9 +3:48.7
27 DOMRACHEVA Darya 28 0+0+1+3 4 44:57.8 +3:50.6
28 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 42 1+1+1+0 3 45:01.9 +3:54.7
29 BEAUDRY Sarah 10 0+1+0+0 1 45:05.6 +3:58.4
30 KOCERGINA Natalija 72 0+0+1+0 1 45:09.1 +4:01.9
31 BESCOND Anais 27 2+0+1+0 3 45:10.9 +4:03.7
32 VITTOZZI Lisa 49 0+2+0+1 3 45:11.8 +4:04.6
33 RUNGGALDIER Alexia 82 0+0+1+1 2 45:15.0 +4:07.8
34 HAECKI Lena 43 1+2+1+0 4 45:22.5 +4:15.3
35 ERZEN Anja 41 0+0+0+3 3 45:22.9 +4:15.7
36 LESHCHENKO Iryna 13 0+2+0+1 3 45:26.0 +4:18.8
37 MAGNUSSON Anna 84 2+0+0+0 2 45:27.2 +4:20.0
38 GONTIER Nicole 67 1+1+1+1 4 45:32.5 +4:25.3
39 BENDIKA Baiba 4 0+1+1+2 4 45:32.8 +4:25.6
40 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 51 0+1+0+1 2 45:33.0 +4:25.8
41 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 39 1+1+0+1 3 45:35.4 +4:28.2
42 EDER Mari 18 2+1+0+1 4 46:03.7 +4:56.5
43 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 78 0+2+0+1 3 46:14.7 +5:07.5
44 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 31 1+0+2+0 3 46:22.0 +5:14.8
45 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 70 0+2+1+0 3 46:23.4 +5:16.2
46 POLTORANINA Olga 1 0+0+1+1 2 46:36.5 +5:29.3
47 RAIKOVA Alina 20 0+1+0+2 3 46:37.4 +5:30.2
48 AYMONIER Celia 5 2+1+0+2 5 46:40.3 +5:33.1
49 TOIVANEN Laura 47 1+1+0+1 3 46:42.6 +5:35.4
50 TALIHARM Johanna 22 1+2+0+0 3 46:44.0 +5:36.8
51 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 76 2+0+1+0 3 46:44.4 +5:37.2
52 GUZIK Krystyna 30 1+0+2+1 4 46:49.5 +5:42.3
53 KADEVA Daniela 64 0+0+1+2 3 46:52.7 +5:45.5
54 LUNDER Emma 79 0+1+1+1 3 46:56.6 +5:49.4
55 BRAISAZ Justine 35 1+2+2+0 5 46:57.2 +5:50.0
56 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 55 1+1+1+1 4 47:04.0 +5:56.8
57 DAVIDOVA Marketa 66 1+1+0+3 5 47:06.7 +5:59.5
58 ZDOUC Dunja 83 1+1+0+0 2 47:09.0 +6:01.8
59 ZHANG Yan 38 1+2+0+1 4 47:29.6 +6:22.4
60 INNERHOFER Katharina 48 2+1+0+2 5 47:34.9 +6:27.7
61 FROLINA Anna 50 1+0+1+3 5 47:50.4 +6:43.2
62 EGAN Clare 14 0+3+0+1 4 48:00.8 +6:53.6
63 SEMERENKO Vita 65 0+3+1+1 5 48:03.8 +6:56.6
64 FIALKOVA Ivona 53 1+1+1+3 6 48:04.4 +6:57.2
65 GASPARIN Selina 37 1+0+2+2 5 48:07.4 +7:00.2
66 TANG Jialin 58 1+1+0+0 2 48:12.0 +7:04.8
67 DREISSIGACKER Emily 63 2+1+0+1 4 48:16.4 +7:09.2
68 GASPARIN Aita 71 1+2+1+1 5 48:26.2 +7:19.0
69 MINKKINEN Suvi 87 2+1+0+1 4 48:27.7 +7:20.5
70 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 21 1+1+3+1 6 48:42.0 +7:34.8
71 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 2 1+1+3+2 7 48:58.8 +7:51.6
72 JISLOVA Jessica 3 1+1+0+3 5 49:00.6 +7:53.4
73 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 23 2+1+0+3 6 49:14.7 +8:07.5
74 RANSOM Julia 16 1+1+2+1 5 49:38.9 +8:31.7
75 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 62 1+2+0+2 5 49:53.3 +8:46.1
76 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 61 3+1+2+1 7 50:06.9 +8:59.7
77 POPOVA Stefani 77 1+0+2+2 5 50:20.3 +9:13.1
78 MUN Ji-Hee 29 0+3+2+2 7 50:21.5 +9:14.3
79 STOIANOVA Desislava 17 2+2+2+1 7 50:25.9 +9:18.7
80 TANAKA Yurie 26 2+2+0+1 5 50:28.0 +9:20.8
81 HACHISUKA Asuka 74 1+1+1+1 4 50:30.2 +9:23.0
82 YORDANOVA Emilia 46 4+0+1+1 6 50:56.3 +9:49.1
83 GWIZDON Magdalena 81 1+2+3+2 8 51:49.7 +10:42.5
84 TOFALVI Eva 19 1+2+4+0 7 52:13.7 +11:06.5
85 MAEDA Sari 12 2+2+3+2 9 53:11.0 +12:03.8
86 JUNG Jumi 86 2+2+0+2 6 53:32.8 +12:25.6
87 POLIAKOVA Terezia 75 1+4+3+2 10 54:46.3 +13:39.1
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya