World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pyeongchang - 2017/2018


   2018-02-15 Olympic games, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 9 1+0+0+1 2 48:03.8 0.0
2 FAK Jakov 57 0+0+0+0 0 48:09.3 +5.5
3 LANDERTINGER Dominik 38 0+0+0+0 0 48:18.0 +14.2
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 51 0+0+1+0 1 48:32.9 +29.1
5 FOURCADE Martin 23 0+0+0+2 2 48:46.2 +42.4
6 WEGER Benjamin 28 1+0+0+0 1 48:52.4 +48.6
7 KRCMAR Michal 65 0+1+0+0 1 49:19.3 +1:15.5
8 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 1 0+0+0+1 1 49:25.9 +1:22.1
9 LESSER Erik 16 0+1+0+0 1 49:31.1 +1:27.3
10 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 11 0+2+0+0 2 49:40.5 +1:36.7
11 EDER Simon 19 1+0+1+0 2 49:55.8 +1:52.0
12 MORAVEC Ondrej 7 0+0+0+1 1 49:56.9 +1:53.1
13 BOE Tarjei 27 0+0+0+2 2 50:05.3 +2:01.5
14 GOW Scott 24 0+0+0+1 1 50:06.3 +2:02.5
15 Klemen 41 0+2+0+0 2 50:07.0 +2:03.2
16 BABIKOV Anton 35 0+0+1+0 1 50:08.0 +2:04.2
17 EBERHARD Julian 25 1+1+0+1 3 50:15.6 +2:11.8
18 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 64 0+0+0+1 1 50:25.3 +2:21.5
19 ILIEV Vladimir 5 0+1+1+1 3 50:25.9 +2:22.1
20 LAPSHIN Timofey 6 0+1+0+0 1 50:28.6 +2:24.8
21 PEIFFER Arnd 18 0+0+3+0 3 50:29.6 +2:25.8
22 GREEN Brendan 76 0+0+0+1 1 50:30.4 +2:26.6
23 GUIGONNAT Antonin 4 0+2+0+0 2 50:33.5 +2:29.7
24 NELIN Jesper 61 0+0+0+3 3 50:37.1 +2:33.3
25 ANEV Krasimir 42 0+0+0+1 1 50:41.8 +2:38.0
26 GOW Christian 30 1+0+0+1 2 51:01.0 +2:57.2
27 DESTHIEUX Simon 13 0+2+1+1 4 51:03.6 +2:59.8
28 ELISEEV Matvey 26 0+2+0+1 3 51:07.1 +3:03.3
29 TISHCHENKO Artem 79 0+0+0+0 0 51:15.2 +3:11.4
30 CHEPELIN Vladimir 14 1+0+1+1 3 51:27.9 +3:24.1
31 SEMAKOV Vladimir 60 0+1+0+0 1 51:32.1 +3:28.3
32 ERMITS Kalev 8 1+0+1+0 2 51:43.6 +3:39.8
33 GUZIK Grzegorz 29 0+0+1+1 2 51:51.8 +3:48.0
34 KAZAR Matej 53 0+1+1+0 2 51:52.4 +3:48.6
35 DOVZAN Miha 17 1+0+0+1 2 51:54.2 +3:50.4
36 SCHEMPP Simon 21 2+2+0+0 4 51:54.8 +3:51.0
37 BUTA George 59 0+0+1+0 1 51:55.6 +3:51.8
38 PONSILUOMA Martin 77 2+0+0+0 2 51:56.6 +3:52.8
39 VARABEI Maksim 81 0+2+0+1 3 52:01.3 +3:57.5
40 MONTELLO Giuseppe 85 1+1+0+1 3 52:01.9 +3:58.1
41 BURKE Tim 52 1+1+0+2 4 52:05.7 +4:01.9
42 MUIZNIEKS Oskars 50 0+2+0+1 3 52:06.0 +4:02.2
43 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 80 2+0+1+0 3 52:12.0 +4:08.2
44 DOHERTY Sean 68 2+0+1+0 3 52:25.6 +4:21.8
45 SLESINGR Michal 56 0+3+0+1 4 52:35.5 +4:31.7
46 PRYMA Artem 10 1+2+0+1 4 52:36.5 +4:32.7
47 FINELLO Jeremy 39 0+1+0+2 3 52:37.5 +4:33.7
48 GRONMAN Tuomas 20 0+2+0+1 3 52:44.1 +4:40.3
49 DOLDER Mario 2 0+1+0+2 3 52:46.5 +4:42.7
50 WINDISCH Dominik 55 2+0+3+0 5 52:54.3 +4:50.5
51 BAILEY Lowell 3 2+1+0+1 4 52:56.8 +4:53.0
52 YALIOTNAU Raman 33 1+2+1+1 5 52:57.6 +4:53.8
53 SEMENOV Serhiy 45 1+0+1+1 3 52:57.9 +4:54.1
54 CLAUDE Florent 22 0+0+0+2 2 53:03.2 +4:59.4
55 PUCHIANU Cornel 48 0+2+0+2 4 53:12.1 +5:08.3
56 BORMOLINI Thomas 71 0+1+2+1 4 53:26.6 +5:22.8
57 EBERHARD Tobias 70 1+1+0+2 4 53:33.6 +5:29.8
58 KÜHN Johannes 49 1+1+1+3 6 53:36.6 +5:32.8
59 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 1+1+3+1 6 53:41.8 +5:38.0
60 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 47 2+1+1+0 4 53:46.8 +5:43.0
61 BRAUN Maxim 44 0+1+0+1 2 53:50.7 +5:46.9
62 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 62 1+0+1+0 2 53:52.5 +5:48.7
63 HOFER Lukas 32 1+2+1+1 5 53:54.1 +5:50.3
64 TACHIZAKI Mikito 40 0+1+2+0 3 54:11.5 +6:07.7
65 ZAHKNA Rene 67 1+1+1+1 4 54:20.1 +6:16.3
66 NORDGREN Leif 84 1+1+3+0 5 54:31.1 +6:27.3
67 VACLAVIK Adam 82 0+4+1+1 6 54:31.7 +6:27.9
68 KOIV Kauri 74 0+0+0+3 3 54:36.4 +6:32.6
69 POP Gheorghe 83 2+0+1+0 3 54:40.1 +6:36.3
70 LESSING Roland 37 0+1+2+1 4 54:46.0 +6:42.2
71 SINAPOV Anton 63 0+2+0+3 5 54:48.4 +6:44.6
72 KHAMITGATIN Timur 86 0+2+0+0 2 54:52.7 +6:48.9
73 HIIDENSALO Olli 66 0+1+3+1 5 54:57.6 +6:53.8
74 FAUR Remus 46 0+0+0+4 4 55:01.5 +6:57.7
75 ROESCH Michael 78 0+3+0+2 5 55:10.1 +7:06.3
76 SEPPALA Tero 36 0+2+2+2 6 55:10.8 +7:07.0
77 JACQUELIN Emilien 54 2+2+2+1 7 55:26.1 +7:22.3
78 KAUKENAS Tomas 31 0+2+1+3 6 55:38.4 +7:34.6
79 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 43 2+1+1+1 5 55:39.9 +7:36.1
80 DRINOVEC Mitja 73 2+1+2+0 5 56:06.4 +8:02.6
81 SMITH Nathan 72 0+1+4+0 5 56:15.7 +8:11.9
82 STROLIA Vytautas 58 0+2+1+3 6 56:27.0 +8:23.2
83 VITENKO Vladislav 34 2+2+1+2 7 57:11.3 +9:07.5
84 OTCENAS Martin 12 1+2+0+2 5 57:16.0 +9:12.2
85 SIMA Michal 75 1+1+2+2 6 57:52.3 +9:48.5
86 HASILLA Tomas 69 3+1+3+2 9 58:55.2 +10:51.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna