World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2017/2018


   2018-03-03 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 TOMSHIN Vasilii 27 0+0 0 25:01.8 0.0
2 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 35 1+0 1 25:22.3 +20.5
3 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 82 0+2 2 25:31.2 +29.4
4 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 6 1+1 2 25:43.9 +42.1
5 DALE Johannes 45 1+2 3 25:45.5 +43.7
6 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 62 1+0 1 25:49.2 +47.4
7 YEREMIN Roman 19 2+2 4 25:53.4 +51.6
8 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 8 2+0 2 25:54.7 +52.9
9 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 12 1+1 2 26:02.3 +1:00.5
10 LAMURE Morgan 13 0+1 1 26:04.7 +1:02.9
11 MALINOVSKII Igor 24 1+2 3 26:07.9 +1:06.1
12 CAPPELLARI Daniele 4 1+0 1 26:13.7 +1:11.9
13 MALEEV Viacheslav 74 2+0 2 26:20.1 +1:18.3
14 CLAUDE Emilien 57 0+2 2 26:20.4 +1:18.6
15 GROTIAN Tim 31 2+1 3 26:30.2 +1:28.4
16 KIERS Trevor 16 2+0 2 26:36.7 +1:34.9
17 PITZER Lucas 14 0+0 0 26:49.5 +1:47.7
18 INVENIUS Tuukka 18 0+4 4 26:49.8 +1:48.0
19 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 34 0+0 0 26:56.8 +1:55.0
20 STALDER Sebastian 2 0+2 2 27:00.8 +1:59.0
21 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 40 1+0 1 27:03.9 +2:02.1
22 OBERHAUSER Magnus 59 1+0 1 27:04.3 +2:02.5
23 BANYS Linas 50 1+0 1 27:04.8 +2:03.0
24 STOYANOV Kristiyan 25 0+0 0 27:09.4 +2:07.6
24 STVRTECKY Jakub 48 1+3 4 27:09.4 +2:07.6
26 RUNNALLS Adam 29 1+2 3 27:10.1 +2:08.3
27 KHALILI Said Karimulla 70 1+2 3 27:10.7 +2:08.9
28 HOLLANDT Julian 60 1+1 2 27:11.9 +2:10.1
29 SZWAJNOS Marcin 47 1+1 2 27:16.1 +2:14.3
30 HARJULA Tuomas 61 1+0 1 27:17.7 +2:15.9
31 TSYMBAL Bogdan 63 2+1 3 27:17.8 +2:16.0
32 FLORE Raul Antonio 43 1+1 2 27:19.0 +2:17.2
33 OHLSSON Oskar 71 1+2 3 27:20.3 +2:18.5
34 STROEMSHEIM Endre 58 3+1 4 27:24.3 +2:22.5
35 TUMLER Peter 53 1+1 2 27:30.0 +2:28.2
36 RIVAIL Hugo 83 1+1 2 27:30.5 +2:28.7
37 JOHNSON Cody 30 0+0 0 27:32.9 +2:31.1
38 BALOGA Matej 23 2+1 3 27:36.4 +2:34.6
39 TSIURYN Kiryl 49 0+2 2 27:38.0 +2:36.2
40 NYKVIST Emil 69 1+1 2 27:44.3 +2:42.5
41 TRIEB Michael 28 0+0 0 27:44.6 +2:42.8
42 OZTUNC Zana 20 1+1 2 27:52.1 +2:50.3
43 UNGUREANU Florin 10 1+0 1 27:52.3 +2:50.5
44 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 37 3+0 3 27:55.4 +2:53.6
45 VALENTA Robert 73 0+1 1 27:58.0 +2:56.2
46 SJOKVIST Henning 38 0+1 1 28:00.4 +2:58.6
47 VELCHEV Petar 21 0+0 0 28:02.2 +3:00.4
48 NAGLIC Luka 11 1+0 1 28:04.3 +3:02.5
49 TELEN Serhiy 3 1+0 1 28:04.5 +3:02.7
50 VEIT Marinus 75 2+1 3 28:11.0 +3:09.2
51 NICASE Mattia 87 2+2 4 28:13.5 +3:11.7
52 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 15 1+1 2 28:14.8 +3:13.0
53 KOLL Jurgen 41 1+0 1 28:21.0 +3:19.2
53 SANCHEZ Teo 68 1+0 1 28:21.0 +3:19.2
55 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 86 0+3 3 28:21.1 +3:19.3
56 TRIXL Sebastian 77 2+3 5 28:28.6 +3:26.8
57 BOVISI Sandro 33 0+3 3 28:31.3 +3:29.5
58 MISE Edgars 46 1+1 2 28:35.6 +3:33.8
59 AUSEYENKA Ilya 5 2+2 4 28:41.9 +3:40.1
60 SALUTT Nico 56 3+1 4 28:46.5 +3:44.7
61 BUTA Florin-Catalin 78 3+0 3 28:47.7 +3:45.9
62 KONCSAG Tamas 66 2+2 4 29:08.0 +4:06.2
63 STULIK Dominik 9 0+2 2 29:08.1 +4:06.3
64 YERMOLENKO Petr 36 2+1 3 29:10.8 +4:09.0
65 GYALLAI Soma 17 2+0 2 29:18.8 +4:17.0
66 KHAMITOV Ildar 84 1+3 4 29:21.3 +4:19.5
67 SKORUSA Wojciech 54 2+1 3 29:26.7 +4:24.9
68 NEDZA KUBINIEC Tadeusz 80 3+3 6 29:28.3 +4:26.5
69 TWEEDIE Angus 88 2+1 3 29:43.1 +4:41.3
70 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim 32 1+3 4 30:03.8 +5:02.0
71 CUNNINGHAM Timothy 1 3+4 7 30:15.3 +5:13.5
72 AOLAID Marten 55 2+2 4 30:20.1 +5:18.3
73 JAEGER Gian-Fadri 76 2+0 2 30:37.6 +5:35.8
74 LEPEN Matej 64 3+2 5 30:38.7 +5:36.9
75 GEORGIEV Hristiyan 52 2+2 4 30:42.5 +5:40.7
76 SKEPS Alvis 7 1+1 2 30:44.9 +5:43.1
77 UHA Juri 22 3+1 4 30:57.8 +5:56.0
78 KOLESNIKOV Dmitriy 67 0+3 3 31:03.8 +6:02.0
79 PEARSON Jacob 51 1+1 2 31:26.0 +6:24.2
79 JOOSEP Perv 79 2+2 4 31:26.0 +6:24.2
81 TAKAHATA Koya 44 3+3 6 31:34.5 +6:32.7
82 ZAVALEC Samuel 42 3+2 5 31:37.2 +6:35.4
83 HERNECZKY Aaron 26 0+1 1 31:44.9 +6:43.1
84 DALECKIS Dzintars 65 1+1 2 31:52.1 +6:50.3
85 YAVRIYSKI Borislav 72 3+3 6 32:30.4 +7:28.6
86 CHRISTIANSEN Cameron 81 1+2 3 32:54.3 +7:52.5
87 MARTINS Lucas 39 3+3 6 36:09.8 +11:08.0
DNS PONOMARENKO Oleksandr 85 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna