World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Otepaa - 2017/2018


   2018-03-04 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ASPENES Sverre Dahlen 3 0+0+0+0 0 34:16.7 0.0
2 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin 2 0+0+1+0 1 35:37.8 +1:21.1
3 DALE Johannes 5 0+0+2+2 4 36:03.1 +1:46.4
4 MALINOVSKII Igor 11 2+0+0+1 3 36:29.9 +2:13.2
5 TOMSHIN Vasilii 1 1+0+0+4 5 36:35.6 +2:18.9
6 KHALILI Said Karimulla 27 0+1+0+0 1 36:54.3 +2:37.6
7 MALEEV Viacheslav 13 1+0+0+2 3 36:55.2 +2:38.5
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 4 1+1+2+1 5 37:05.5 +2:48.8
9 RIETHMUELLER Danilo 9 0+1+1+1 3 37:09.4 +2:52.7
10 INVENIUS Tuukka 18 0+0+3+1 4 37:31.6 +3:14.9
11 CLAUDE Emilien 14 1+1+1+0 3 37:32.5 +3:15.8
12 BRAUNHOFER Patrick 19 0+0+0+1 1 37:35.9 +3:19.2
13 GROTIAN Tim 15 1+0+1+1 3 37:39.2 +3:22.5
14 STVRTECKY Jakub 25 1+0+1+2 4 37:39.8 +3:23.1
15 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry 6 2+0+2+1 5 37:40.1 +3:23.4
16 SZWAJNOS Marcin 29 0+1+0+0 1 37:43.2 +3:26.5
17 YEREMIN Roman 7 3+3+0+2 8 37:49.2 +3:32.5
18 STROEMSHEIM Endre 34 2+0+0+1 3 38:00.2 +3:43.5
19 CAPPELLARI Daniele 12 1+1+1+1 4 38:00.9 +3:44.2
20 STALDER Sebastian 20 2+1+0+1 4 38:54.5 +4:37.8
21 LAMURE Morgan 10 1+1+2+2 6 39:02.7 +4:46.0
22 RANTA Jaakko Olavi 21 1+1+1+0 3 39:05.9 +4:49.2
23 ISTAMGULOV Vadim 8 4+2+1+1 8 39:08.0 +4:51.3
24 TSYMBAL Bogdan 31 0+0+2+3 5 39:32.9 +5:16.2
25 OBERHAUSER Magnus 22 1+2+1+2 6 39:56.7 +5:40.0
26 HOLLANDT Julian 28 2+2+0+1 5 40:01.7 +5:45.0
27 PANCERZ Przemyslaw 52 1+0+2+1 4 40:13.1 +5:56.4
28 STOYANOV Kristiyan 24 1+1+1+0 3 40:16.8 +6:00.1
29 RUNNALLS Adam 26 2+1+1+2 6 40:21.4 +6:04.7
30 NYKVIST Emil 40 1+1+0+1 3 40:29.3 +6:12.6
31 HRABENNIKAU Aliaksei 55 1+0+1+2 4 40:38.6 +6:21.9
32 BOVISI Sandro 57 1+0+2+0 3 40:41.9 +6:25.2
33 OZTUNC Zana 42 1+0+1+1 3 40:51.8 +6:35.1
34 KIERS Trevor 16 2+2+3+3 10 41:01.1 +6:44.4
35 TSIURYN Kiryl 39 1+0+2+3 6 41:03.8 +6:47.1
36 FLORE Raul Antonio 32 1+3+0+2 6 41:07.2 +6:50.5
37 BALOGA Matej 38 1+0+4+1 6 41:18.8 +7:02.1
38 TRIXL Sebastian 56 1+1+2+2 6 41:19.6 +7:02.9
39 BANYS Linas 23 1+1+2+2 6 41:28.7 +7:12.0
40 KOSHOVETS Vladislav 44 1+1+3+1 6 41:29.8 +7:13.1
41 HARJULA Tuomas 30 1+3+2+1 7 41:41.0 +7:24.3
42 PITZER Lucas 17 1+1+3+3 8 41:41.1 +7:24.4
43 OHLSSON Oskar 33 0+2+3+3 8 41:45.6 +7:28.9
44 TRIEB Michael 41 0+4+1+0 5 41:52.4 +7:35.7
45 MISE Edgars 58 1+2+0+1 4 41:52.8 +7:36.1
46 AUSEYENKA Ilya 59 1+1+1+0 3 41:55.5 +7:38.8
47 UNGUREANU Florin 43 2+0+3+1 6 41:56.5 +7:39.8
48 JOHNSON Cody 37 2+0+2+1 5 41:56.7 +7:40.0
49 RIVAIL Hugo 36 1+2+1+3 7 42:13.1 +7:56.4
50 TUMLER Peter 35 0+2+3+2 7 42:23.5 +8:06.8
51 SALUTT Nico 60 0+3+1+1 5 43:09.3 +8:52.6
52 SJOKVIST Henning 46 3+2+1+1 7 43:19.5 +9:02.8
53 TELEN Serhiy 49 2+1+1+3 7 43:39.7 +9:23.0
54 NAGLIC Luka 48 0+2+2+4 8 44:01.8 +9:45.1
55 VELCHEV Petar 47 1+1+1+2 5 44:09.2 +9:52.5
56 NICASE Mattia 51 0+2+1+5 8 44:45.1 +10:28.4
57 SANCHEZ Teo 54 1+0+1+3 5 44:49.2 +10:32.5
58 KOLL Jurgen 53 3+2+3+1 9 45:08.2 +10:51.5
59 VALENTA Robert 45 3+3+2+3 11 47:16.3 +12:59.6
DNS VEIT Marinus 50 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna