World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Kontiolahti - 2017/2018


   2018-03-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SHIPULIN Anton 19 0+0 0 23:51.6 0.0
2 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 12 0+0 0 23:57.4 +5.8
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 6 0+0 0 24:08.9 +17.3
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 30 0+2 2 24:10.6 +19.0
5 PEIFFER Arnd 21 0+1 1 24:19.0 +27.4
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 34 1+0 1 24:19.9 +28.3
7 LESSER Erik 47 0+1 1 24:22.2 +30.6
8 SCHEMPP Simon 23 1+1 2 24:23.6 +32.0
9 HOFER Lukas 11 0+1 1 24:26.8 +35.2
10 WINDISCH Dominik 20 0+1 1 24:29.9 +38.3
11 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 72 0+1 1 24:30.1 +38.5
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 91 0+0 0 24:32.0 +40.4
13 ANEV Krasimir 51 0+0 0 24:32.9 +41.3
14 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 32 0+0 0 24:35.5 +43.9
15 LAPSHIN Timofey 24 0+1 1 24:38.1 +46.5
16 BAILEY Lowell 22 0+1 1 24:40.0 +48.4
17 NORDGREN Leif 55 0+1 1 24:41.5 +49.9
18 FAK Jakov 8 1+0 1 24:41.6 +50.0
19 Klemen 5 0+2 2 24:42.0 +50.4
20 MORAVEC Ondrej 29 0+1 1 24:42.8 +51.2
21 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 46 1+1 2 24:49.7 +58.1
22 NELIN Jesper 56 1+0 1 24:52.3 +1:00.7
23 DOLL Benedikt 4 0+2 2 24:54.8 +1:03.2
24 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 42 1+0 1 24:57.0 +1:05.4
25 ILIEV Vladimir 17 1+1 2 24:59.9 +1:08.3
26 MALYSHKO Dmitry 98 1+0 1 25:00.1 +1:08.5
27 REES Roman 100 0+0 0 25:01.6 +1:10.0
28 EBERHARD Julian 15 3+2 5 25:05.2 +1:13.6
29 BORMOLINI Thomas 40 0+1 1 25:08.8 +1:17.2
30 TSVETKOV Maxim 2 0+1 1 25:09.3 +1:17.7
31 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 13 1+0 1 25:14.2 +1:22.6
32 MESOTITSCH Daniel 81 0+0 0 25:18.2 +1:26.6
33 BOE Tarjei 10 2+1 3 25:18.8 +1:27.2
34 GREEN Brendan 70 0+0 0 25:21.1 +1:29.5
35 DOHERTY Sean 54 1+2 3 25:21.3 +1:29.7
36 DOLDER Mario 37 0+2 2 25:22.2 +1:30.6
37 PONSILUOMA Martin 87 0+0 0 25:23.9 +1:32.3
38 BURKE Tim 9 1+2 3 25:27.7 +1:36.1
39 OTCENAS Martin 52 0+1 1 25:29.2 +1:37.6
40 PUCHIANU Cornel 62 0+1 1 25:30.1 +1:38.5
41 GUIGONNAT Antonin 44 2+1 3 25:32.3 +1:40.7
42 DOVZAN Miha 45 0+1 1 25:34.3 +1:42.7
43 FOURCADE Simon 69 0+0 0 25:34.4 +1:42.8
44 VACLAVIK Adam 58 1+2 3 25:34.6 +1:43.0
45 CLAUDE Florent 35 1+1 2 25:34.8 +1:43.2
46 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 18 1+2 3 25:34.9 +1:43.3
47 VITENKO Vladislav 80 1+1 2 25:37.9 +1:46.3
48 ZAHKNA Rene 60 1+0 1 25:38.2 +1:46.6
49 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 93 1+1 2 25:41.0 +1:49.4
50 EBERHARD Tobias 49 1+1 2 25:43.1 +1:51.5
51 BABIKOV Anton 48 0+1 1 25:44.4 +1:52.8
52 SEMAKOV Vladimir 53 0+1 1 25:44.9 +1:53.3
53 KAZAR Matej 16 2+0 2 25:45.7 +1:54.1
54 YEREMIN Roman 79 3+1 4 25:47.8 +1:56.2
55 BUTA George 61 0+0 0 25:49.2 +1:57.6
56 PRYMA Artem 36 1+1 2 25:50.1 +1:58.5
57 SEPPALA Tero 38 1+2 3 25:51.1 +1:59.5
58 HIIDENSALO Olli 33 0+1 1 25:52.8 +2:01.2
59 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 99 0+0 0 25:53.2 +2:01.6
60 STROLIA Vytautas 71 1+1 2 25:54.9 +2:03.3
61 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 3 1+3 4 25:56.8 +2:05.2
62 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 14 1+2 3 25:59.8 +2:08.2
63 BARTKO Simon 66 0+2 2 26:02.6 +2:11.0
64 YALIOTNAU Raman 74 1+2 3 26:04.5 +2:12.9
65 SMOLSKI Anton 92 2+0 2 26:08.4 +2:16.8
66 Jaroslav 85 1+0 1 26:11.5 +2:19.9
67 ERMITS Kalev 26 2+2 4 26:11.9 +2:20.3
68 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 97 1+1 2 26:14.7 +2:23.1
69 KÜHN Johannes 78 3+1 4 26:14.8 +2:23.2
70 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 75 0+2 2 26:20.9 +2:29.3
71 KOIV Kauri 88 1+1 2 26:21.0 +2:29.4
72 GRONMAN Tuomas 77 0+1 1 26:22.2 +2:30.6
73 TKALENKO Ruslan 67 1+2 3 26:25.7 +2:34.1
74 DRINOVEC Mitja 64 1+2 3 26:26.6 +2:35.0
75 FINELLO Jeremy 39 0+3 3 26:27.8 +2:36.2
76 WEGER Benjamin 7 1+3 4 26:32.0 +2:40.4
77 PLESSNITZER Kevin 86 1+2 3 26:36.6 +2:45.0
78 TISHCHENKO Artem 96 1+1 2 26:37.5 +2:45.9
79 GOW Christian 41 1+1 2 26:39.0 +2:47.4
80 JACQUELIN Emilien 103 2+2 4 26:43.2 +2:51.6
81 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 63 2+1 3 26:43.7 +2:52.1
82 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 59 1+1 2 26:44.8 +2:53.2
83 HASILLA Tomas 90 2+1 3 26:49.3 +2:57.7
84 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 65 1+1 2 26:50.7 +2:59.1
85 BURKHALTER Joscha 76 2+1 3 26:53.1 +3:01.5
86 GOW Scott 25 1+2 3 26:53.3 +3:01.7
87 ELISEEV Matvey 83 0+3 3 26:55.5 +3:03.9
88 KRCMAR Michal 1 0+4 4 26:56.0 +3:04.4
89 GUZIK Grzegorz 27 3+1 4 26:57.3 +3:05.7
90 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 95 0+0 0 26:58.0 +3:06.4
91 FAUR Remus 89 2+0 2 26:59.4 +3:07.8
92 SINAPOV Anton 82 1+3 4 27:03.3 +3:11.7
93 CHEPELIN Vladimir 50 2+4 6 27:22.4 +3:30.8
94 OZAKI Kosuke 94 2+2 4 27:27.7 +3:36.1
95 BRAUN Maxim 84 0+0 0 27:38.2 +3:46.6
96 KAUKENAS Tomas 68 0+3 3 27:49.3 +3:57.7
97 SZWAJNOS Marcin 104 1+3 4 28:48.1 +4:56.5
98 DIXON Scott 57 1+0 1 28:49.0 +4:57.4
99 SLOTINS Roberts 101 2+3 5 28:55.5 +5:03.9
100 KIM Yonggyu 73 2+1 3 29:16.8 +5:25.2
DNS FOURCADE Martin 28 0
DNS EDER Simon 31 0
DNS SLESINGR Michal 43 0
DNS DAVIES Macx 102 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya