World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2017/2018


   2018-03-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 16 0+1 1 20:56.8 0.0
2 HILDEBRAND Franziska 49 0+0 0 20:57.3 +0.5
3 VITTOZZI Lisa 24 0+1 1 21:02.3 +5.5
4 DZHIMA Yuliia 37 0+0 0 21:14.0 +17.2
5 DAHLMEIER Laura 18 1+0 1 21:16.2 +19.4
6 VITKOVA Veronika 44 0+0 0 21:17.8 +21.0
7 SEMERENKO Vita 40 0+0 0 21:17.9 +21.1
8 DORIN HABERT Marie 7 0+0 0 21:28.8 +32.0
9 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 61 0+1 1 21:30.7 +33.9
10 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 45 1+1 2 21:31.2 +34.4
11 SKARDINO Nadezhda 21 0+0 0 21:32.1 +35.3
12 CRAWFORD Rosanna 31 1+0 1 21:43.3 +46.5
13 EGAN Clare 17 0+1 1 21:43.7 +46.9
14 FIALKOVA Ivona 65 0+1 1 21:44.7 +47.9
15 LESHCHENKO Iryna 4 0+0 0 21:48.7 +51.9
15 OEBERG Hanna 43 0+1 1 21:48.7 +51.9
17 FROLINA Anna 38 2+0 2 21:49.2 +52.4
18 WIERER Dorothea 29 1+1 2 21:49.8 +53.0
19 ECKHOFF Tiril 32 0+3 3 21:50.9 +54.1
20 PREUSS Franziska 14 0+2 2 21:57.6 +1:00.8
21 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 50 2+0 2 21:58.3 +1:01.5
22 JISLOVA Jessica 76 0+0 0 22:01.2 +1:04.4
23 GWIZDON Magdalena 9 0+1 1 22:05.0 +1:08.2
24 VIROLAYNEN Daria 25 0+2 2 22:06.6 +1:09.8
25 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 5 0+1 1 22:09.1 +1:12.3
25 KAISHEVA Uliana 55 0+1 1 22:09.1 +1:12.3
27 BESCOND Anais 46 2+1 3 22:11.0 +1:14.2
28 MAEDA Sari 51 1+0 1 22:11.4 +1:14.6
29 HINZ Vanessa 47 1+1 2 22:15.9 +1:19.1
30 KUZMINA Anastasia 42 2+2 4 22:18.0 +1:21.2
31 RAIKOVA Alina 80 0+0 0 22:18.6 +1:21.8
32 HAECKI Lena 2 1+1 2 22:19.4 +1:22.6
33 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 52 0+1 1 22:20.7 +1:23.9
34 AYMONIER Celia 68 0+2 2 22:20.9 +1:24.1
35 SEMERENKO Valj 39 0+1 1 22:23.0 +1:26.2
36 DUNKLEE Susan 30 1+2 3 22:23.8 +1:27.0
37 SLIVKO Victoria 97 0+0 0 22:24.8 +1:28.0
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 8 0+2 2 22:26.1 +1:29.3
39 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 26 2+0 2 22:28.4 +1:31.6
40 EDER Mari 41 1+1 2 22:34.6 +1:37.8
41 GASPARIN Elisa 53 1+1 2 22:41.2 +1:44.4
42 HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 36 1+1 2 22:44.4 +1:47.6
43 LUNDER Emma 15 1+0 1 22:44.8 +1:48.0
44 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 22 0+2 2 22:47.0 +1:50.2
44 GONTIER Nicole 60 0+3 3 22:47.0 +1:50.2
46 SANFILIPPO Federica 23 2+1 3 22:48.1 +1:51.3
46 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 87 0+1 1 22:48.1 +1:51.3
48 ZBYLUT Kinga 86 0+1 1 22:48.4 +1:51.6
49 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 6 2+0 2 22:49.9 +1:53.1
50 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 27 0+2 2 22:53.9 +1:57.1
51 FIALKOVA Paulina 34 0+4 4 22:54.3 +1:57.5
52 BRAISAZ Justine 20 2+1 3 22:54.5 +1:57.7
53 LEHTONEN Venla 98 1+1 2 22:56.3 +1:59.5
54 MUN Ji-Hee 54 1+1 2 22:57.3 +2:00.5
55 BRORSSON Mona 56 0+2 2 23:00.6 +2:03.8
56 BENDIKA Baiba 33 2+1 3 23:01.6 +2:04.8
57 MIRONOVA Svetlana 10 0+3 3 23:03.1 +2:06.3
58 RANSOM Julia 79 1+1 2 23:04.7 +2:07.9
59 ERZEN Anja 35 0+2 2 23:05.9 +2:09.1
60 KADEVA Daniela 75 0+1 1 23:10.2 +2:13.4
61 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 73 2+0 2 23:11.1 +2:14.3
62 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 71 0+3 3 23:12.5 +2:15.7
62 DREISSIGACKER Emily 93 2+0 2 23:12.5 +2:15.7
64 PISAREVA Nadzeya 59 1+1 2 23:16.0 +2:19.2
64 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 70 0+2 2 23:16.0 +2:19.2
66 BEAUDRY Sarah 95 1+1 2 23:17.1 +2:20.3
67 YORDANOVA Emilia 78 1+0 1 23:19.7 +2:22.9
68 PETRENKO Iryna 3 1+1 2 23:24.4 +2:27.6
69 PERSSON Linn 28 1+2 3 23:24.5 +2:27.7
70 OJA Regina 72 0+1 1 23:25.7 +2:28.9
71 GASPARIN Selina 48 2+2 4 23:28.8 +2:32.0
72 ZDOUC Dunja 82 0+2 2 23:31.9 +2:35.1
73 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 94 0+1 1 23:32.7 +2:35.9
74 REID Joanne 62 0+2 2 23:35.5 +2:38.7
75 BRUN-LIE Thekla 92 0+2 2 23:39.5 +2:42.7
76 TOIVANEN Laura 81 1+1 2 23:40.6 +2:43.8
77 ZHANG Yan 66 1+1 2 23:43.0 +2:46.2
78 INNERHOFER Katharina 64 0+5 5 23:44.5 +2:47.7
79 RIEDER Christina 74 1+0 1 23:51.3 +2:54.5
80 NILSSON Emma 12 2+1 3 23:55.0 +2:58.2
81 SIMON Julia 88 3+1 4 23:56.2 +2:59.4
82 LIGHTFOOT Amanda 19 1+1 2 23:56.4 +2:59.6
83 CADURISCH Irene 90 1+3 4 23:58.6 +3:01.8
84 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 77 3+0 3 24:11.3 +3:14.5
85 WANG Xuelan 85 1+1 2 24:12.3 +3:15.5
86 KOCERGINA Natalija 57 1+3 4 24:14.0 +3:17.2
87 ZVARICOVA Veronika 13 2+1 3 24:15.3 +3:18.5
88 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 91 0+2 2 24:20.7 +3:23.9
89 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 1 4+1 5 24:21.3 +3:24.5
90 SUZUKI Rina 58 2+2 4 24:39.8 +3:43.0
91 KLEMENCIC Polona 67 1+1 2 24:47.7 +3:50.9
92 ZADRAVEC Nina 89 1+2 3 24:58.4 +4:01.6
93 PISCORAN Luminita 69 2+3 5 25:14.7 +4:17.9
94 TOMINGAS Tuuli 84 0+3 3 25:15.0 +4:18.2
95 KO Eunjung 11 1+0 1 25:45.4 +4:48.6
96 LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 96 1+4 5 26:42.7 +5:45.9
DNS BEILMANN Meril 63 0
DNS STOIANOVA Desislava 83 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya