World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Kontiolahti - 2017/2018


   2018-03-10 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Italy 2 1+13 1:15:08.3 0.0
WIERER Dorothea 0+3 0+3
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 1+3
WINDISCH Dominik 0+2 0+0
HOFER Lukas 0+0 0+1
2 Ukraine 10 0+3 1:15:09.8 +1.5
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+0
SEMERENKO Vita 0+1 0+0
PRYMA Artem 0+1 0+0
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 0+0 0+1
3 Norway 1 0+9 1:15:17.4 +9.1
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 0+1 0+0
BOE Tarjei 0+0 0+1
4 Russia 6 0+7 1:15:25.2 +16.9
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+1 0+1
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+1 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry 0+0 0+3
TSVETKOV Maxim 0+0 0+0
5 France 7 2+6 1:16:10.5 +1:02.2
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+0 0+2
BESCOND Anais 0+1 2+3
DESTHIEUX Simon 0+0 0+0
FILLON MAILLET Quentin 0+0 0+0
6 Sweden 5 1+13 1:16:36.6 +1:28.3
PERSSON Linn 0+1 0+2
OEBERG Hanna 1+3 0+0
NELIN Jesper 0+1 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian 0+3 0+3
7 Germany 3 2+12 1:16:39.5 +1:31.2
HILDEBRAND Franziska 0+1 1+3
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+2
LESSER Erik 0+1 0+1
DOLL Benedikt 0+0 1+3
8 Austria 18 2+6 1:17:42.3 +2:34.0
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+0 2+3
MESOTITSCH Daniel 0+0 0+0
EBERHARD Tobias 0+0 0+1
9 USA 21 1+11 1:17:56.7 +2:48.4
EGAN Clare 0+0 1+3
REID Joanne 0+2 0+1
BURKE Tim 0+0 0+3
DOHERTY Sean 0+1 0+1
10 Slovakia 4 2+13 1:18:14.0 +3:05.7
FIALKOVA Paulina 0+2 0+1
FIALKOVA Ivona 0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon 1+3 1+3
OTCENAS Martin 0+0 0+2
11 Belarus 11 1+14 1:18:14.6 +3:06.3
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+1
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+2 0+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 0+1 0+1
CHEPELIN Vladimir 0+2 1+3
12 Kazakstan 23 2+7 1:18:40.1 +3:31.8
RAIKOVA Alina 0+0 0+1
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 0+2 0+0
YEREMIN Roman 2+3 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 0+0 0+1
13 Finland 8 1+13 1:18:46.6 +3:38.3
LEHTONEN Venla 0+1 1+3
EDER Mari 0+0 0+1
SEPPALA Tero 0+3 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli 0+2 0+2
14 Czech Republic 13 4+8 1:19:18.3 +4:10.0
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+1 3+3
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal 0+0 0+0
VACLAVIK Adam 0+0 1+3
15 Estonia 22 0+8 1:19:21.9 +4:13.6
OJA Regina 0+0 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+1 0+2
ERMITS Kalev 0+0 0+2
KOIV Kauri 0+1 0+1
16 Japan 20 0+11 1:19:31.3 +4:23.0
MAEDA Sari 0+1 0+1
SUZUKI Rina 0+2 0+3
KOBONOKI Tsukasa 0+1 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya 0+0 0+2
17 Canada 15 1+13 1:19:43.2 +4:34.9
LUNDER Emma 0+1 0+2
RANSOM Julia 0+3 0+0
GOW Scott 0+2 1+3
GREEN Brendan 0+1 0+1
18 Bulgaria 16 1+15 1:20:09.2 +5:00.9
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+2
STOIANOVA Desislava 0+2 1+3
GERDJIKOV Dimitar 0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir 0+1 0+3
19 Switzerland 9 4+20 1:20:18.0 +5:09.7
GASPARIN Elisa 0+2 2+3
HAECKI Lena 0+3 0+2
FINELLO Jeremy 0+3 1+3
DOLDER Mario 1+3 0+1
20 Lithuania 17 2+13 1:20:25.6 +5:17.3
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 1+3
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+0 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas 0+1 0+1
STROLIA Vytautas 0+3 1+3
21 Slovenia 12 0+3 1:20:25.6 +5:17.3
KLEMENCIC Polona 0+0 0+0
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+0 0+2
DRINOVEC Mitja 0+0 0+0
DOVZAN Miha 0+1 0+0
22 Poland 14 4+14 1:22:23.6 +7:15.3
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+0 0+0
ZBYLUT Kinga 1+3 0+3
GUZIK Grzegorz 2+3 0+0
SZWAJNOS Marcin 1+3 0+2
23 South Korea 19 1+8 Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee 0+0 0+1
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+1
KIM Yonggyu 1+3 0+2
CHOI Dujin
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya