World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2017/2018


   2018-03-11 World Cup, Men 15 km Mass
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 EBERHARD Julian 16 0+0+1+1 2 38:04.8 0.0
2 FOURCADE Martin 1 2+0+0+0 2 38:11.7 +6.9
3 SHIPULIN Anton 3 0+1+0+0 1 38:24.1 +19.3
4 DOLL Benedikt 13 0+0+1+1 2 38:26.7 +21.9
5 LESSER Erik 15 0+1+0+0 1 38:28.7 +23.9
6 PEIFFER Arnd 5 0+0+0+2 2 38:31.9 +27.1
7 WINDISCH Dominik 19 1+0+1+0 2 38:43.5 +38.7
8 KRCMAR Michal 22 2+0+0+0 2 38:44.8 +40.0
9 MORAVEC Ondrej 20 0+0+1+0 1 38:48.4 +43.6
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 12 0+1+1+0 2 38:52.4 +47.6
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 21 0+1+0+1 2 39:03.3 +58.5
12 FAK Jakov 4 0+0+1+1 2 39:06.6 +1:01.8
13 HOFER Lukas 8 1+1+0+0 2 39:10.4 +1:05.6
14 BAILEY Lowell 29 0+0+1+1 2 39:11.1 +1:06.3
15 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 23 0+0+1+0 1 39:14.3 +1:09.5
16 SCHEMPP Simon 9 0+1+2+1 4 39:15.9 +1:11.1
17 ANEV Krasimir 27 0+0+0+0 0 39:21.5 +1:16.7
18 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 18 2+1+0+1 4 39:25.2 +1:20.4
19 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 0+1+2+2 5 39:37.8 +1:33.0
20 BOE Tarjei 6 1+0+0+1 2 39:39.3 +1:34.5
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 7 0+2+2+0 4 40:09.2 +2:04.4
22 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 14 2+0+1+2 5 40:24.1 +2:19.3
23 BABIKOV Anton 17 0+2+1+1 4 40:24.2 +2:19.4
24 LAPSHIN Timofey 28 2+0+3+0 5 40:32.4 +2:27.6
25 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 10 2+0+0+1 3 40:42.9 +2:38.1
26 WEGER Benjamin 11 2+1+0+0 3 41:24.4 +3:19.6
27 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 25 2+1+1+1 5 41:48.8 +3:44.0
28 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 26 0+1+3+2 6 41:49.3 +3:44.5
29 KÜHN Johannes 24 2+0+4+4 10 42:00.1 +3:55.3
30 NORDGREN Leif 30 1+2+2+1 6 42:03.8 +3:59.0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya