World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Uvat - 2017/2018


   2018-03-10 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Fabien 50 0+0+1+0 1 54:17.4 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 0+0+0+0 0 54:21.0 +3.6
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 37 1+0+0+2 3 54:55.1 +37.7
4 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 9 0+1+0+0 1 55:00.1 +42.7
5 NENSETER Aslak 24 0+0+0+0 0 55:12.9 +55.5
6 SUCHILOV Semen 32 1+0+0+1 2 55:28.3 +1:10.9
7 PASHCHENKO Petr 51 0+2+1+1 4 55:46.8 +1:29.4
8 SLEPOV Alexey 42 0+1+2+1 4 56:03.5 +1:46.1
9 GRAF Florian 14 1+0+0+1 2 56:46.1 +2:28.7
10 JAKOB Patrick 29 1+0+0+1 2 56:57.7 +2:40.3
11 TRUSH Vitaliy 15 0+1+0+0 1 56:58.3 +2:40.9
12 ZHIRNYY Alexander 45 0+0+1+1 2 57:03.7 +2:46.3
13 LATYPOV Eduard 48 2+1+0+1 4 57:18.1 +3:00.7
14 ZOBEL David 16 0+1+0+1 2 57:22.7 +3:05.3
15 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 25 1+0+1+1 3 57:28.0 +3:10.6
16 STRELTSOV Kirill 10 1+2+1+0 4 57:28.8 +3:11.4
17 KOMATZ David 3 0+1+0+1 2 57:32.3 +3:14.9
18 LEITINGER Nikolaus 40 0+0+0+2 2 57:47.8 +3:30.4
19 LANGER Thierry 12 1+1+1+0 3 57:55.1 +3:37.7
20 ZINI Saverio 38 0+1+0+2 3 58:31.3 +4:13.9
21 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 39 0+0+0+2 2 58:33.3 +4:15.9
22 GJESBAKK Fredrik 8 0+1+0+2 3 58:47.2 +4:29.8
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 34 0+1+0+1 2 58:53.6 +4:36.2
24 NAWRATH Philipp 11 1+3+1+0 5 59:13.9 +4:56.5
25 REITER Dominic 53 1+1+0+0 2 59:14.4 +4:57.0
26 GROSS Marco 33 1+1+0+0 2 59:19.8 +5:02.4
27 HOERL Fabian 28 2+0+0+2 4 59:38.7 +5:21.3
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 26 1+0+1+2 4 59:59.3 +5:41.9
29 HORN Philipp 30 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:03.9 +5:46.5
30 KRUPCIK Tomaas 6 0+3+1+0 4 1:00:07.3 +5:49.9
31 LESYUK Taras 22 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:15.6 +5:58.2
32 STENERSEN Torstein 21 1+1+2+0 4 1:00:21.2 +6:03.8
33 KRUPCIK Matej 27 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:27.5 +6:10.1
34 MYHDA Anton 52 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:31.2 +6:13.8
35 USOV Mihail 46 2+1+0+1 4 1:00:55.9 +6:38.5
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 49 1+1+1+2 5 1:00:56.1 +6:38.7
37 WAEGER Lorenz 17 0+2+3+1 6 1:01:37.8 +7:20.4
38 HOSEK Ondrej 54 1+2+1+1 5 1:01:38.1 +7:20.7
39 LEMMERER Harald 41 3+1+1+0 5 1:01:49.9 +7:32.5
40 CHENAL Thierry 44 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:15.4 +7:58.0
41 KUBALIAK Michal 5 0+1+1+1 3 1:02:57.5 +8:40.1
42 HALLSTROEM Simon 43 0+0+2+4 6 1:03:03.7 +8:46.3
43 KRISTEJN Lukas 2 2+0+1+2 5 1:03:07.3 +8:49.9
44 JAEGER Martin 19 1+2+1+3 7 1:03:08.8 +8:51.4
45 OLSSON Sebastian 20 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:16.3 +8:58.9
46 SIMA Michal 35 3+1+0+1 5 1:03:52.1 +9:34.7
47 RASTIC Damir 36 2+2+1+3 8 1:05:03.5 +10:46.1
48 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 31 2+2+0+1 5 1:07:14.4 +12:57.0
49 AVDIC Dzenis 47 2+0+2+2 6 1:08:54.8 +14:37.4
50 GAIDUC Nicolae 23 0+1+0+3 4 1:10:01.0 +15:43.6
51 RASTIC Ajlan 13 2+1+1+3 7 1:10:16.6 +15:59.2
52 DUBALARI Liviu 18 0+2+0+2 4 1:12:51.6 +18:34.2
53 HULGAARD Jens 7 4+2+4+3 13 1:13:42.5 +19:25.1
DNS SIKK Tarvi 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya