World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Khanty-Mansiysk - 2017/2018


   2018-03-16 IBU Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SLEPOV Alexey 8 0+0 0 24:34.7 0.0
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 48 0+1 1 24:41.2 +6.5
3 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 46 0+0 0 25:28.5 +53.8
4 BOGETVEIT Haavard 28 2+0 2 25:49.9 +1:15.2
5 NENSETER Aslak 26 0+0 0 25:52.7 +1:18.0
6 KOMATZ David 11 0+0 0 25:55.9 +1:21.2
7 PORSHNEV Nikita 21 0+2 2 25:57.0 +1:22.3
8 NAWRATH Philipp 15 0+2 2 26:02.0 +1:27.3
9 PASHCHENKO Petr 10 1+3 4 26:05.2 +1:30.5
10 ZOBEL David 34 1+1 2 26:10.2 +1:35.5
11 GRAF Florian 22 1+2 3 26:11.3 +1:36.6
12 HALLSTROEM Simon 37 0+0 0 26:16.1 +1:41.4
13 CLAUDE Fabien 33 1+2 3 26:16.3 +1:41.6
14 KRUPCIK Tomaas 27 0+2 2 26:19.8 +1:45.1
15 JAEGER Martin 36 2+0 2 26:25.3 +1:50.6
16 GROSS Marco 47 0+0 0 26:25.8 +1:51.1
17 VOLKOV Alexey 5 0+2 2 26:27.1 +1:52.4
18 CHENAL Thierry 19 0+0 0 26:28.3 +1:53.6
19 HOERL Fabian 25 1+0 1 26:32.5 +1:57.8
20 WAEGER Lorenz 9 1+0 1 26:40.9 +2:06.2
21 GJESBAKK Fredrik 43 0+3 3 26:44.0 +2:09.3
22 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 16 0+1 1 26:47.3 +2:12.6
23 KRUPCIK Matej 20 0+2 2 26:50.2 +2:15.5
24 HORN Philipp 24 2+1 3 26:52.7 +2:18.0
25 LEMMERER Harald 41 1+0 1 26:56.3 +2:21.6
26 MALINOVSKII Igor 38 2+1 3 26:56.5 +2:21.8
27 STENERSEN Torstein 4 2+1 3 27:02.3 +2:27.6
28 REITER Dominic 6 1+1 2 27:14.1 +2:39.4
29 HOSEK Ondrej 2 1+1 2 27:17.6 +2:42.9
30 ZINI Saverio 3 1+2 3 27:34.7 +3:00.0
31 KRISTEJN Lukas 31 2+1 3 27:35.1 +3:00.4
32 OLSSON Sebastian 39 0+1 1 27:37.7 +3:03.0
33 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 40 0+4 4 27:40.9 +3:06.2
34 JAKOB Patrick 18 3+2 5 27:49.8 +3:15.1
35 SIMA Michal 30 2+1 3 27:53.9 +3:19.2
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 29 4+2 6 28:25.0 +3:50.3
37 RASTIC Damir 32 2+1 3 28:29.9 +3:55.2
38 LEITINGER Nikolaus 45 3+2 5 28:39.1 +4:04.4
39 USOV Mihail 42 3+2 5 28:53.3 +4:18.6
40 KUBALIAK Michal 7 3+0 3 29:22.4 +4:47.7
41 AVDIC Dzenis 12 3+1 4 30:03.6 +5:28.9
42 SIKK Tarvi 14 2+1 3 30:19.2 +5:44.5
43 RASTIC Ajlan 44 1+2 3 31:02.0 +6:27.3
44 HULGAARD Jens 13 2+4 6 32:15.6 +7:40.9
45 TREIER Jan 35 1+2 3 34:47.7 +10:13.0
DNS GAIDUC Nicolae 1 0
DNS LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 17 0
DNS DUBALARI Liviu 23 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna