World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Khanty-Mansiysk - 2017/2018


   2018-03-17 IBU Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LOGINOV Alexandr 2 0+0+2+0 2 34:47.6 0.0
2 SLEPOV Alexey 1 0+0+1+0 1 35:40.6 +53.0
3 GRAF Florian 11 0+1+1+0 2 37:22.2 +2:34.6
4 MALINOVSKII Igor 26 0+0+0+0 0 37:25.2 +2:37.6
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 3 0+0+1+3 4 37:51.1 +3:03.5
6 PORSHNEV Nikita 7 1+2+1+1 5 37:59.4 +3:11.8
7 VOLKOV Alexey 17 1+1+0+1 3 38:06.4 +3:18.8
8 CLAUDE Fabien 13 1+1+2+0 4 38:13.2 +3:25.6
9 PASHCHENKO Petr 9 3+1+1+1 6 38:15.6 +3:28.0
10 ZOBEL David 10 0+0+3+1 4 38:29.4 +3:41.8
11 GJESBAKK Fredrik 21 0+0+2+1 3 38:37.3 +3:49.7
12 CHENAL Thierry 18 1+1+0+0 2 38:39.7 +3:52.1
13 BOGETVEIT Haavard 4 1+2+2+1 6 38:47.3 +3:59.7
14 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 33 0+0+1+1 2 38:51.2 +4:03.6
15 GROSS Marco 16 0+1+2+0 3 38:52.0 +4:04.4
16 NAWRATH Philipp 8 2+2+1+2 7 38:53.3 +4:05.7
17 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 22 0+0+0+1 1 38:56.2 +4:08.6
18 HORN Philipp 24 1+0+2+1 4 38:57.5 +4:09.9
19 JAEGER Martin 15 1+0+2+3 6 39:31.9 +4:44.3
20 HALLSTROEM Simon 12 0+1+1+1 3 39:42.6 +4:55.0
21 WAEGER Lorenz 20 1+0+2+1 4 39:57.2 +5:09.6
22 KRUPCIK Tomaas 14 0+1+1+2 4 39:58.8 +5:11.2
23 STENERSEN Torstein 27 1+0+0+1 2 40:03.1 +5:15.5
24 REITER Dominic 28 1+1+1+0 3 40:06.7 +5:19.1
25 JAKOB Patrick 34 1+0+0+1 2 40:25.3 +5:37.7
26 ZINI Saverio 30 0+0+1+3 4 40:30.4 +5:42.8
27 KRUPCIK Matej 23 1+0+2+2 5 40:38.6 +5:51.0
28 HOERL Fabian 19 1+1+3+0 5 40:49.7 +6:02.1
29 NENSETER Aslak 5 0+2+1+2 5 40:59.6 +6:12.0
30 HOSEK Ondrej 29 1+1+0+2 4 41:04.1 +6:16.5
31 KOMATZ David 6 2+3+1+1 7 41:16.9 +6:29.3
32 KRISTEJN Lukas 31 2+0+1+1 4 41:57.3 +7:09.7
33 OLSSON Sebastian 32 1+0+1+1 3 41:58.0 +7:10.4
34 LEITINGER Nikolaus 38 0+0+2+2 4 42:04.9 +7:17.3
35 USOV Mihail 39 1+0+2+0 3 42:05.4 +7:17.8
36 LEMMERER Harald 25 1+3+2+0 6 42:16.9 +7:29.3
37 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 36 2+1+1+4 8 44:33.1 +9:45.5
LAP SIMA Michal 35 1+2+3 0
LAP RASTIC Damir 37 0+4+2 0
LAP KUBALIAK Michal 40 2+1+2 0
LAP RASTIC Ajlan 43 2+0+2 0
LAP HULGAARD Jens 44 2+5 0
DNS AVDIC Dzenis 41 0
DNS SIKK Tarvi 42 0
DNS TREIER Jan 45 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya