World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-15 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 34 0+0 0 26:10.3 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 54 0+1 1 26:16.4 +6.1
3 FOURCADE Martin 17 0+0 0 26:17.2 +6.9
4 EBERHARD Julian 28 0+1 1 26:17.4 +7.1
5 HOFER Lukas 8 1+0 1 26:25.8 +15.5
6 PEIFFER Arnd 23 1+0 1 26:27.1 +16.8
7 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 7 0+0 0 26:33.6 +23.3
8 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 19 0+0 0 26:39.1 +28.8
9 DOLL Benedikt 18 0+1 1 26:45.5 +35.2
10 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 6 0+0 0 26:51.5 +41.2
11 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 81 0+0 0 26:53.2 +42.9
12 WEGER Benjamin 10 0+0 0 26:53.3 +43.0
13 REES Roman 68 0+0 0 26:53.8 +43.5
14 DOHERTY Sean 53 0+0 0 26:57.4 +47.1
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 51 1+0 1 26:57.9 +47.6
16 MALYSHKO Dmitry 73 1+0 1 27:02.6 +52.3
17 Klemen 24 0+1 1 27:06.1 +55.8
18 SHIPULIN Anton 15 0+0 0 27:06.8 +56.5
19 EDER Simon 20 0+1 1 27:10.1 +59.8
20 LANDERTINGER Dominik 13 0+0 0 27:10.3 +1:00.0
21 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 5 0+1 1 27:12.6 +1:02.3
22 YEREMIN Roman 57 1+1 2 27:18.4 +1:08.1
23 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 1 0+0 0 27:18.9 +1:08.6
24 DOLDER Mario 12 0+1 1 27:19.6 +1:09.3
25 ANEV Krasimir 22 0+0 0 27:21.5 +1:11.2
26 BOE Tarjei 49 1+1 2 27:21.7 +1:11.4
27 NELIN Jesper 46 1+1 2 27:22.1 +1:11.8
27 TSVETKOV Maxim 55 1+0 1 27:22.1 +1:11.8
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 43 0+0 0 27:23.9 +1:13.6
30 DESTHIEUX Simon 31 1+2 3 27:26.4 +1:16.1
31 WINDISCH Dominik 27 0+2 2 27:27.0 +1:16.7
32 FAK Jakov 32 1+1 2 27:29.5 +1:19.2
33 PRYMA Artem 30 0+1 1 27:30.3 +1:20.0
34 GUIGONNAT Antonin 39 1+0 1 27:30.8 +1:20.5
35 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 11 0+1 1 27:31.6 +1:21.3
36 LESSER Erik 35 1+1 2 27:35.5 +1:25.2
37 KRCMAR Michal 41 0+1 1 27:42.8 +1:32.5
38 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 29 1+1 2 27:43.3 +1:33.0
39 FINELLO Jeremy 40 0+0 0 27:43.4 +1:33.1
40 HIIDENSALO Olli 65 0+1 1 27:49.3 +1:39.0
41 DOVZAN Miha 36 1+0 1 27:50.7 +1:40.4
42 BAILEY Lowell 25 0+2 2 27:51.4 +1:41.1
43 NORDGREN Leif 66 0+1 1 27:53.6 +1:43.3
44 YALIOTNAU Raman 48 1+1 2 27:57.0 +1:46.7
45 ZAHKNA Rene 71 0+0 0 27:58.8 +1:48.5
46 SEPPALA Tero 38 1+1 2 28:01.1 +1:50.8
47 STROLIA Vytautas 62 0+0 0 28:04.4 +1:54.1
48 GRONMAN Tuomas 14 0+1 1 28:11.3 +2:01.0
49 GOW Scott 50 0+1 1 28:12.4 +2:02.1
50 ROESCH Michael 21 2+0 2 28:13.5 +2:03.2
51 LEITNER Felix 77 2+0 2 28:16.0 +2:05.7
52 BABIKOV Anton 42 1+1 2 28:20.4 +2:10.1
53 SCHEMPP Simon 4 2+2 4 28:21.0 +2:10.7
53 SMOLSKI Anton 59 1+1 2 28:21.0 +2:10.7
55 FEMLING Peppe 104 0+2 2 28:21.7 +2:11.4
56 GOW Christian 2 0+0 0 28:22.6 +2:12.3
57 BURKE Tim 33 2+2 4 28:23.1 +2:12.8
57 ILIEV Vladimir 47 2+1 3 28:23.1 +2:12.8
59 BORMOLINI Thomas 56 1+0 1 28:25.2 +2:14.9
60 MESOTITSCH Daniel 95 0+1 1 28:29.5 +2:19.2
61 BUTA George 58 0+0 0 28:30.8 +2:20.5
62 KAZAR Matej 64 1+1 2 28:31.4 +2:21.1
63 KÜHN Johannes 44 0+5 5 28:31.5 +2:21.2
63 JACQUELIN Emilien 70 1+2 3 28:31.5 +2:21.2
65 Jaroslav 9 1+0 1 28:31.8 +2:21.5
66 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 83 1+3 4 28:32.1 +2:21.8
67 SINAPOV Anton 61 0+2 2 28:32.6 +2:22.3
67 OBLAK Lenart 80 0+0 0 28:32.6 +2:22.3
69 LAPSHIN Timofey 16 0+3 3 28:33.0 +2:22.7
70 ELISEEV Matvey 102 2+0 2 28:37.5 +2:27.2
71 GREEN Brendan 82 1+1 2 28:41.6 +2:31.3
72 SEMAKOV Vladimir 52 2+1 3 28:41.7 +2:31.4
73 OTCENAS Martin 45 0+1 1 28:42.0 +2:31.7
74 EBERHARD Tobias 37 2+1 3 28:44.6 +2:34.3
75 VARABEI Maksim 87 0+2 2 28:47.0 +2:36.7
76 ERMITS Kalev 3 2+0 2 28:47.4 +2:37.1
77 TKALENKO Ruslan 76 2+0 2 28:48.2 +2:37.9
78 HASILLA Tomas 97 0+2 2 28:49.2 +2:38.9
79 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 67 0+1 1 28:57.5 +2:47.2
80 STVRTECKY Jakub 96 1+2 3 28:59.4 +2:49.1
81 VITENKO Vladislav 72 2+1 3 29:03.0 +2:52.7
82 STALDER Sebastian 92 0+0 0 29:03.6 +2:53.3
83 TACHIZAKI Mikito 78 0+1 1 29:05.1 +2:54.8
84 BURKHALTER Joscha 79 2+1 3 29:13.0 +3:02.7
85 PUCHIANU Cornel 75 0+3 3 29:16.5 +3:06.2
86 GUZIK Grzegorz 26 2+2 4 29:25.9 +3:15.6
87 POP Gheorghe 88 1+0 1 29:30.4 +3:20.1
88 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 60 2+1 3 29:35.5 +3:25.2
89 HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh 99 3+1 4 29:49.8 +3:39.5
90 VACLAVIK Adam 86 4+3 7 29:50.1 +3:39.8
91 KOIV Kauri 101 2+2 4 29:55.4 +3:45.1
92 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 105 1+3 4 29:57.7 +3:47.4
93 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 85 1+1 2 30:03.2 +3:52.9
94 KIM Yonggyu 63 2+0 2 30:24.4 +4:14.1
95 TISHCHENKO Artem 93 0+2 2 30:30.0 +4:19.7
96 DAVIES Macx 103 2+2 4 30:37.5 +4:27.2
97 AGGELIS APOSTOLOS 84 1+3 4 30:53.5 +4:43.2
98 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 89 1+2 3 31:14.7 +5:04.4
99 SLOTINS Roberts 90 4+0 4 31:26.1 +5:15.8
100 BRAUN Maxim 98 1+2 3 31:56.5 +5:46.2
101 DIXON Scott 74 2+2 4 32:01.3 +5:51.0
102 SZWAJNOS Marcin 91 2+3 5 32:01.5 +5:51.2
103 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas 100 1+4 5 33:36.5 +7:26.2
DNF HODZIC Edin 69 2 0
DNS GERDJIKOV Dimitar 94 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya