World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-17 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 France 2 0+6 1:10:58.3 0.0
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 0+0 0+2
AYMONIER Celia 0+0 0+1
DORIN HABERT Marie 0+1 0+1
BESCOND Anais 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+7 1:11:12.7 +14.4
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 0+0 0+2
HERRMANN Denise 0+1 0+2
PREUSS Franziska 0+1 0+1
DAHLMEIER Laura 0+0 0+0
3 Italy 6 0+8 1:11:31.5 +33.2
VITTOZZI Lisa 0+1 0+2
WIERER Dorothea 0+0 0+0
GONTIER Nicole 0+1 0+1
SANFILIPPO Federica 0+1 0+2
4 Norway 8 1+10 1:12:24.8 +1:26.5
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 0+1 0+2
ECKHOFF Tiril 0+1 0+2
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 0+0 0+1
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 1+3 0+0
5 Switzerland 9 0+8 1:12:52.5 +1:54.2
GASPARIN Elisa 0+0 0+1
HAECKI Lena 0+0 0+2
GASPARIN Selina 0+3 0+1
CADURISCH Irene 0+1 0+0
6 Sweden 3 0+3 1:13:25.5 +2:27.2
PERSSON Linn 0+0 0+1
BRORSSON Mona 0+0 0+0
MAGNUSSON Anna 0+0 0+0
OEBERG Hanna 0+2 0+0
7 Poland 10 0+8 1:13:30.8 +2:32.5
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika 0+1 0+1
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 0+1 0+0
ZUK Kamila 0+2 0+2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+0
8 Ukraine 4 0+11 1:13:34.4 +2:36.1
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 0+0 0+1
SEMERENKO Vita 0+3 0+2
SEMERENKO Valj 0+0 0+1
DZHIMA Yuliia 0+1 0+3
9 Russia 5 1+9 1:13:37.6 +2:39.3
KAISHEVA Uliana 0+2 0+0
VIROLAYNEN Daria 0+1 1+3
SLIVKO Victoria 0+0 0+2
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 0+0 0+1
10 Belarus 11 2+8 1:14:22.4 +3:24.1
SKARDINO Nadezhda 0+1 0+0
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 0+1 0+3
PISAREVA Nadzeya 0+0 2+3
DOMRACHEVA Darya 0+0 0+0
11 Canada 12 0+11 1:15:08.3 +4:10.0
BEAUDRY Sarah 0+2 0+0
RANSOM Julia 0+1 0+1
LUNDER Emma 0+2 0+3
CRAWFORD Rosanna 0+1 0+1
12 Finland 14 0+5 1:15:22.9 +4:24.6
LEHTONEN Venla 0+0 0+2
TOIVANEN Laura 0+0 0+2
EDER Mari 0+1 0+0
MINKKINEN Suvi 0+0 0+0
13 Czech Republic 7 3+12 1:15:38.8 +4:40.5
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 0+2 0+2
JISLOVA Jessica 0+0 1+3
DAVIDOVA Marketa 2+3 0+2
VITKOVA Veronika 0+0 0+0
14 Austria 19 0+8 1:15:46.1 +4:47.8
RIEDER Christina 0+2 0+0
HAUSER Lisa Theresa 0+1 0+0
INNERHOFER Katharina 0+1 0+1
ZDOUC Dunja 0+2 0+1
15 USA 22 2+14 1:15:48.2 +4:49.9
EGAN Clare 1+3 1+3
DUNKLEE Susan 0+1 0+2
REID Joanne 0+1 0+0
DREISSIGACKER Emily 0+1 0+3
16 South Korea 16 0+6 1:15:48.3 +4:50.0
MUN Ji-Hee 0+1 0+1
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 0+0 0+0
KO Eunjung 0+1 0+1
FROLINA Anna 0+1 0+1
17 Kazakstan 15 1+7 1:15:49.4 +4:51.1
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 0+0 0+0
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 1+3 0+0
RAIKOVA Alina 0+2 0+1
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta 0+0 0+1
18 Japan 13 3+10 1:16:35.5 +5:37.2
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 0+0 0+1
MAEDA Sari 0+1 0+1
SUZUKI Rina 0+1 0+1
TANAKA Yurie 3+3 0+2
19 Estonia 17 0+5 1:17:25.6 +6:27.3
OJA Regina 0+1 0+1
BEILMANN Meril 0+0 0+1
TOMINGAS Tuuli 0+0 0+0
LEHTLA Kadri 0+0 0+2
20 Bulgaria 18 2+13 Lapped
YORDANOVA Emilia 0+2 0+2
KADEVA Daniela 0+2 0+1
POPOVA Stefani 0+3 2+3
STOIANOVA Desislava
21 Lithuania 20 0+11 Lapped
KOCERGINA Natalija 0+1 0+1
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 0+2 0+1
LESCINSKAITE Gabriele 0+3 0+3
PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
DSQ China 21
TANG Jialin 0+0 0+0
ZHANG Yan 0+2 0+1
MENG Fanqi 0+2 0+3
WANG Xuelan
DSQ Slovenia 23
POJE Urska 0+0 0+2
ERZEN Anja 0+0 1+3
ZADRAVEC Nina 0+2 0+3
KLEMENCIC Polona
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya