World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



Holmenkollen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-17 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 3 1+0+1+0 2 31:31.6 0.0
2 HOFER Lukas 5 1+0+0+0 1 31:49.7 +18.1
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 2 1+2+0+1 4 32:04.1 +32.5
4 TSVETKOV Maxim 28 0+0+0+0 0 32:14.3 +42.7
5 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 1 0+1+0+2 3 32:16.8 +45.2
6 EDER Simon 19 0+1+0+0 1 32:17.3 +45.7
7 SHIPULIN Anton 18 0+0+0+1 1 32:24.9 +53.3
8 DOLL Benedikt 9 0+1+1+0 2 32:27.4 +55.8
9 WEGER Benjamin 12 0+1+0+1 2 32:30.8 +59.2
10 PEIFFER Arnd 6 0+1+1+1 3 32:35.3 +1:03.7
11 DESTHIEUX Simon 30 0+1+0+0 1 32:38.1 +1:06.5
12 BOE Tarjei 26 0+1+0+0 1 32:39.0 +1:07.4
13 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 35 0+0+1+0 1 32:41.0 +1:09.4
14 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 7 0+1+1+1 3 32:44.6 +1:13.0
15 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 1+0+2+0 3 32:53.2 +1:21.6
16 REES Roman 13 0+0+0+1 1 33:01.1 +1:29.5
17 DOHERTY Sean 14 0+0+1+1 2 33:05.8 +1:34.2
18 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 10 0+0+0+1 1 33:14.1 +1:42.5
19 FAK Jakov 32 1+0+1+0 2 33:17.7 +1:46.1
20 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 11 0+0+1+1 2 33:18.8 +1:47.2
21 GUIGONNAT Antonin 34 0+0+1+0 1 33:19.2 +1:47.6
22 WINDISCH Dominik 31 0+1+1+1 3 33:29.4 +1:57.8
23 LANDERTINGER Dominik 20 1+1+0+0 2 33:30.9 +1:59.3
24 EBERHARD Julian 4 4+2+1+0 7 33:33.2 +2:01.6
25 LESSER Erik 36 0+0+2+0 2 33:36.1 +2:04.5
26 PRYMA Artem 33 1+0+0+0 1 33:37.0 +2:05.4
27 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 8 4+0+0+0 4 33:38.6 +2:07.0
28 BAILEY Lowell 42 0+0+2+0 2 33:38.8 +2:07.2
29 MORAVEC Ondrej 29 1+0+0+1 2 33:43.6 +2:12.0
30 FINELLO Jeremy 39 1+0+0+0 1 33:54.1 +2:22.5
31 Klemen 17 0+1+2+1 4 34:08.1 +2:36.5
32 DOLDER Mario 24 1+1+0+1 3 34:08.4 +2:36.8
33 ANEV Krasimir 25 1+0+1+0 2 34:09.0 +2:37.4
34 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 23 0+2+1+1 4 34:09.0 +2:37.4
35 SCHEMPP Simon 53 0+0+0+1 1 34:09.7 +2:38.1
36 MALYSHKO Dmitry 16 3+1+0+1 5 34:14.1 +2:42.5
37 HIIDENSALO Olli 40 0+1+1+0 2 34:19.1 +2:47.5
38 PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro 21 1+0+3+0 4 34:19.6 +2:48.0
39 BABIKOV Anton 52 0+0+0+1 1 34:22.2 +2:50.6
40 NORDGREN Leif 43 0+3+1+0 4 34:39.1 +3:07.5
41 ILIEV Vladimir 58 1+0+1+0 2 34:51.5 +3:19.9
42 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 38 2+0+1+1 4 34:53.4 +3:21.8
43 KRCMAR Michal 37 0+2+1+0 3 35:00.3 +3:28.7
44 DOVZAN Miha 41 0+1+2+0 3 35:14.2 +3:42.6
45 NELIN Jesper 27 0+1+2+3 6 35:27.1 +3:55.5
46 FEMLING Peppe 55 0+1+2+0 3 35:32.1 +4:00.5
47 BURKE Tim 57 1+0+1+2 4 35:44.2 +4:12.6
48 LEITNER Felix 51 1+0+2+1 4 35:45.7 +4:14.1
49 GRONMAN Tuomas 48 0+0+0+2 2 35:48.7 +4:17.1
50 BORMOLINI Thomas 59 0+0+1+1 2 35:51.6 +4:20.0
51 GOW Scott 49 1+0+3+1 5 36:31.3 +4:59.7
52 YALIOTNAU Raman 44 4+1+0+0 5 36:34.3 +5:02.7
53 SMOLSKI Anton 54 1+0+0+2 3 36:34.7 +5:03.1
54 GOW Christian 56 0+0+1+1 2 36:39.0 +5:07.4
55 SEPPALA Tero 46 2+0+2+3 7 36:51.6 +5:20.0
56 STROLIA Vytautas 47 1+0+0+3 4 37:29.3 +5:57.7
57 ZAHKNA Rene 45 1+1+0+3 5 37:57.2 +6:25.6
58 MESOTITSCH Daniel 60 1+1+3+0 5 38:25.7 +6:54.1
59 ROESCH Michael 50 2+1+1+1 5 38:27.4 +6:55.8
DNS YEREMIN Roman 22 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna