World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Holmenkollen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-18 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOMRACHEVA Darya 2 1+0+1+0 2 30:37.4 0.0
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 1 0+2+2+0 4 30:46.6 +9.2
3 DUNKLEE Susan 4 1+0+1+0 2 31:06.9 +29.5
4 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 5 0+1+0+0 1 31:14.8 +37.4
5 DZHIMA Yuliia 3 1+0+0+1 2 31:24.2 +46.8
6 FROLINA Anna 19 0+1+0+1 2 31:26.6 +49.2
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 28 0+0+0+2 2 31:27.6 +50.2
8 KAISHEVA Uliana 8 1+0+1+0 2 31:30.2 +52.8
9 VITKOVA Veronika 11 0+1+1+0 2 31:30.9 +53.5
10 HINZ Vanessa 25 1+0+1+0 2 31:31.9 +54.5
11 WIERER Dorothea 39 0+0+0+1 1 31:33.0 +55.6
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda 24 0+1+0+0 1 31:33.5 +56.1
13 BRORSSON Mona 14 0+0+0+1 1 31:35.2 +57.8
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 6 0+0+0+2 2 31:43.3 +1:05.9
15 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 32 1+0+0+0 1 31:49.1 +1:11.7
16 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 37 0+1+0+0 1 31:57.7 +1:20.3
17 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 50 1+0+0+0 1 31:57.9 +1:20.5
18 BESCOND Anais 12 1+1+0+1 3 31:58.0 +1:20.6
19 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 41 1+0+0+1 2 32:08.9 +1:31.5
20 DORIN HABERT Marie 17 0+1+1+1 3 32:24.9 +1:47.5
21 GASPARIN Elisa 29 0+0+1+0 1 32:27.7 +1:50.3
22 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 40 0+1+0+2 3 32:30.0 +1:52.6
23 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 23 1+0+0+1 2 32:30.4 +1:53.0
24 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 7 0+0+1+3 4 32:31.0 +1:53.6
25 PREUSS Franziska 30 0+0+1+2 3 32:35.3 +1:57.9
26 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 34 0+0+0+1 1 32:38.6 +2:01.2
27 OEBERG Hanna 13 2+1+0+1 4 32:40.8 +2:03.4
28 HERRMANN Denise 43 1+1+0+1 3 32:53.1 +2:15.7
29 GASPARIN Selina 22 0+3+0+1 4 32:56.9 +2:19.5
30 VIROLAYNEN Daria 15 1+0+1+1 3 33:00.3 +2:22.9
31 AYMONIER Celia 26 1+2+1+1 5 33:04.9 +2:27.5
32 VITTOZZI Lisa 10 3+1+0+2 6 33:08.9 +2:31.5
33 ZUK Kamila 35 0+1+2+0 3 33:12.0 +2:34.6
34 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 18 0+2+1+0 3 33:15.6 +2:38.2
35 SANFILIPPO Federica 36 2+0+1+0 3 33:18.6 +2:41.2
36 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya 59 0+0+0+1 1 33:38.6 +3:01.2
37 HOEGBERG Elisabeth 16 1+1+1+0 3 33:44.5 +3:07.1
38 SIMON Julia 58 0+1+1+0 2 33:45.2 +3:07.8
39 FIALKOVA Paulina 52 0+1+1+2 4 33:45.9 +3:08.5
40 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina 31 0+2+0+1 3 33:49.9 +3:12.5
41 NILSSON Emma 27 2+0+0+0 2 33:50.8 +3:13.4
42 INNERHOFER Katharina 54 1+0+1+2 4 34:01.5 +3:24.1
43 BENDIKA Baiba 44 0+1+1+1 3 34:12.3 +3:34.9
44 PERSSON Linn 45 1+0+1+1 3 34:25.5 +3:48.1
45 RIEDER Christina 51 0+0+0+1 1 34:40.3 +4:02.9
46 CADURISCH Irene 33 0+3+1+3 7 34:51.9 +4:14.5
47 FIALKOVA Ivona 9 0+0+3+4 7 34:53.9 +4:16.5
47 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 48 0+1+2+1 4 34:53.9 +4:16.5
49 ECKHOFF Tiril 55 3+1+2+1 7 35:14.0 +4:36.6
50 MINKKINEN Suvi 56 1+0+1+0 2 35:15.1 +4:37.7
51 RANSOM Julia 46 0+1+1+2 4 35:29.8 +4:52.4
52 CRAWFORD Rosanna 38 1+3+1+0 5 35:29.8 +4:52.4
53 KOCERGINA Natalija 49 0+1+3+1 5 35:55.4 +5:18.0
54 FENNE Hilde 60 0+2+2+3 7 36:03.7 +5:26.3
55 HAECKI Lena 21 1+3+3+3 10 36:15.2 +5:37.8
56 GWIZDON Magdalena 42 2+2+1+2 7 36:19.1 +5:41.7
DNF EDER Mari 20 2+1+1 0
DNF LUNDER Emma 57 2+2+3 0
DNS YORDANOVA Emilia 47 0
DNS NOWAKOWSKA Weronika 53 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya