Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Holmenkollen - 2017/2018
2018-03-18 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+3
1:13:13.7
0.0
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+0 0+0
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+2 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+0
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+0 0+0
2
Austria
9
0+5
1:14:04.0
+50.3
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+2
LEITNER Felix
0+1 0+1
EDER Simon
0+0 0+1
EBERHARD Julian
0+0 0+0
3
Russia
6
0+4
1:14:10.6
+56.9
TSVETKOV Maxim
0+0 0+0
BABIKOV Anton
0+0 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry
0+2 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+1
4
Sweden
3
0+4
1:14:19.5
+1:05.8
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+1
5
Germany
4
0+9
1:14:43.1
+1:29.4
LESSER Erik
0+1 0+1
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1 0+0
REES Roman
0+3 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+3 0+0
6
France
2
0+8
1:15:12.2
+1:58.5
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+2 0+1
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+0 0+3
GUIGONNAT Antonin
0+1 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+0
7
USA
24
0+8
1:15:15.2
+2:01.5
BAILEY Lowell
0+1 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+1 0+1
BURKE Tim
0+0 0+2
NORDGREN Leif
0+0 0+3
8
Belarus
22
0+8
1:15:24.1
+2:10.4
SMOLSKI Anton
0+2 0+2
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+0
VARABEI Maksim
0+0 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+1 0+2
9
Slovenia
11
0+7
1:15:37.5
+2:23.8
Klemen
0+0 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+1
DOVZAN Miha
0+0 0+1
DRINOVEC Mitja
0+1 0+2
10
Czech Republic
12
0+9
1:16:18.3
+3:04.6
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+3 0+0
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+1
Jaroslav
0+0 0+3
VACLAVIK Adam
0+0 0+1
11
Italy
5
1+6
1:16:18.6
+3:04.9
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+0 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+0 1+3
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+0 0+1
12
Ukraine
10
0+4
1:16:20.0
+3:06.3
PRYMA Artem
0+0 0+0
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+1 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+1
SEMAKOV Vladimir
0+0 0+0
13
Switzerland
7
2+10
1:17:23.5
+4:09.8
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
1+3 1+3
DOLDER Mario
0+0 0+0
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+1 0+3
14
Finland
18
0+10
1:17:24.6
+4:10.9
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+2 0+0
GRONMAN Tuomas
0+0 0+2
SEPPALA Tero
0+2 0+1
INVENIUS Tuukka
0+0 0+3
15
Estonia
14
2+10
1:18:33.6
+5:19.9
ZAHKNA Rene
0+2 0+1
ERMITS Kalev
0+0 0+0
LESSING Roland
2+3 0+2
KOIV Kauri
0+2 0+0
16
Canada
13
0+10
1:18:56.1
+5:42.4
GOW Christian
0+2 0+2
GOW Scott
0+0 0+3
GREEN Brendan
0+2 0+1
DAVIES Macx
0+0 0+0
17
Slovakia
19
0+10
1:19:05.9
+5:52.2
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+0
HASILLA Tomas
0+1 0+1
OTCENAS Martin
0+1 0+1
BARTKO Simon
0+2 0+3
18
Belgium
17
0+13
1:19:29.6
+6:15.9
ROESCH Michael
0+0 0+1
CLAUDE Florent
0+2 0+1
LANGER Thierry
0+2 0+3
LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
0+3 0+1
19
Bulgaria
8
2+11
1:19:57.9
+6:44.2
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+0
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir
1+3 0+1
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+1 1+3
20
Romania
25
0+7
Lapped
BUTA George
0+2 0+1
FAUR Remus
0+0 0+2
POP Gheorghe
0+1 0+1
PUCHIANU Cornel
21
Japan
20
2+12
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+2 0+0
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
0+3 1+3
OZAKI Kosuke
1+3 0+1
INOMATA Kazuya
22
Kazakstan
16
0+7
Lapped
VITENKO Vladislav
0+1 0+2
BRAUN Maxim
0+3 0+1
KHAMITGATIN Timur
0+0 0+0
PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
23
Latvia
15
1+8
Lapped
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+1 0+2
SLOTINS Roberts
0+0 1+3
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 0+1
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
24
Poland
23
2+8
Lapped
JANIK Mateusz
0+3 2+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+1
GUZIK Grzegorz
SZWAJNOS Marcin
25
South Korea
21
0+5
Lapped
KIM Yonggyu
0+1 0+2
CHOI Dujin
0+2 0+0
KIM Jongmin
LAPSHIN Timofey
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles