World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Tyumen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-22 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 21 0+0 0 25:49.0 0.0
2 DESTHIEUX Simon 10 0+0 0 26:22.2 +33.2
3 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 28 0+0 0 26:22.5 +33.5
4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 15 0+0 0 26:24.2 +35.2
5 LESSER Erik 60 0+0 0 26:27.4 +38.4
6 TSVETKOV Maxim 5 0+0 0 26:32.0 +43.0
6 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 20 0+0 0 26:32.0 +43.0
8 PEIFFER Arnd 56 1+0 1 26:39.0 +50.0
9 LOGINOV Alexandr 18 0+1 1 26:47.6 +58.6
10 SHIPULIN Anton 11 0+0 0 26:56.0 +1:07.0
11 GUIGONNAT Antonin 64 0+0 0 26:59.0 +1:10.0
12 KÜHN Johannes 8 0+1 1 26:59.6 +1:10.6
13 HOFER Lukas 38 0+1 1 27:05.9 +1:16.9
14 BOE Johannes Thingnes 61 2+0 2 27:11.4 +1:22.4
15 EBERHARD Julian 24 3+0 3 27:13.5 +1:24.5
16 BOE Tarjei 52 0+1 1 27:16.0 +1:27.0
17 SCHEMPP Simon 41 0+2 2 27:19.5 +1:30.5
18 MALYSHKO Dmitry 36 0+0 0 27:20.6 +1:31.6
19 FAK Jakov 30 0+0 0 27:20.9 +1:31.9
20 WINDISCH Dominik 48 1+1 2 27:24.0 +1:35.0
21 LANDERTINGER Dominik 3 0+0 0 27:25.2 +1:36.2
22 DOLL Benedikt 12 0+2 2 27:26.3 +1:37.3
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 7 2+0 2 27:31.7 +1:42.7
24 LAPSHIN Timofey 53 1+0 1 27:34.4 +1:45.4
25 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 27 2+1 3 27:39.0 +1:50.0
26 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 84 0+1 1 27:39.3 +1:50.3
27 EDER Simon 25 0+2 2 27:45.9 +1:56.9
28 WEGER Benjamin 35 3+0 3 27:47.6 +1:58.6
29 YEREMIN Roman 26 2+0 2 27:50.0 +2:01.0
30 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 19 0+2 2 27:54.0 +2:05.0
31 ANEV Krasimir 63 0+2 2 27:55.2 +2:06.2
32 NELIN Jesper 6 1+1 2 27:56.7 +2:07.7
33 CLAUDE Fabien 69 2+1 3 27:58.8 +2:09.8
34 DOVZAN Miha 13 0+0 0 27:59.6 +2:10.6
35 LEITNER Felix 51 2+0 2 28:02.5 +2:13.5
36 VARABEI Maksim 74 1+0 1 28:04.6 +2:15.6
37 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 22 0+1 1 28:04.9 +2:15.9
38 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 49 0+1 1 28:07.5 +2:18.5
39 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 83 0+1 1 28:09.1 +2:20.1
40 ILIEV Vladimir 14 2+2 4 28:13.7 +2:24.7
41 SMOLSKI Anton 50 1+1 2 28:16.8 +2:27.8
42 HIIDENSALO Olli 44 0+1 1 28:16.9 +2:27.9
43 BABIKOV Anton 33 0+1 1 28:18.5 +2:29.5
44 JACQUELIN Emilien 1 1+1 2 28:18.6 +2:29.6
45 PASHCHENKO Petr 55 1+1 2 28:18.9 +2:29.9
46 REES Roman 73 2+1 3 28:23.6 +2:34.6
47 TACHIZAKI Mikito 43 1+0 1 28:26.9 +2:37.9
48 KAZAR Matej 32 1+1 2 28:29.6 +2:40.6
49 SINAPOV Anton 67 1+1 2 28:30.3 +2:41.3
50 BUTA George 34 0+0 0 28:31.8 +2:42.8
51 VITENKO Vladislav 39 0+2 2 28:33.3 +2:44.3
52 MESOTITSCH Daniel 82 0+1 1 28:35.6 +2:46.6
53 LESSING Roland 46 1+0 1 28:39.2 +2:50.2
53 PONSILUOMA Martin 79 1+0 1 28:39.2 +2:50.2
55 BORMOLINI Thomas 17 0+1 1 28:40.5 +2:51.5
56 DRINOVEC Mitja 68 0+1 1 28:48.1 +2:59.1
57 DOLDER Mario 42 2+2 4 28:48.2 +2:59.2
58 JAEGER Martin 70 1+1 2 28:50.3 +3:01.3
59 SEPPALA Tero 72 2+2 4 28:51.3 +3:02.3
60 FINELLO Jeremy 9 1+2 3 28:51.4 +3:02.4
61 MALINOVSKII Igor 66 1+0 1 28:53.3 +3:04.3
62 OZAKI Kosuke 78 1+2 3 29:01.3 +3:12.3
63 HASILLA Tomas 77 0+2 2 29:08.1 +3:19.1
64 YALIOTNAU Raman 2 1+4 5 29:12.1 +3:23.1
65 KHAMITGATIN Timur 37 0+1 1 29:15.5 +3:26.5
66 OTCENAS Martin 59 0+2 2 29:18.2 +3:29.2
67 ROESCH Michael 29 0+1 1 29:20.8 +3:31.8
68 ZAHKNA Rene 81 1+0 1 29:21.5 +3:32.5
69 GJESBAKK Fredrik 4 0+2 2 29:31.3 +3:42.3
70 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 76 0+1 1 29:33.2 +3:44.2
71 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs 47 1+2 3 29:45.7 +3:56.7
72 GUZIK Grzegorz 16 1+1 2 29:46.1 +3:57.1
73 FAUR Remus 57 1+1 2 29:50.6 +4:01.6
74 STROLIA Vytautas 58 2+0 2 29:55.8 +4:06.8
75 FEMLING Peppe 62 3+1 4 29:55.9 +4:06.9
76 POP Gheorghe 80 3+1 4 30:07.7 +4:18.7
77 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej 45 0+1 1 30:07.9 +4:18.9
78 ERMITS Kalev 23 4+0 4 30:35.7 +4:46.7
79 OBLAK Lenart 40 1+2 3 30:37.6 +4:48.6
80 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 71 0+1 1 31:09.5 +5:20.5
81 SLOTINS Roberts 65 2+2 4 31:23.2 +5:34.2
82 GRONMAN Tuomas 31 2+5 7 32:13.5 +6:24.5
83 RASTIC Ajlan 54 1+2 3 33:01.2 +7:12.2
84 KIM Yonggyu 75 3+2 5 33:06.5 +7:17.5
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya