World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Tyumen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-24 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FOURCADE Martin 1 0+0+0+1 1 32:09.7 0.0
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 14 0+0+1+0 1 32:57.6 +47.9
3 HOFER Lukas 13 0+0+0+0 0 33:18.1 +1:08.4
4 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 3 0+0+1+0 1 33:38.3 +1:28.6
5 LESSER Erik 5 1+0+1+1 3 33:58.2 +1:48.5
6 PEIFFER Arnd 8 1+0+1+0 2 34:05.4 +1:55.7
7 GUIGONNAT Antonin 11 1+0+1+0 2 34:20.4 +2:10.7
8 EDER Simon 27 0+0+1+0 1 34:21.1 +2:11.4
9 TSVETKOV Maxim 6 1+0+1+1 3 34:21.5 +2:11.8
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 26 0+0+0+1 1 34:27.1 +2:17.4
11 LOGINOV Alexandr 9 0+1+2+2 5 34:27.7 +2:18.0
12 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 25 0+0+1+2 3 34:33.0 +2:23.3
13 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 38 0+0+0+0 0 34:40.0 +2:30.3
14 SHIPULIN Anton 10 1+1+0+1 3 34:41.5 +2:31.8
15 SCHEMPP Simon 17 0+0+1+2 3 34:41.9 +2:32.2
16 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend 37 1+0+0+0 1 34:42.6 +2:32.9
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 4 1+1+2+2 6 34:43.1 +2:33.4
18 WINDISCH Dominik 20 1+2+0+0 3 34:44.0 +2:34.3
19 NELIN Jesper 32 0+0+1+1 2 34:49.3 +2:39.6
20 BOE Tarjei 16 0+0+2+1 3 34:52.4 +2:42.7
21 DESTHIEUX Simon 2 2+2+1+1 6 34:52.9 +2:43.2
22 WEGER Benjamin 28 0+1+1+0 2 35:01.9 +2:52.2
23 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 23 1+1+2+0 4 35:09.3 +2:59.6
24 BABIKOV Anton 43 0+0+0+2 2 35:18.0 +3:08.3
25 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 7 5+0+1+0 6 35:25.6 +3:15.9
26 KÜHN Johannes 12 1+3+0+2 6 35:25.7 +3:16.0
27 DOLL Benedikt 22 2+1+0+2 5 35:40.3 +3:30.6
28 MALYSHKO Dmitry 18 1+1+2+1 5 35:45.3 +3:35.6
29 PASHCHENKO Petr 45 1+2+0+0 3 35:50.1 +3:40.4
30 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 30 1+0+1+1 3 36:04.8 +3:55.1
31 BORMOLINI Thomas 55 1+1+0+0 2 36:11.2 +4:01.5
32 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 39 0+1+0+1 2 36:13.8 +4:04.1
33 EBERHARD Julian 15 1+2+3+2 8 36:20.2 +4:10.5
34 FAK Jakov 19 0+1+2+1 4 36:22.1 +4:12.4
35 JACQUELIN Emilien 44 1+1+1+0 3 36:34.3 +4:24.6
36 REES Roman 46 0+1+0+1 2 36:34.9 +4:25.2
37 DOVZAN Miha 34 0+0+3+0 3 36:41.1 +4:31.4
38 LAPSHIN Timofey 24 0+3+0+2 5 36:47.6 +4:37.9
39 CLAUDE Fabien 33 2+1+1+2 6 36:53.2 +4:43.5
40 ILIEV Vladimir 40 2+1+4+0 7 36:59.2 +4:49.5
41 ANEV Krasimir 31 3+1+0+0 4 37:16.4 +5:06.7
42 BUTA George 50 0+0+0+1 1 37:19.8 +5:10.1
43 MESOTITSCH Daniel 52 1+0+2+1 4 37:48.8 +5:39.1
44 LESSING Roland 53 2+0+2+0 4 37:50.1 +5:40.4
45 SMOLSKI Anton 41 2+2+1+0 5 37:50.9 +5:41.2
46 HIIDENSALO Olli 42 0+1+3+3 7 37:54.3 +5:44.6
47 YEREMIN Roman 29 3+1+3+2 9 38:11.0 +6:01.3
48 LEITNER Felix 35 2+1+3+2 8 38:13.6 +6:03.9
49 SEPPALA Tero 59 1+1+1+1 4 38:14.1 +6:04.4
50 VARABEI Maksim 36 2+1+3+1 7 38:20.1 +6:10.4
51 PONSILUOMA Martin 54 1+2+2+1 6 38:21.5 +6:11.8
52 DOLDER Mario 57 2+2+0+1 5 38:33.7 +6:24.0
53 VITENKO Vladislav 51 1+2+3+1 7 38:44.1 +6:34.4
54 DRINOVEC Mitja 56 2+2+0+0 4 38:49.7 +6:40.0
55 SINAPOV Anton 49 1+2+2+2 7 39:00.3 +6:50.6
56 FINELLO Jeremy 60 2+2+1+0 5 39:02.1 +6:52.4
57 TACHIZAKI Mikito 47 1+1+3+1 6 39:13.7 +7:04.0
LAP KAZAR Matej 48 2+3+2 0
DNS LANDERTINGER Dominik 21 0
DNS JAEGER Martin 58 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya