World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Bansko - 2006/2007


   2007-02-21 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 19 0+0+0+0 0 53:20:00 0.0
2 ANANKO Liudmila 13 0+1+0+1 2 53:27:00 +7.3
3 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 0+1+0+0 1 53:35:00 +15.1
4 ROGSTAD Solveig 6 0+0+0+1 1 54:34:00 +1:13.9
5 NIZIAK Ute 29 0+0+2+1 3 54:36:00 +1:15.9
6 SKARDINO Nadezhda 24 1+0+0+1 2 55:06:00 +1:46.2
7 SEMERENKO Vita 10 0+2+1+0 3 55:09:00 +1:49.1
8 FILIPOVA Pavlina 4 0+1+0+1 2 55:18:00 +1:58.1
9 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 16 0+2+1+0 3 55:19:00 +1:59.0
10 KALINCHIK Liudmila 40 0+0+1+2 3 55:25:00 +2:05.2
11 PLOTOGEA Dana 11 1+0+2+0 3 55:26:00 +2:05.8
12 TOFALVI Eva 20 0+0+1+1 2 55:32:00 +2:12.0
13 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 15 1+1+2+2 6 56:03:00 +2:43.6
14 PETROVA Olena 27 1+1+0+0 2 56:06:00 +2:46.2
15 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 23 0+1+2+0 3 56:17:00 +2:57.1
16 POPOVA Radka 45 0+1+0+1 2 56:38:00 +3:18.1
17 PURDEA Mihaela 22 1+2+0+0 3 56:47:00 +3:27.0
18 HENNESEID EIE Kari 7 0+4+0+0 4 56:53:00 +3:32.9
18 HALINAROVA Martina 32 1+2+1+0 4 56:53:00 +3:32.9
20 ADLER Jenny 9 1+1+1+1 4 57:01:00 +3:41.6
21 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 25 1+1+1+0 3 57:11:00 +3:51.6
22 GUZIK Krystyna 3 0+1+2+1 4 57:16:00 +3:56.1
23 REZLEROVA Magda 31 1+1+1+3 6 57:22:00 +4:02.5
24 MIHOKOVA Sona 35 0+0+3+0 3 57:34:00 +4:14.4
25 MГњLLER Stephanie 47 0+1+0+2 3 57:44:00 +4:24.1
26 GEREKOVA Jana 39 1+1+1+1 4 58:19:00 +4:58.9
27 KILCHENMANN Caroline 17 1+0+0+2 3 58:30:00 +5:09.7
28 CYL Agnieszka 43 2+1+0+1 4 58:33:00 +5:13.2
29 KOLESNIKOVA Nadejda 14 1+2+0+3 6 59:20:00 +6:00.1
30 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 28 3+0+0+2 5 59:41:00 +6:21.4
31 LEMESH Nina 42 1+2+1+2 6 01:00:03 +6:43.1
32 HOLOPAINEN Maija 1 0+0+1+0 1 01:00:42 +7:22.4
33 SLEZAKOVA Petra 5 1+0+3+0 4 01:00:43 +7:22.7
34 TRYZNOVA Zuzana 41 2+2+2+1 7 01:00:44 +7:24.5
35 STIPANICIC Andrijana 34 2+2+0+1 5 01:00:46 +7:26.6
36 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 44 0+3+1+1 5 01:00:58 +7:37.8
37 ROEKSUND Birgitte 37 2+2+0+0 4 01:01:37 +8:17.0
38 ERMOLAEVA Lubov 12 3+0+2+2 7 01:01:55 +8:35.3
39 PROKOPYEVA Olga 46 0+2+1+3 6 01:01:57 +8:37.5
40 KRUMINA Gerda 2 2+2+2+1 7 01:02:47 +9:27.4
41 MIKKELSEN Johanne 21 1+2+0+1 4 01:04:53 +11:33.6
42 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 30 1+1+2+0 4 01:10:17 +16:57.6
DNS LIDUMA Madara 33 0 00:00:00
DNS HIETAMIES Maija 36 0 00:00:00
DNF KUDRASHOVA Olga 18 2+1+2+ 0 00:00:00
DNF PONIKWIA Katarzyna 26 0+1+ + 0 00:00:00
DSQ KROG Marianne 38 1+2+3+0 6 01:01:45
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya