World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 1995/1996


   1995-12-14 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 1+0+1+0 2 49:24.8 0.0
2 BEHLE Petra 0+1+0+1 2 49:45.0 +20.2
3 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+1+0+0 2 50:13.4 +48.6
4 Disl Uschi 1+2+0+0 3 50:35.5 +1:10.7
5 CLARET Emmanuelle 1+0+0+3 4 51:04.0 +1:39.2
6 ZELLNER Martina 0+0+0+1 1 51:24.8 +2:00.0
7 Corinne NIOGRET 0+1+1+1 3 51:33.5 +2:08.7
8 SIKVELAND Annette 1+1+1+0 3 51:43.4 +2:18.6
9 BRIAND Anne 1+2+2+0 5 51:48.5 +2:23.7
10 NOSKOVA Luiza 2+1+0+0 3 51:50.1 +2:25.3
11 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+0+0+2 2 51:50.4 +2:25.6
12 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 2+0+3+0 5 52:19.3 +2:54.5
13 PETROVA Olena 0+2+2+0 4 52:26.8 +3:02.0
14 WOOLEY Stacey 0+1+0+0 1 52:28.3 +3:03.5
15 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 1+0+1+1 3 52:31.2 +3:06.4
16 MELNIK Olga 0+2+0+1 3 52:36.5 +3:11.7
17 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0+1+1+1 3 52:36.7 +3:11.9
18 DOULOVA Margarita 2+0+1+1 4 53:00.5 +3:35.7
19 SCHYLANDER Maria 1+0+2+0 3 53:01.4 +3:36.6
20 KOBLAR Andreja 1+1+0+2 4 53:06.0 +3:41.2
21 MILESHINA Irina 1+1+2+0 4 53:07.3 +3:42.5
21 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+1+0+2 3 53:07.3 +3:42.5
23 VLADIMIRSKAIA Irina 0+1+0+1 2 53:15.7 +3:50.9
24 SHESHKIL Inna 1+0+0+2 3 53:19.1 +3:54.3
25 APEL Katrin 2+0+3+0 5 53:20.5 +3:55.7
26 WANG Jinfen 0+1+1+2 4 53:47.9 +4:23.1
27 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 1+0+1+0 2 53:57.7 +4:32.9
28 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 1+1+1+1 4 54:02.3 +4:37.5
29 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1+0+0+2 3 54:04.6 +4:39.8
30 SCHWAAB Kathi 1+1+1+0 3 54:11.9 +4:47.1
31 KOUKLEVA Galina 2+1+2+1 6 54:18.0 +4:53.2
32 ANISIMOVA Olga 0+2+1+1 4 54:21.4 +4:56.6
33 MURINOVA Anna 0+1+0+2 3 54:27.1 +5:02.3
34 HALINAROVA Martina 1+0+0+2 3 54:34.9 +5:10.1
35 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 2+2+1+1 6 54:40.2 +5:15.4
36 SKINNER Ntala 0+1+0+3 4 54:51.7 +5:26.9
37 DANILO Izabela 0+0+0+1 1 54:56.4 +5:31.6
38 LAMPINEN Mari 1+2+3+0 6 54:58.1 +5:33.3
39 SANTER Nathalie 2+2+2+1 7 55:22.8 +5:58.0
40 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 0+3+1+2 6 55:27.9 +6:03.1
41 TROSTEN Signe 0+0+1+2 3 55:30.4 +6:05.6
42 SONG Aiqin 0+1+1+2 4 55:34.8 +6:10.0
43 CLAUDEL Veronique 1+1+0+1 3 55:37.7 +6:12.9
44 SALMELA Kara 2+1+0+2 5 55:39.7 +6:14.9
45 CESNEKOVA Irena 1+0+2+1 4 55:42.3 +6:17.5
46 MURASHKO Elena 0+0+1+1 2 55:53.1 +6:28.3
47 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 1+2+1+1 5 55:55.1 +6:30.3
48 SUSZKA Agata 1+0+1+2 4 56:02.9 +6:38.1
49 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 2+1+1+1 5 56:04.9 +6:40.1
50 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 1+2+0+1 4 56:06.6 +6:41.8
51 KADEN Sylvia 0+2+3+0 5 56:26.3 +7:01.5
52 HOLANTI Katja 1+1+1+3 6 56:48.5 +7:23.7
53 TOUPILENKO Olessia 3+0+3+2 8 57:13.8 +7:49.0
54 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 2+1+1+1 5 57:15.0 +7:50.2
55 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 3+1+2+0 6 57:18.8 +7:54.0
56 BROUNEUS Kristina 2+1+1+1 5 57:22.0 +7:57.2
57 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 1+1+3+2 7 57:29.4 +8:04.6
58 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 1+0+1+1 3 57:43.0 +8:18.2
59 BRICE Anzela 1+1+1+4 7 57:44.0 +8:19.2
60 NORDYKE Deborah 1+2+0+1 4 57:49.1 +8:24.3
61 SHINDO Mami 1+1+3+2 7 57:51.8 +8:27.0
62 HAKOVA Eva 2+0+3+1 6 58:03.0 +8:38.2
63 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 1+0+2+4 7 58:45.9 +9:21.1
64 DIRA Bernadett 0+2+1+2 5 58:54.7 +9:29.9
65 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 1+2+2+2 7 59:08.3 +9:43.5
66 CHROUSTOVSKA Lucie 1+2+3+1 7 59:24.4 +9:59.6
67 BELAN Svetlana 2+3+2+0 7 59:50.0 +10:25.2
68 POPOVA Radka 0+2+3+2 7 59:52.8 +10:28.0
69 BEDARD Myriam 1+3+3+1 8 1:00:03.4 +10:38.6
70 SZEMCSAK Eva 2+1+2+2 7 1:00:08.5 +10:43.7
71 HJERT Susanne 1+2+3+0 6 1:00:12.3 +10:47.5
72 PITON Halina 2+4+2+1 9 1:00:14.3 +10:49.5
73 MUELLER Franziska 1+3+1+2 7 1:00:50.2 +11:25.4
74 GURIEVA Ludmila 2+2+1+3 8 1:01:13.6 +11:48.8
75 YAMAUCHI Kyoko 3+2+1+3 9 1:01:30.4 +12:05.6
76 LEHOTSKA Erika 0+3+0+3 6 1:01:31.9 +12:07.1
77 DANILUK Iwona 4+1+2+1 8 1:01:41.4 +12:16.6
78 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 3+0+0+3 6 1:01:41.9 +12:17.1
79 FRITZEL Cory 2+1+3+1 7 1:02:22.3 +12:57.5
80 MALLAT Annukka 2+1+3+1 7 1:02:43.4 +13:18.6
81 SUGA Hiromi 4+3+2+2 11 1:03:05.5 +13:40.7
82 ALEXANDROVA Emilia 3+3+3+2 11 1:07:27.3 +18:02.5
83 GWIZDON Magdalena 2+3+3+4 12 1:07:59.7 +18:34.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna