World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Antholz-Anterselva - 1995/1996


   1996-01-13 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREDLER Ludwig 0+1 1 26:13.1 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 1 26:21.0 +7.9
3 DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+0 0 26:28.5 +15.4
4 KOBELEV Alexei 0+1 1 26:33.4 +20.3
5 CARRARA Pieralberto 0+0 0 26:36.3 +23.2
6 Peter SENDEL 0+0 0 26:44.4 +31.3
7 CATTARINUSSI Rene 0+0 0 26:46.3 +33.2
8 GROSS Ricco 0+1 1 26:51.1 +38.0
9 GJELLAND Egil 0+0 0 26:57.6 +44.5
10 LUCK Frank 0+1 1 27:01.6 +48.5
11 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 0+1 1 27:06.0 +52.9
12 POPOV Alexandr 1+0 1 27:10.2 +57.1
13 MAIGOUROV Viktor 0+2 2 27:10.4 +57.3
14 KIRCHNER Mark 0+2 2 27:10.7 +57.6
15 LEITGEB Hubert 1+0 1 27:13.4 +1:00.3
16 STEINIGEN Jens 0+1 1 27:14.5 +1:01.4
17 BJOERNDALEN Dag 1+0 1 27:15.5 +1:02.4
18 TYLDUM Jon Age 1+0 1 27:18.9 +1:05.8
19 ROZHKOV Sergei 0+0 0 27:19.1 +1:06.0
20 ANDRESEN Frode 1+2 3 27:19.9 +1:06.8
21 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 2+0 2 27:20.2 +1:07.1
22 POIREE Raphael 1+1 2 27:21.1 +1:08.0
23 QUINTILIO Kevin 0+1 1 27:21.7 +1:08.6
24 RYZHENKOV Oleg 1+1 2 27:24.8 +1:11.7
25 RYABOV Eduard 0+1 1 27:25.4 +1:12.3
26 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 1+0 1 27:31.0 +1:17.9
27 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+0 0 27:33.2 +1:20.1
28 FLANDIN Herve 0+1 1 27:36.7 +1:23.6
29 VAUFREY Franck 1+0 1 27:37.6 +1:24.5
30 GARABIK Petr 0+1 1 27:37.9 +1:24.8
31 LÖFGREN Mikael 0+2 2 27:39.3 +1:26.2
32 FIALA Tony 0+0 0 27:40.2 +1:27.1
33 NEUNER Reinhard 0+2 2 27:40.4 +1:27.3
34 DUSSERRE Thierry 0+1 1 27:41.7 +1:28.6
35 KAZAMA Atsushi 0+3 3 27:41.9 +1:28.8
36 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 0+0 0 27:44.5 +1:31.4
37 MALUHINS Olegs 0+1 1 27:45.7 +1:32.6
38 BRICIS Ilmars 0+0 0 27:48.6 +1:35.5
39 OZBOLT Janez 1+1 2 27:51.0 +1:37.9
40 ZEMVA Tomaz 0+1 1 27:53.8 +1:40.7
41 FISCHER Sven 2+1 3 27:56.4 +1:43.3
42 SASHURIN Vadim 1+1 2 27:57.3 +1:44.2
43 SUGA Kyoji 2+1 3 27:58.1 +1:45.0
44 IVASHKO Petr 0+2 2 28:03.3 +1:50.2
45 SCHREINER Curt 1+0 1 28:05.4 +1:52.3
46 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0+1 1 28:08.5 +1:55.4
47 KARPINKIN Gennadij 0+1 1 28:08.7 +1:55.6
48 HANEVOLD Halvard 0+2 2 28:10.9 +1:57.8
49 ROBERT Julien 0+1 1 28:12.9 +1:59.8
50 HOLUBEC Jiri 0+2 2 28:13.9 +2:00.8
51 FAVRE Patrick 1+2 3 28:15.0 +2:01.9
52 AIDAROV Alexei 2+1 3 28:17.6 +2:04.5
53 LEKAN Bostjan 0+2 2 28:20.4 +2:07.3
54 PALLHUBER Wilfried 2+1 3 28:22.4 +2:09.3
55 PRUCKER Einar 0+2 2 28:29.9 +2:16.8
56 ZIEMIANIN Jan 0+1 1 28:34.5 +2:21.4
57 BOGDANOVS Aivars 0+0 0 28:35.0 +2:21.9
58 SIKORA Tomasz 0+2 2 28:40.8 +2:27.7
59 PERNER Wolfgang 3+2 5 28:46.2 +2:33.1
60 HOMMA Manabu 1+2 3 28:48.4 +2:35.3
61 KOZUB Wojciech 1+1 2 28:50.0 +2:36.9
62 STOLFA Martin 1+1 2 28:50.7 +2:37.6
63 OBERERLACHER Hannes 0+2 2 28:51.2 +2:38.1
64 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 0+2 2 28:52.6 +2:39.5
65 RYPL Martin 0+2 2 28:53.7 +2:40.6
66 PAQUET Jean 1+3 4 28:54.4 +2:41.3
67 CYR Steve 2+1 3 28:55.8 +2:42.7
68 PFURTSCHELLER Martin 1+2 3 28:55.9 +2:42.8
69 OFTEDAL Kjell Ove 2+2 4 28:57.5 +2:44.4
70 DOSTAL Roman 0+3 3 28:59.6 +2:46.5
71 KREUZER Lars 1+0 1 29:00.0 +2:46.9
72 MESSNER Helmuth 3+1 4 29:01.2 +2:48.1
73 LYSENKO Alexandr 1+1 2 29:06.1 +2:53.0
74 POKLUKAR Joze 2+2 4 29:07.4 +2:54.3
75 KROUPNIK Nikolai 1+1 2 29:09.7 +2:56.6
76 PERROT Franck 0+3 3 29:10.8 +2:57.7
77 KODATE Misao 3+1 4 29:14.8 +3:01.7
78 KITZBICHLER Gerhard 2+1 3 29:19.5 +3:06.4
79 SKLENAR Jason 0+2 2 29:22.1 +3:09.0
80 SALMELA Chad 1+3 4 29:38.2 +3:25.1
81 DIXON Michael 2+1 3 29:40.1 +3:27.0
82 NAKUMS Jekabs 1+2 3 29:40.6 +3:27.5
83 ROBERTSON Ian 2+3 5 29:47.5 +3:34.4
84 BIALON Pawel 2+2 4 29:56.0 +3:42.9
85 POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+4 4 29:56.1 +3:43.0
86 WESTOVER Dan 0+2 2 30:02.6 +3:49.5
87 FORYS Slawomir 0+2 2 30:04.9 +3:51.8
88 VATACHKI Bojidar 1+3 4 30:22.3 +4:09.2
89 TAGSCHERER Imre 0+1 1 30:34.0 +4:20.9
90 HASLAM Craig 3+2 5 30:44.7 +4:31.6
91 EMELJANENKO Juri 2+2 4 30:50.0 +4:36.9
92 HOLECZY Tibor 0+4 4 31:10.3 +4:57.2
93 LUTITSKY Vladimir 2+1 3 31:10.9 +4:57.8
94 OLAH Istvan 1+1 2 31:21.7 +5:08.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya