World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 1995/1996


   1996-03-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEHLE Petra 0+0 0 24:51.7 0.0
2 Disl Uschi 1+0 1 25:03.9 +12.2
3 YU Shumei 0+0 0 25:23.0 +31.3
4 KOUKLEVA Galina 0+1 1 25:23.1 +31.4
5 CLARET Emmanuelle 0+1 1 25:23.6 +31.9
6 HAKOVA Eva 0+1 1 25:28.2 +36.5
7 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+1 1 25:30.8 +39.1
8 ROMASKO Olga 1+1 2 25:32.7 +41.0
9 APEL Katrin 0+2 2 25:42.6 +50.9
10 Corinne NIOGRET 0+2 2 25:55.3 +1:03.6
11 PETROVA Olena 1+1 2 26:01.0 +1:09.3
12 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 1+1 2 26:03.7 +1:12.0
13 SANTER Nathalie 1+1 2 26:12.1 +1:20.4
14 BRIAND Anne 1+1 2 26:12.6 +1:20.9
15 LEMESH Nina 1+0 1 26:13.5 +1:21.8
16 KOBLAR Andreja 0+2 2 26:21.0 +1:29.3
17 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 1+0 1 26:23.2 +1:31.5
18 BEDARD Myriam 0+1 1 26:25.6 +1:33.9
19 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2+0 2 26:27.2 +1:35.5
20 WOOLEY Stacey 0+0 0 26:32.5 +1:40.8
21 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+2 3 26:35.8 +1:44.1
22 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 1+1 2 26:39.2 +1:47.5
23 LAMPINEN Mari 1+1 2 26:49.9 +1:58.2
24 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 1+1 2 26:50.1 +1:58.4
25 ZELLNER Martina 0+1 1 26:53.0 +2:01.3
26 MALLAT Annukka 1+0 1 26:57.2 +2:05.5
27 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 1+1 2 26:59.8 +2:08.1
28 SCHYLANDER Maria 0+0 0 27:06.0 +2:14.3
29 MELNIK Olga 1+1 2 27:06.4 +2:14.7
30 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0+3 3 27:07.4 +2:15.7
31 SCHWAAB Kathi 0+2 2 27:12.0 +2:20.3
32 HOLANTI Katja 0+0 0 27:12.3 +2:20.6
33 CLAUDEL Veronique 0+2 2 27:15.4 +2:23.7
34 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 0+3 3 27:16.9 +2:25.2
35 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+2 3 27:24.9 +2:33.2
36 SUGA Hiromi 2+1 3 27:25.8 +2:34.1
37 SIKVELAND Annette 1+2 3 27:26.7 +2:35.0
38 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 1+3 4 27:35.2 +2:43.5
39 CESNEKOVA Irena 0+2 2 27:36.5 +2:44.8
40 MOSKALENKO Nadejda 0+0 0 27:37.7 +2:46.0
41 MERKUSHINA Irina 1+2 3 27:43.4 +2:51.7
42 SALONEN Eija 0+0 0 27:44.5 +2:52.8
43 ROMAN Ana 0+0 0 27:45.8 +2:54.1
44 MILESHINA Irina 1+2 3 27:46.9 +2:55.2
45 TROCKER Petra 0+2 2 27:47.1 +2:55.4
46 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 1+0 1 27:49.1 +2:57.4
47 SALMELA Kara 0+2 2 27:54.6 +3:02.9
48 MARKOVA Tatiana 1+2 3 27:54.9 +3:03.2
49 SUSZKA Agata 3+0 3 27:58.7 +3:07.0
50 SKINNER Ntala 1+0 1 28:03.1 +3:11.4
51 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 2+1 3 28:09.6 +3:17.9
52 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 3+1 4 28:13.3 +3:21.6
53 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 1+1 2 28:13.8 +3:22.1
54 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 1+1 2 28:14.6 +3:22.9
55 SOTROPA Adina 1+1 2 28:17.8 +3:26.1
56 HALINAROVA Martina 2+1 3 28:18.5 +3:26.8
57 GROS Christelle 1+3 4 28:26.4 +3:34.7
58 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 2+1 3 28:27.6 +3:35.9
59 TOMSOVA Irena 0+1 1 28:30.8 +3:39.1
60 SIRATCHETDINOVA Marina 1+0 1 28:31.1 +3:39.4
61 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 2+2 4 28:41.3 +3:49.6
62 DANILUK Iwona 1+0 1 28:41.8 +3:50.1
62 DIRA Bernadett 1+1 2 28:41.8 +3:50.1
64 PITON Halina 3+0 3 28:45.3 +3:53.6
65 PALLHUBER Siegrid 1+1 2 28:53.6 +4:01.9
66 ALEXANDROVA Emilia 0+1 1 28:54.9 +4:03.2
67 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 1+1 2 28:55.7 +4:04.0
68 YAMAUCHI Kyoko 4+1 5 29:01.8 +4:10.1
69 KEDDIE Nikki 2+1 3 29:03.8 +4:12.1
70 LIU Jinfeng 3+1 4 29:32.3 +4:40.6
71 LANE Morwenna 1+3 4 29:32.8 +4:41.1
72 RYTER Linn 1+1 2 29:38.9 +4:47.2
73 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 4+2 6 29:48.2 +4:56.5
74 GRZYWA Iwona 0+3 3 29:55.4 +5:03.7
75 NORDYKE Deborah 1+2 3 30:02.7 +5:11.0
76 MILLER SMITH Joan 1+2 3 30:05.1 +5:13.4
77 ABE Yukari 2+4 6 30:06.1 +5:14.4
78 BOZSIK Anna 1+2 3 30:06.8 +5:15.1
79 GIRBACEA Daniela 1+2 3 30:14.2 +5:22.5
80 POPOVA Radka 4+2 6 30:14.4 +5:22.7
81 THOMSON Joanne 1+0 1 30:17.2 +5:25.5
82 ISSIKIYSKA Silvina 2+0 2 30:39.8 +5:48.1
83 PESINOVA Jitka 2+3 5 30:47.9 +5:56.2
84 SZEMCSAK Eva 4+0 4 30:58.2 +6:06.5
85 MOHORIC Matejka 2+3 5 31:05.8 +6:14.1
86 FILIPPI Isabella 2+3 5 31:21.1 +6:29.4
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna