Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 1995/1996
1996-03-14 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
0+0+1+0
1
50:42.1
0.0
2
BEDARD Myriam
0+1+0+0
1
51:07.5
+25.4
3
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
0+1+0+0
1
51:08.9
+26.8
4
CLARET Emmanuelle
0+1+0+2
3
51:20.0
+37.9
5
SANTER Nathalie
2+0+1+0
3
51:29.3
+47.2
6
KOBLAR Andreja
0+0+1+0
1
51:36.1
+54.0
7
ROMASKO Olga
2+0+1+0
3
52:14.4
+1:32.3
8
Corinne NIOGRET
0+1+1+0
2
52:41.1
+1:59.0
9
Disl Uschi
1+0+1+1
3
53:01.2
+2:19.1
10
SIKVELAND Annette
1+1+1+0
3
53:17.7
+2:35.6
11
SCHYLANDER Maria
0+1+0+0
1
53:54.9
+3:12.8
12
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1+0+0+1
2
53:55.9
+3:13.8
13
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
0+0+2+1
3
54:05.8
+3:23.7
14
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
0+1+0+1
2
54:15.2
+3:33.1
15
WANG Jinfen
0+1+1+0
2
54:17.2
+3:35.1
16
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
1+1+1+1
4
54:18.6
+3:36.5
17
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
1+2+0+0
3
54:32.4
+3:50.3
18
FORSBERG Magdalena
0+2+0+0
2
54:32.9
+3:50.8
19
TOUPILENKO Olessia
1+1+0+0
2
54:45.0
+4:02.9
20
HAKOVA Eva
1+0+0+2
3
54:52.8
+4:10.7
21
BEHLE Petra
2+1+2+0
5
54:53.1
+4:11.0
22
BRIAND Anne
1+3+0+2
6
54:59.8
+4:17.7
23
KOUKLEVA Galina
1+2+1+1
5
55:08.6
+4:26.5
24
MIHOKOVA Sona
1+2+0+2
5
55:16.4
+4:34.3
25
MURINOVA Anna
0+1+1+0
2
55:16.5
+4:34.4
26
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
1+1+0+0
2
55:27.1
+4:45.0
27
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
1+0+1+0
2
55:30.6
+4:48.5
28
SHESHKIL Inna
1+2+1+0
4
55:34.3
+4:52.2
29
ZELLNER Martina
1+1+0+1
3
55:36.8
+4:54.7
30
MALLAT Annukka
0+0+1+1
2
56:00.5
+5:18.4
31
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
1+1+2+0
4
56:22.7
+5:40.6
32
SHINDO Mami
1+3+1+0
5
56:24.0
+5:41.9
33
MELNIK Olga
0+1+1+1
3
56:28.3
+5:46.2
34
SCHWAAB Kathi
0+2+0+3
5
56:32.4
+5:50.3
35
MARKOVA Tatiana
0+2+0+3
5
56:34.5
+5:52.4
36
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina
1+1+1+1
4
56:38.4
+5:56.3
37
PETROVA Olena
2+1+1+2
6
56:39.1
+5:57.0
38
GROS Christelle
0+3+2+1
6
56:53.9
+6:11.8
39
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
2+1+1+2
6
56:56.4
+6:14.3
40
GURIEVA Ludmila
0+1+1+1
3
57:04.5
+6:22.4
41
APEL Katrin
1+4+0+2
7
57:13.1
+6:31.0
42
MILESHINA Irina
1+2+1+2
6
57:22.0
+6:39.9
43
HALINAROVA Martina
0+0+2+3
5
57:33.5
+6:51.4
44
CESNEKOVA Irena
3+1+1+0
5
57:45.5
+7:03.4
45
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
0+0+2+3
5
57:57.1
+7:15.0
46
PALLHUBER Siegrid
0+2+1+2
5
58:07.6
+7:25.5
47
PESINOVA Jitka
1+1+0+1
3
58:15.7
+7:33.6
48
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0+0+1+1
2
58:17.9
+7:35.8
49
YU Shumei
1+2+2+2
7
58:22.9
+7:40.8
50
MERKUSHINA Irina
1+2+0+2
5
58:39.9
+7:57.8
51
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0+0+1+2
3
58:46.1
+8:04.0
52
SALONEN Eija
1+0+0+1
2
58:54.9
+8:12.8
53
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0+2+2+2
6
59:04.9
+8:22.8
54
SIRATCHETDINOVA Marina
1+2+0+1
4
59:06.4
+8:24.3
55
CLAUDEL Veronique
4+1+3+0
8
59:10.6
+8:28.5
56
SUSZKA Agata
1+1+2+3
7
59:45.1
+9:03.0
57
POPOVA Radka
0+3+0+1
4
59:49.3
+9:07.2
58
KUISLE Mira
2+0+3+2
7
1:00:24.3
+9:42.2
59
LANE Morwenna
1+2+1+2
6
1:00:25.8
+9:43.7
60
ABE Yukari
3+2+2+1
8
1:00:32.3
+9:50.2
61
NORDYKE Deborah
1+1+0+3
5
1:00:40.6
+9:58.5
62
DANILUK Iwona
3+1+0+0
4
1:00:57.5
+10:15.4
63
GRZYWA Iwona
1+1+1+3
6
1:00:58.0
+10:15.9
64
KEDDIE Nikki
0+1+2+3
6
1:01:02.1
+10:20.0
65
SALMELA Kara
1+2+4+2
9
1:01:15.3
+10:33.2
66
YAMAUCHI Kyoko
3+3+1+2
9
1:01:15.6
+10:33.5
67
MILLER SMITH Joan
0+1+1+0
2
1:01:35.0
+10:52.9
68
DUBOK Elena
3+0+1+1
5
1:01:51.8
+11:09.7
69
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
1+0+1+2
4
1:02:19.8
+11:37.7
70
HOLANTI Katja
0+3+0+1
4
1:02:34.2
+11:52.1
71
SKINNER Ntala
0+1+2+2
5
1:02:42.4
+12:00.3
72
SZEMCSAK Eva
0+0+2+2
4
1:02:42.7
+12:00.6
73
THOMSON Joanne
0+1+1+2
4
1:02:45.6
+12:03.5
74
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1+1+2+2
6
1:03:11.0
+12:28.9
75
DIRA Bernadett
1+3+1+1
6
1:03:19.5
+12:37.4
76
WOOLEY Stacey
3+1+1+2
7
1:03:34.9
+12:52.8
77
BEKECS Zsuzsanna
1+2+0+2
5
1:03:51.5
+13:09.4
78
SUGA Hiromi
4+2+4+1
11
1:04:08.0
+13:25.9
79
ISSIKIYSKA Silvina
0+1+0+0
1
1:04:23.2
+13:41.1
80
ECKSCHLAGER Iris
3+4+1+1
9
1:04:37.9
+13:55.8
81
ALEXANDROVA Emilia
1+1+3+3
8
1:04:44.5
+14:02.4
82
LEMESH Nina
2+3+2+5
12
1:05:07.4
+14:25.3
83
FILIPPI Isabella
3+5+4+1
13
1:06:57.7
+16:15.6
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles