World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 1994/1995


   1994-12-14 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEHLE Petra 1+0+0+0 1 1:04:35.9 0.0
2 BRIAND Anne 1+0+0+1 2 1:04:46.3 +10.4
3 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0+1+0+1 2 1:05:43.7 +1:07.8
4 PETROVA Olena 0+0+0+2 2 1:05:48.3 +1:12.4
5 TALANOVA Nadejda 1+0+1+2 4 1:06:51.8 +2:15.9
6 Disl Uschi 1+1+2+1 5 1:07:06.1 +2:30.2
7 CLAUDEL Veronique 0+1+0+0 1 1:07:43.7 +3:07.8
8 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 1+1+0+2 4 1:07:44.8 +3:08.9
9 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+2+1+2 6 1:08:48.9 +4:13.0
10 LAMPINEN Mari 1+2+2+2 7 1:08:50.9 +4:15.0
11 HOLANTI Katja 0+1+1+1 3 1:08:51.2 +4:15.3
12 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 1+0+1+1 3 1:08:52.0 +4:16.1
13 FORSBERG Magdalena 2+1+0+1 4 1:08:55.6 +4:19.7
14 LEMESH Nina 1+0+0+2 3 1:09:06.5 +4:30.6
15 Corinne NIOGRET 0+0+2+2 4 1:09:14.9 +4:39.0
16 BURLET Delphyne 1+0+1+1 3 1:09:16.1 +4:40.2
17 KOBLAR Andreja 2+1+0+3 6 1:09:40.2 +5:04.3
18 MILESHINA Irina 2+1+0+2 5 1:10:12.1 +5:36.2
19 CLARET Emmanuelle 2+1+0+4 7 1:10:21.4 +5:45.5
20 HARVEY Antje 1+2+1+2 6 1:10:29.0 +5:53.1
21 IDLAND Ase 1+1+2+2 6 1:10:29.7 +5:53.8
22 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 4+3+0+2 9 1:10:46.3 +6:10.4
23 ZELLNER Martina 2+1+1+1 5 1:10:54.3 +6:18.4
24 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 0+3+0+3 6 1:10:58.1 +6:22.2
25 TROCKER Petra 1+3+4+0 8 1:11:06.5 +6:30.6
26 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 1+2+2+2 7 1:11:29.0 +6:53.1
27 RESTZOVA Anfisa 1+2+4+3 10 1:11:38.0 +7:02.1
28 SUSZKA Agata 1+0+0+1 2 1:11:41.7 +7:05.8
29 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+1+2+2 6 1:11:44.6 +7:08.7
30 HAKOVA Eva 1+4+1+2 8 1:11:48.9 +7:13.0
31 NOWAK Halina 1+2+2+3 8 1:11:50.1 +7:14.2
32 BELOVA Nadija 3+1+0+1 5 1:11:50.4 +7:14.5
33 SIKVELAND Annette 3+2+1+2 8 1:11:55.4 +7:19.5
34 SANTER Nathalie 3+2+3+1 9 1:11:59.9 +7:24.0
35 AVTAEVA Galina 1+3+1+0 5 1:12:03.7 +7:27.8
36 DOULOVA Margarita 1+1+0+4 6 1:12:06.6 +7:30.7
37 KRISTIANSEN Elin 1+1+2+3 7 1:12:11.3 +7:35.4
38 AGOLAKOVA Irina 0+2+0+3 5 1:12:13.3 +7:37.4
39 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 1+2+1+3 7 1:12:24.9 +7:49.0
40 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 0+3+1+3 7 1:12:30.6 +7:54.7
41 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 1+1+3+2 7 1:12:33.6 +7:57.7
42 HALINAROVA Martina 2+1+3+1 7 1:12:55.5 +8:19.6
43 SOTROPA Adina 1+1+1+1 4 1:14:08.6 +9:32.7
44 CESNEKOVA Irena 2+3+1+1 7 1:14:17.3 +9:41.4
45 MURINOVA Anna 0+2+3+1 6 1:14:37.2 +10:01.3
46 PITON Halina 1+2+2+1 6 1:15:22.6 +10:46.7
47 DUMNOVA Elena 1+2+1+2 6 1:15:33.4 +10:57.5
48 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 2+0+2+5 9 1:15:41.7 +11:05.8
49 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 2+2+0+2 6 1:15:48.3 +11:12.4
50 CERVENKOVA Petra 1+2+1+4 8 1:16:23.1 +11:47.2
51 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 2+4+3+1 10 1:17:03.2 +12:27.3
52 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 3+2+5+1 11 1:17:19.9 +12:44.0
53 SZELEST Sylwia 1+1+0+1 3 1:17:57.0 +13:21.1
54 NOSKOVA Luiza 4+1+1+3 9 1:17:58.9 +13:23.0
55 POPOVA Radka 2+1+2+3 8 1:18:11.9 +13:36.0
56 PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 3+2+1+2 8 1:19:13.7 +14:37.8
57 LEHOTSKA Erika 1+4+1+3 9 1:19:15.5 +14:39.6
58 ABE Yukari 3+3+3+1 10 1:19:22.2 +14:46.3
59 BASHINSKAYA Natalija 2+2+2+3 9 1:20:02.0 +15:26.1
60 MURASHKO Elena 3+1+1+3 8 1:20:20.5 +15:44.6
61 KANTYUEVA Natalija 0+2+3+2 7 1:20:43.4 +16:07.5
62 CARSTOI Mihaela 2+3+0+1 6 1:20:58.7 +16:22.8
63 GIRBACEA Daniela 2+3+5+0 10 1:21:59.4 +17:23.5
64 DOSTALOVA Hana 2+4+2+4 12 1:22:08.4 +17:32.5
65 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 5+3+5+3 16 1:22:36.6 +18:00.7
66 MOSKALENKO Nadejda 2+3+1+2 8 1:24:11.9 +19:36.0
67 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 2+2+5+5 14 1:24:57.3 +20:21.4
68 PEYTCHINOVA Valentina 3+2+3+2 10 1:25:18.0 +20:42.1
69 ALEXANDROVA Emilia 4+4+3+1 12 1:26:08.4 +21:32.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna