World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2005/2006


   2006-01-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BAILLY Sandrine 4 0+1 1 24:57:00 0.0
2 WILHELM Kati 45 1+0 1 24:59:00 +1.4
3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 20 0+0 0 25:21:00 +23.6
4 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 12 0+1 1 25:27:00 +30.0
5 AKHATOVA Albina 42 0+1 1 25:29:00 +32.3
6 BECK Martina 18 0+1 1 25:40:00 +43.1
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 40 0+1 1 25:55:00 +58.0
8 ZIDEK Anna Carin 31 1+1 2 25:57:00 +59.5
9 HOU Yuxia 34 1+2 3 25:59:00 +1:01.6
10 SOROKINA Natalia 89 1+0 1 26:02:00 +1:05.1
11 LIU Xianying 13 1+0 1 26:03:00 +1:05.7
12 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 21 0+0 0 26:09:00 +1:12.2
13 GRUBBEN Linda 39 0+1 1 26:10:00 +1:12.4
14 HENKEL Andrea 46 1+0 1 26:12:00 +1:14.6
15 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 29 1+1 2 26:18:00 +1:20.8
16 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 43 0+3 3 26:26:00 +1:28.8
17 APEL Katrin 14 0+3 3 26:27:00 +1:30.0
17 GWIZDON Magdalena 48 1+1 2 26:27:00 +1:30.0
19 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 49 0+2 2 26:27:00 +1:30.3
20 POPOVA Radka 77 0+0 0 26:30:00 +1:32.6
21 KOCHER Zina 5 0+1 1 26:31:00 +1:33.6
22 PONZA Michela 6 1+0 1 26:32:00 +1:35.1
23 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 3 0+1 1 26:36:00 +1:39.2
24 LEVCHENKOVA Natalia 25 0+0 0 26:37:00 +1:39.8
25 LEBEDEVA Anna 23 0+1 1 26:37:00 +1:40.3
26 DOMEIJ Sofia 66 1+0 1 26:40:00 +1:42.9
27 HALINAROVA Martina 78 0+0 0 26:41:00 +1:44.0
28 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 8 0+0 0 26:43:00 +1:45.7
29 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 58 0+0 0 26:45:00 +1:47.9
30 ZUBRILOVA Olena 24 0+1 1 26:50:00 +1:52.8
31 SUN Ribo 55 1+2 3 26:52:00 +1:55.0
32 FILIPOVA Pavlina 69 0+2 2 26:53:00 +1:55.5
33 BEER Katja 22 0+1 1 26:53:00 +1:55.8
34 HAUSWALD Simone 28 2+2 4 26:53:00 +1:56.2
35 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 32 1+2 3 26:55:00 +1:57.5
36 JACQUIN Pauline 108 0+0 0 26:57:00 +2:00.0
37 BERGER Tora 76 0+1 1 27:08:00 +2:10.6
38 KUZMINA Anastasia 99 2+0 2 27:08:00 +2:11.3
39 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 44 0+1 1 27:09:00 +2:11.5
40 BECAERT Sylvie 38 0+2 2 27:09:00 +2:11.7
41 NEUNER Magdalena 51 0+3 3 27:10:00 +2:13.3
42 STEER Rachel 35 0+1 1 27:11:00 +2:14.1
43 NAZAROVA Olga 1 0+1 1 27:12:00 +2:15.3
44 PERETTO Delphine 79 0+0 0 27:15:00 +2:17.7
45 GROS Christelle 54 1+1 2 27:15:00 +2:18.2
46 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 15 0+1 1 27:20:00 +2:23.3
47 GUZIK Krystyna 98 0+0 0 27:24:00 +2:26.6
48 DONG Xue 102 1+1 2 27:26:00 +2:29.0
49 KOBLAR Andreja 83 0+2 2 27:27:00 +2:29.7
50 SANTER Nathalie 60 0+3 3 27:28:00 +2:30.7
51 LEMESH Nina 93 0+1 1 27:28:00 +2:31.2
52 YIN Qiao 87 3+0 3 27:30:00 +2:32.8
53 REZLEROVA Magda 2 0+1 1 27:32:00 +2:34.6
54 GREGORIN Teja 41 0+4 4 27:36:00 +2:38.7
55 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 80 0+1 1 27:36:00 +2:39.0
56 SOKOLOVA Natalya 65 1+1 2 27:41:00 +2:43.8
57 TANAKA Tamami 50 0+2 2 27:43:00 +2:45.7
58 RAVNIKAR Dijana 61 1+2 3 27:44:00 +2:46.6
59 KONRAD Sarah 85 1+2 3 27:50:00 +2:53.0
60 BONNEVIE-SVENDSEN Julie 62 0+1 1 27:51:00 +2:53.8
61 HALLER Katja 86 0+0 0 27:57:00 +2:59.8
62 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 9 1+1 2 27:59:00 +3:01.8
63 TOFALVI Eva 10 1+2 3 28:00:00 +3:03.2
64 SAUE Eveli 33 0+1 1 28:02:00 +3:04.7
65 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 92 1+0 1 28:04:00 +3:06.5
66 MEGURO Kanae 16 2+2 4 28:05:00 +3:07.6
67 LIDUMA Madara 37 0+4 4 28:05:00 +3:08.0
68 KONG Yingchao 27 3+2 5 28:05:00 +3:08.2
69 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 53 0+1 1 28:06:00 +3:08.8
70 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 101 3+1 4 28:09:00 +3:12.0
71 TANANAIKO Irina 95 0+0 0 28:10:00 +3:12.6
72 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 100 1+0 1 28:13:00 +3:15.4
73 PLOTOGEA Dana 52 1+1 2 28:16:00 +3:18.6
74 MIHOKOVA Sona 64 2+0 2 28:17:00 +3:20.1
75 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 90 1+0 1 28:23:00 +3:25.9
76 LARISI Lucija 96 1+2 3 28:24:00 +3:27.1
77 SAVLAKA Linda 75 0+0 0 28:29:00 +3:31.4
78 EFREMOVA Lilia 30 3+3 6 28:41:00 +3:43.8
79 SALONEN Eija 81 0+1 1 28:44:00 +3:46.4
80 GRZYWA Magdalena 91 1+0 1 28:44:00 +3:46.8
81 PARENT Marie Pierre 84 0+1 1 28:46:00 +3:48.6
82 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 17 0+1 1 28:51:00 +3:53.7
83 PURDEA Mihaela 97 1+1 2 28:56:00 +3:59.3
84 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 82 1+1 2 29:09:00 +4:11.8
85 FALTUSOVA Lenka 72 1+0 1 29:13:00 +4:16.3
86 KRUMINA Gerda 88 1+1 2 29:14:00 +4:17.2
87 CESNEKOVA Irena 103 3+1 4 29:25:00 +4:27.7
88 FIANDINO Roberta 106 1+0 1 29:39:00 +4:41.8
89 KEITH Sandra 56 1+2 3 29:51:00 +4:54.1
90 HASILLOVA Zuzana 94 0+1 1 29:56:00 +4:58.5
91 BARNES Tracy 67 0+1 1 29:59:00 +5:02.1
92 FOWLER Emma 71 0+2 2 30:07:00 +5:09.7
93 BARNES Lanny 105 0+1 1 30:22:00 +5:24.4
94 GOROHOVA Elena 59 1+2 3 30:39:00 +5:41.6
95 WALKER Adele 11 1+2 3 30:48:00 +5:50.9
96 MAZUNINA Tatiana 63 3+3 6 30:58:00 +6:00.6
97 LAGUN Veronika 70 2+3 5 31:39:00 +6:41.7
98 BRAJDIC Anamarija 47 2+0 2 31:54:00 +6:56.7
99 STIPANICIC Andrijana 68 1+2 3 32:51:00 +7:53.9
100 VASILJEVIC Aleksandra 36 3+0 3 33:17:00 +8:20.3
101 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 19 3+0 3 33:40:00 +8:43.3
102 VUCICEVIC Vedrana 57 2+2 4 35:48:00 +10:51.2
DNS RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 7 0 00:00:00
DNS EKHOLM Helena 26 0 00:00:00
DNS MALI Andreja 73 0 00:00:00
DNS MARKKANEN Mervi 74 0 00:00:00
DNS KETTUNEN Outi 104 0 00:00:00
DNS ANANKO Liudmila 107 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya