World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Kontiolahti - 2007/2008


   2007-11-29 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DEFRASNE Vincent 85 0+0+0+0 0 51:25:00 0.0
2 HANEVOLD Halvard 93 0+1+0+0 1 51:48:00 +23.6
3 TCHOUDOV Maxim 107 0+0+1+0 1 51:55:00 +30.2
4 ROZHKOV Sergei 88 0+0+1+0 1 52:16:00 +51.1
5 GRAF Daniel 66 0+0+0+1 1 52:42:00 +1:17.4
6 CHURINE Alexey 117 0+0+0+0 0 52:44:00 +1:19.6
7 PINTER Friedrich 101 1+0+0+0 1 52:50:00 +1:24.9
8 KRUGLOV Nikolay 102 0+0+0+1 1 53:29:00 +2:04.5
9 HAKKINEN Jay 61 1+0+0+1 2 53:32:00 +2:06.9
10 SIKORA Tomasz 84 0+1+0+1 2 53:33:00 +2:07.9
11 EDER Simon 110 0+1+0+0 1 53:43:00 +2:18.4
12 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 80 1+2+0+0 3 53:51:00 +2:26.4
13 ZHANG Chengye 60 0+1+0+1 2 53:52:00 +2:27.0
14 FOURCADE Simon 86 1+0+0+1 2 53:56:00 +2:30.9
14 TCHEREZOV Ivan 106 0+2+1+0 3 53:56:00 +2:30.9
16 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 26 0+1+1+0 2 54:18:00 +2:52.9
17 MARTINELLI Christian 6 1+1+0+1 3 54:23:00 +2:58.7
18 STEPHAN Christoph 82 0+1+0+1 2 54:25:00 +3:00.0
19 Jaroslav 115 1+0+0+1 2 54:26:00 +3:01.5
20 SIMMEN Matthias 105 2+1+0+0 3 54:27:00 +3:02.6
21 GREDLER Ludwig 69 1+0+0+2 3 54:46:00 +3:21.5
22 BILANENKO Olexander 64 0+0+0+1 1 54:51:00 +3:26.6
23 ECKHOFF Stian 100 0+1+2+0 3 54:52:00 +3:27.6
24 SUMANN Christoph 104 2+0+0+1 3 54:53:00 +3:28.1
25 GREIS Michael 92 1+1+0+2 4 54:59:00 +3:33.8
26 SEDNEV Serguei 34 0+1+1+0 2 55:01:00 +3:35.9
27 KOCHKIN Mikhail 116 0+1+1+1 3 55:01:00 +3:36.2
28 ZHANG Qing 120 0+0+0+1 1 55:01:00 +3:36.7
29 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 98 1+2+1+2 6 55:05:00 +3:40.5
30 MESOTITSCH Daniel 74 1+1+0+2 4 55:06:00 +3:40.9
31 JAY Vincent 9 2+1+0+0 3 55:06:00 +3:41.2
32 TIAN Ye 16 0+0+1+1 2 55:09:00 +3:44.0
33 DOSTAL Roman 68 0+1+0+2 3 55:10:00 +3:45.3
34 DOKL Peter 55 1+0+0+0 1 55:12:00 +3:47.0
35 COLA Mattia 25 0+1+1+0 2 55:14:00 +3:49.1
36 WOLF Alexander 99 0+1+1+2 4 55:15:00 +3:50.5
37 SLESINGR Michal 97 0+1+1+1 3 55:19:00 +3:54.0
38 TEELA Jeremy 119 1+1+0+1 3 55:30:00 +4:05.2
39 AIDAROV Alexei 49 0+0+1+3 4 55:35:00 +4:09.9
40 BRATSVEEN Rune 40 0+2+1+1 4 55:44:00 +4:19.2
41 BERGER Lars 89 1+2+1+2 6 55:46:00 +4:20.8
42 LONG Ren 45 0+1+0+3 4 55:48:00 +4:23.2
43 CLEGG Robin 38 0+1+0+1 2 55:53:00 +4:28.7
44 SYMAN Alexandr 76 0+1+0+1 2 55:56:00 +4:31.6
45 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 28 0+1+0+1 2 55:58:00 +4:33.2
46 MORAVEC Ondrej 71 2+0+2+0 4 56:02:00 +4:37.6
47 NOVIKOV Sergey 63 0+0+2+1 3 56:09:00 +4:44.7
48 HOLUBEC Tomas 112 0+0+1+2 3 56:14:00 +4:48.8
49 BURKE Tim 95 0+0+1+2 3 56:15:00 +4:49.8
50 ROBERT Julien 65 2+2+0+0 4 56:17:00 +4:52.6
51 BECKLI Claudio 36 2+1+0+0 3 56:19:00 +4:54.2
52 HABERT Lois 75 1+0+1+2 4 56:19:00 +4:54.3
53 EKHOLM David 118 0+1+2+0 3 56:23:00 +4:57.9
54 ROESCH Michael 91 1+1+2+1 5 56:23:00 +4:58.5
55 BERGMAN Carl Johan 83 0+2+3+0 5 56:26:00 +5:01.5
56 OS Alexander 70 0+0+2+3 5 56:33:00 +5:08.1
57 HURAJT Pavol 43 3+0+0+0 3 56:35:00 +5:09.9
58 ANTILA Timo 111 1+1+0+2 4 56:39:00 +5:14.5
59 KLETCHEROV Michail 32 0+0+1+1 2 56:41:00 +5:16.0
60 VIKS Priit 17 0+0+1+1 2 56:44:00 +5:19.3
61 BAILEY Lowell 113 1+1+0+1 3 56:46:00 +5:20.8
62 KNIE Christoph 19 2+0+2+0 4 56:46:00 +5:21.4
63 ANEV Krasimir 33 0+1+0+1 2 56:47:00 +5:22.5
64 DERKACH Vyacheslav 8 1+2+0+2 5 56:48:00 +5:23.7
65 MATIASKO Marek 109 0+1+1+1 3 56:52:00 +5:27.5
66 EBERHARD Tobias 42 2+1+0+1 4 56:53:00 +5:28.1
67 CANNARD Ferreol 78 0+0+0+3 3 56:56:00 +5:31.1
68 PUMP Carsten 62 2+1+1+2 6 56:58:00 +5:33.2
69 FERRY Bjorn 103 1+0+4+0 5 56:58:00 +5:33.7
70 ANDRESEN Frode 96 2+3+1+1 7 57:04:00 +5:39.6
71 DE LORENZI Christian 81 2+2+0+2 6 57:10:00 +5:44.9
72 DUMBRIS Kaspars 54 2+0+1+0 3 57:11:00 +5:46.2
73 BRVAR Gregor 44 1+1+0+1 3 57:13:00 +5:47.9
74 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 87 1+2+0+1 4 57:15:00 +5:50.5
75 KINNUNEN Jouni 5 0+1+0+2 3 57:22:00 +5:57.0
76 DASHKEVICH Sergey 29 0+1+0+2 3 57:37:00 +6:12.0
77 COOL Herbert 53 0+0+2+0 2 57:37:00 +6:12.5
78 LESSING Roland 114 0+1+1+2 4 57:38:00 +6:13.3
79 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 48 1+2+0+2 5 57:43:00 +6:18.0
80 KOIV Kauri 27 0+1+1+2 4 57:43:00 +6:18.1
81 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 7 0+3+0+2 5 57:57:00 +6:32.4
82 YAROSHENKO Dmitry 94 0+5+1+2 8 58:00:00 +6:35.0
83 JACKSON Lee-Steve 50 0+2+0+1 3 58:00:00 +6:35.5
84 LEE In-Bok 12 0+1+0+0 1 58:02:00 +6:37.3
85 HALLENBARTER Simon 79 1+2+1+2 6 58:10:00 +6:45.1
86 KAZAR Matej 39 2+0+2+0 4 58:14:00 +6:49.3
87 Klemen 73 3+1+0+2 6 58:18:00 +6:53.2
88 LIBIETIS Kristaps 10 1+1+1+2 5 58:19:00 +6:54.0
89 WITEK Sebastian 21 0+1+1+1 3 58:25:00 +7:00.2
89 JEAN Frederic 23 0+2+2+1 5 58:25:00 +7:00.2
91 BORJESSON Jakob 20 1+0+3+0 4 58:37:00 +7:12.1
92 KASSLATTER Armin 2 1+2+2+0 5 58:38:00 +7:13.0
93 KASAHARA Tatsumi 11 2+1+0+1 4 58:41:00 +7:16.0
94 KWAK Adam 3 0+3+1+0 4 59:01:00 +7:35.9
95 WINDISCH Markus 15 0+2+1+2 5 59:01:00 +7:36.2
96 VALIULLIN Rustam 67 0+4+0+4 8 59:08:00 +7:43.1
97 VITEK Zdenek 77 2+3+1+0 6 59:10:00 +7:44.8
98 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 59 1+2+1+1 5 59:15:00 +7:50.7
99 JONSSON Magnus 51 1+2+2+2 7 59:18:00 +7:52.9
100 BRICIS Ilmars 72 2+2+1+1 6 59:41:00 +8:16.2
101 JOLLER Ivan 108 0+3+1+1 5 59:47:00 +8:22.0
102 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 90 2+2+0+3 7 59:58:00 +8:33.0
103 RUPNIK Vasja 14 2+3+1+2 8 01:00:20 +8:55.3
104 PERRAS Scott 24 1+3+0+2 6 01:00:42 +9:17.7
105 PIKSONS Edgars 35 1+2+3+2 8 01:00:55 +9:29.9
106 SAITO Shinya 30 1+2+1+1 5 01:01:26 +10:01.0
107 TAGSCHERER Imre 18 2+0+1+2 5 01:01:42 +10:17.6
108 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 47 1+3+0+0 4 01:01:51 +10:26.6
109 PARK Byung-Joo 56 0+2+0+2 4 01:02:03 +10:37.8
110 SHESLER Alexandr 31 1+3+2+1 7 01:02:23 +10:58.7
111 HILL Steve 58 0+2+1+0 3 01:02:51 +11:26.7
112 LANGER Thorsten 1 1+0+1+2 4 01:02:59 +11:34.0
113 KANE Kevin 41 1+1+1+3 6 01:03:16 +11:51.7
114 MOSOIU Cristian Marian 22 2+4+1+2 9 01:03:49 +12:23.9
115 RASTIC Damir 4 3+2+1+0 6 01:05:25 +14:00.3
116 LANGER Pascal 57 4+1+0+3 8 01:06:05 +14:40.6
117 SLETTEMARK Oystein 46 1+5+2+2 10 01:07:05 +15:40.5
118 PETROVIC Milanko 13 2+2+1+3 8 01:08:01 +16:36.2
119 GARNITA Razvan 52 2+1+4+2 9 01:09:45 +18:20.3
120 RAYMOND Mark 37 2+3+3+3 11 01:13:17 +21:51.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya