World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1994/1995


   1995-02-14 World Championship, Women Team
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 16 1+1 25:48.7 0.0
KRISTIANSEN Elin 0+-
SIKVELAND Annette 1+-
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit -+1
SKJELBREID Ann Elen -+0
2 Germany 13 1+2 26:38.4 +49.7
SCHWAAB Kathi 1+-
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0+-
Disl Uschi -+1
BEHLE Petra -+1
3 France 15 2+4 27:01.0 +1:12.3
CLARET Emmanuelle 0+-
CLAUDEL Veronique 2+-
BRIAND Anne -+2
Corinne NIOGRET -+2
4 Czech Republic 8 2+1 28:03.5 +2:14.8
DOSTALOVA Hana 0+-
NOSKOVA Petra 2+-
HAKOVA Eva -+1
CESNEKOVA Irena -+0
5 Ukraine 9 2+3 28:08.5 +2:19.8
PETROVA Olena 0+-
LEMESH Nina 2+-
BELOVA Nadija -+2
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina -+1
6 China 1 2+3 28:27.6 +2:38.9
WANG Jinfen 1+-
LIU Jinfeng 1+-
SONG Aiqin -+1
FENG Quigan -+2
7 Bulgaria 10 3+3 28:49.2 +3:00.5
POPOVA Radka 2+-
ALEXIEVA Nadejda 1+-
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina -+1
SHKODREVA Iva -+2
7 Sweden 11 3+2 28:49.2 +3:00.5
SCHYLANDER Maria 2+-
HJERT Susanne 1+-
FORSBERG Magdalena -+0
WESTIN Eva Karin -+2
9 Poland 7 4+2 28:56.4 +3:07.7
NOWAK Halina 3+-
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+-
PITON Halina -+0
SUSZKA Agata -+2
10 Russia 12 2+3 28:56.9 +3:08.2
PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana 0+-
KOUKLEVA Galina 2+-
MILESHINA Irina -+1
MELNIK Olga -+2
11 Belarus 17 3+2 29:11.9 +3:23.2
PERMIAKOVA Natalia 2+-
BASHINSKAYA Natalija 1+-
PARAMYGINA Svetlana -+1
LYSENKO Ludmilla -+1
12 Finland 6 0+5 29:30.3 +3:41.6
ITÄLUOMA Jaana 0+-
VUOKSIALA Tuija 0+-
HOLANTI Katja -+3
LAMPINEN Mari -+2
13 USA 14 1+2 29:32.4 +3:43.7
WOOLEY Stacey 0+-
SABASTEANSKI Kristina 1+-
SKINNER Ntala -+0
COATS Beth -+2
14 Kazakstan 3 4+2 30:22.7 +4:34.0
AVTAEVA Galina 1+-
GURIEVA Ludmila 3+-
DOULOVA Margarita -+0
MURASHKO Elena -+2
15 Italy 4 4+4 31:23.8 +5:35.1
TROCKER Petra 3+-
VIDI Daniela 1+-
PALLHUBER Siegrid -+2
SCHWINGSHAKL Monika -+2
16 Slovakia 2 4+4 31:44.8 +5:56.1
MIHOKOVA Sona 2+-
LEHOTSKA Erika 2+-
HALINAROVA Martina -+2
MURINOVA Anna -+2
17 Hungary 5 3+3 32:17.3 +6:28.6
BOZSIK Anna 3+-
SZEMCSAK Eva 0+-
HOLECZY Beatrix -+1
BEKECS Zsuzsanna -+2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna