World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Lahti - 1994/1995


   1995-03-09 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GREDLER Ludwig 0+0+0+1 1 1:07:08.8 0.0
2 FLANDIN Herve 0+0+0+0 0 1:07:27.4 +18.6
3 PALLHUBER Wilfried 1+0+0+0 1 1:07:41.3 +32.5
4 FISCHER Sven 0+0+0+0 0 1:07:48.6 +39.8
5 LEITGEB Hubert 0+1+0+0 1 1:08:08.5 +59.7
6 TYLDUM Jon Age 0+0+0+1 1 1:08:35.1 +1:26.3
7 PASSLER Johann 0+1+0+1 2 1:08:47.3 +1:38.5
8 HEYMANN Carsten 0+0+0+0 0 1:09:50.5 +2:41.7
9 FAVRE Patrick 1+1+1+0 3 1:09:56.7 +2:47.9
10 MAIGOUROV Viktor 0+1+0+1 2 1:10:12.9 +3:04.1
11 SIKORA Tomasz 0+0+0+0 0 1:10:30.1 +3:21.3
12 HANEVOLD Halvard 0+3+0+0 3 1:10:30.6 +3:21.8
13 CARRARA Pieralberto 0+2+0+1 3 1:10:58.2 +3:49.4
14 Peter SENDEL 0+0+0+0 0 1:11:01.5 +3:52.7
15 OJASTE Kalju 0+0+0+0 0 1:11:02.5 +3:53.7
15 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 1+1+0+0 2 1:11:02.5 +3:53.7
17 HIETALAHTI Vesa 1+0+2+0 3 1:11:20.2 +4:11.4
18 DUSSERRE Thierry 1+0+1+0 2 1:11:20.5 +4:11.7
19 GROSS Ricco 0+2+0+1 3 1:11:23.8 +4:15.0
20 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0+1+0+2 3 1:11:40.2 +4:31.4
21 LUCK Frank 0+0+0+1 1 1:11:42.5 +4:33.7
22 ELORANTA Harri 0+1+1+0 2 1:11:49.3 +4:40.5
23 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 0+0+2+1 3 1:11:49.7 +4:40.9
24 CATTARINUSSI Rene 0+1+0+1 2 1:11:53.9 +4:45.1
25 SASHURIN Vadim 0+1+0+1 2 1:12:04.2 +4:55.4
26 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 0+0+2+1 3 1:12:04.9 +4:56.1
27 RYABOV Eduard 0+1+0+2 3 1:12:10.0 +5:01.2
28 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 0+0+2+0 2 1:12:13.1 +5:04.3
29 PERROT Franck 0+1+0+0 1 1:12:22.8 +5:14.0
30 PÖNTIÖ Vesa 0+1+0+0 1 1:12:24.9 +5:16.1
31 JOHANSSON Ulf 0+0+0+2 2 1:12:26.9 +5:18.1
32 KOBELEV Alexei 0+2+1+0 3 1:12:31.4 +5:22.6
33 OZBOLT Janez 0+1+1+1 3 1:12:45.1 +5:36.3
34 ANDRESEN Frode 2+3+0+2 7 1:12:46.8 +5:38.0
35 EDER Alfred 0+1+0+1 2 1:12:47.0 +5:38.2
36 SCHREINER Curt 0+0+1+2 3 1:13:09.6 +6:00.8
37 KIRCHNER Mark 1+2+0+1 4 1:13:11.0 +6:02.2
38 POKLUKAR Matjaz 1+2+0+2 5 1:13:14.8 +6:06.0
39 STEINIGEN Jens 0+0+2+0 2 1:13:23.3 +6:14.5
40 ERIKSSON Jonas 0+1+0+1 2 1:13:30.0 +6:21.2
41 POIREE Raphael 0+2+1+1 4 1:13:34.9 +6:26.1
42 BOROVIK Dimitri 0+1+0+0 1 1:13:43.6 +6:34.8
43 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 0+0+4+0 4 1:13:51.2 +6:42.4
44 PERNER Wolfgang 1+2+2+2 7 1:14:06.4 +6:57.6
45 AIDAROV Alexei 2+2+0+0 4 1:14:40.0 +7:31.2
46 ZINGERLE Andreas 1+2+0+1 4 1:14:42.3 +7:33.5
47 OFTEDAL Kjell Ove 1+0+0+2 3 1:15:05.1 +7:56.3
48 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 0+1+0+4 5 1:15:17.2 +8:08.4
49 NAKUMS Jekabs 0+0+1+1 2 1:15:28.7 +8:19.9
50 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1+2+3+1 7 1:15:34.6 +8:25.8
51 PUURUNEN Paavo 1+0+1+2 4 1:15:58.4 +8:49.6
52 LEKAN Bostjan 1+1+0+3 5 1:15:58.6 +8:49.8
53 MALUHINS Olegs 1+2+0+2 5 1:16:05.3 +8:56.5
54 GARABIK Petr 1+2+0+1 4 1:16:08.1 +8:59.3
55 ZEMVA Tomaz 0+2+1+2 5 1:16:09.7 +9:00.9
56 MANNELQUIST Anders 1+0+0+3 4 1:16:33.6 +9:24.8
57 UPENIEKS Gundars 3+1+0+1 5 1:16:43.7 +9:34.9
58 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 0+2+1+1 4 1:16:48.8 +9:40.0
59 POKLUKAR Joze 1+1+3+2 7 1:17:09.5 +10:00.7
60 SHINDO Naoki 1+1+0+0 2 1:17:12.8 +10:04.0
61 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 1+0+0+2 3 1:17:16.5 +10:07.7
62 PANYIK Janos 1+3+0+1 5 1:17:36.0 +10:27.2
63 NEUNER Reinhard 1+1+1+3 6 1:17:47.0 +10:38.2
64 SKLENAR Jason 0+1+1+1 3 1:18:42.5 +11:33.7
65 CHOCHRIAKOV Igor 1+1+0+0 2 1:19:03.7 +11:54.9
66 ZIEMIANIN Jan 1+2+1+1 5 1:19:10.0 +12:01.2
67 OBERERLACHER Hannes 0+4+2+0 6 1:19:12.0 +12:03.2
68 LENGAUER-STOCKNER Anton 1+0+1+0 2 1:19:43.8 +12:35.0
69 NAGEL Taavi 0+1+0+2 3 1:19:49.3 +12:40.5
70 OLAH Istvan 1+1+0+1 3 1:19:52.4 +12:43.6
71 PIIL Raivo 0+1+1+1 3 1:19:53.3 +12:44.5
72 POSS Jay 2+1+1+1 5 1:20:13.4 +13:04.6
73 WOJTAS Jan 0+1+0+1 2 1:20:32.1 +13:23.3
74 HÄNNI Reto 2+1+1+3 7 1:20:39.4 +13:30.6
75 PRANTS Janno 0+2+2+2 6 1:20:47.8 +13:39.0
76 GEE Mark 0+3+0+0 3 1:21:06.6 +13:57.8
77 BIALON Pawel 1+2+0+2 5 1:21:12.5 +14:03.7
78 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 1+1+4+0 6 1:21:59.5 +14:50.7
79 STEINER Michael 1+3+1+1 6 1:22:15.9 +15:07.1
80 CAJA Lubos 1+2+0+3 6 1:23:06.2 +15:57.4
81 HANSEN Jesse 1+2+1+2 6 1:23:55.6 +16:46.8
82 DRATCHEV Vladimir 1+2+1+2 6 1:24:09.9 +17:01.1
83 MEGURO Hironao 4+1+0+3 8 1:24:15.7 +17:06.9
84 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 1+2+0+1 4 1:26:14.0 +19:05.2
85 LEE Simon 1+2+1+1 5 1:26:27.1 +19:18.3
86 MICHEL Remo 1+1+1+5 8 1:31:15.7 +24:06.9
87 THOMAS Ceri 1+2+2+1 6 1:36:47.3 +29:38.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya