World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lahti - 1994/1995


   1995-03-11 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+1 1 37:25.1 0.0
2 FISCHER Sven 1+0 1 37:40.3 +15.2
3 POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+0 0 37:50.7 +25.6
4 PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+1 1 37:57.9 +32.8
5 CARRARA Pieralberto 0+3 3 38:03.5 +38.4
6 STEINIGEN Jens 0+0 0 38:03.6 +38.5
7 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1+0 1 38:05.8 +40.7
8 KIRCHNER Mark 1+0 1 38:10.2 +45.1
9 ZINGERLE Andreas 0+0 0 38:18.5 +53.4
10 RYABOV Eduard 1+0 1 38:25.6 +1:00.5
11 TYLDUM Jon Age 0+1 1 38:30.3 +1:05.2
12 KOBELEV Alexei 1+0 1 38:32.1 +1:07.0
13 FAVRE Patrick 1+2 3 38:38.1 +1:13.0
14 CATTARINUSSI Rene 0+1 1 38:41.8 +1:16.7
15 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0+1 1 38:43.7 +1:18.6
16 SASHURIN Vadim 0+0 0 38:44.4 +1:19.3
17 POKLUKAR Joze 0+2 2 38:44.7 +1:19.6
18 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 0+0 0 38:50.0 +1:24.9
19 PERROT Franck 0+0 0 38:53.7 +1:28.6
20 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 1+0 1 38:58.8 +1:33.7
21 DUSSERRE Thierry 1+0 1 39:02.7 +1:37.6
22 Peter SENDEL 0+0 0 39:05.5 +1:40.4
23 MAIGOUROV Viktor 2+1 3 39:06.4 +1:41.3
24 FLANDIN Herve 0+2 2 39:08.3 +1:43.2
25 MALUHINS Olegs 0+0 0 39:08.4 +1:43.3
26 JOHANSSON Ulf 0+0 0 39:12.8 +1:47.7
27 BOROVIK Dimitri 0+0 0 39:15.4 +1:50.3
28 LEITGEB Hubert 1+1 2 39:20.4 +1:55.3
29 LUCK Frank 0+2 2 39:21.6 +1:56.5
30 ZIEMIANIN Jan 0+0 0 39:22.4 +1:57.3
31 GARABIK Petr 0+0 0 39:26.5 +2:01.4
32 HIETALAHTI Vesa 2+1 3 39:32.4 +2:07.3
33 PÖNTIÖ Vesa 0+0 0 39:35.0 +2:09.9
34 OZBOLT Janez 1+0 1 39:39.9 +2:14.8
35 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 1+0 1 39:43.7 +2:18.6
36 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 1+0 1 39:52.1 +2:27.0
37 SCHREINER Curt 1+1 2 39:55.0 +2:29.9
38 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 1+1 2 39:55.9 +2:30.8
39 PERNER Wolfgang 2+2 4 39:56.6 +2:31.5
40 ELORANTA Harri 0+2 2 40:00.5 +2:35.4
41 DRATCHEV Vladimir 1+4 5 40:00.8 +2:35.7
42 AIDAROV Alexei 3+0 3 40:03.2 +2:38.1
43 ERIKSSON Jonas 2+0 2 40:04.3 +2:39.2
44 ANDRESEN Frode 2+3 5 40:05.5 +2:40.4
45 SIKORA Tomasz 0+2 2 40:06.3 +2:41.2
46 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 1+0 1 40:09.1 +2:44.0
47 LATVALA Erkki 0+1 1 40:18.6 +2:53.5
48 POIREE Raphael 1+0 1 40:20.7 +2:55.6
49 PANYIK Janos 0+1 1 40:20.9 +2:55.8
50 UPENIEKS Gundars 1+0 1 40:21.8 +2:56.7
51 HÄNNI Reto 0+0 0 40:22.9 +2:57.8
52 CHOCHRIAKOV Igor 0+1 1 40:26.8 +3:01.7
53 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 2+1 3 40:27.0 +3:01.9
54 BOUTHIAUX Stephane 1+1 2 40:30.5 +3:05.4
55 EDER Alfred 0+2 2 40:34.8 +3:09.7
56 HEYMANN Carsten 0+2 2 40:35.8 +3:10.7
57 STEINER Michael 0+1 1 40:38.4 +3:13.3
58 OBERERLACHER Hannes 1+2 3 40:45.9 +3:20.8
59 OFTEDAL Kjell Ove 0+0 0 40:51.2 +3:26.1
60 PRANTS Janno 0+0 0 40:52.1 +3:27.0
61 WOJTAS Jan 1+0 1 40:54.7 +3:29.6
62 OJASTE Kalju 1+1 2 40:58.8 +3:33.7
63 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 1+1 2 41:00.2 +3:35.1
64 BOGDANOVS Aivars 1+0 1 41:12.3 +3:47.2
65 PIIL Raivo 0+1 1 41:19.2 +3:54.1
66 SKLENAR Jason 3+0 3 41:32.1 +4:07.0
67 ZEMVA Tomaz 1+2 3 41:33.1 +4:08.0
68 CORDEL Sam 1+1 2 41:38.0 +4:12.9
69 LAURENT Lionel 0+0 0 41:44.8 +4:19.7
70 MANNELQUIST Anders 3+1 4 41:49.6 +4:24.5
71 GROSS Ricco 1+0 1 41:51.1 +4:26.0
72 ANNALA Jussi 1+1 2 41:55.8 +4:30.7
73 TOBRELUTS Indrek 0+0 0 41:57.9 +4:32.8
74 MEGURO Hironao 1+2 3 42:01.5 +4:36.4
75 SCHNEIDER Urs 0+2 2 42:08.0 +4:42.9
76 NEUNER Reinhard 1+3 4 42:12.4 +4:47.3
77 BIALON Pawel 0+2 2 42:29.7 +5:04.6
78 CAJA Lubos 0+2 2 42:53.5 +5:28.4
79 SHINDO Naoki 0+3 3 43:39.8 +6:14.7
80 HAKKINEN Jay 3+1 4 43:52.9 +6:27.8
81 THOMAS Ceri 1+1 2 44:00.5 +6:35.4
82 POSS Jay 2+4 6 44:26.0 +7:00.9
83 OLAH Istvan 0+3 3 44:27.6 +7:02.5
84 LEKAN Bostjan 3+2 5 44:44.6 +7:19.5
85 NAGEL Taavi 2+2 4 45:54.8 +8:29.7
86 GEE Mark 1+3 4 46:14.1 +8:49.0
87 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 2+2 4 47:43.3 +10:18.2
88 LEE Simon 1+3 4 49:47.2 +12:22.1
89 ANTZAS Agelos 0+1 1 50:45.0 +13:19.9
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna