World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Bad Gastein - 1993/1994


   1993-12-09 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SANTER Nathalie 0+0+0+1 1 55:58.7 0.0
2 BELOVA Nadija 0+1+0+0 1 58:04.8 +2:06.1
3 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0+1+0+1 2 58:14.2 +2:15.5
4 KRISTIANSEN Elin 0+1+0+0 1 58:44.3 +2:45.6
5 CLAUDEL Veronique 0+0+0+0 0 58:52.6 +2:53.9
6 ROUBICKOVA Iveta 1+2+0+1 4 58:53.4 +2:54.7
7 BEHLE Petra 1+0+1+0 2 59:18.6 +3:19.9
8 PANIUTINA Svetlana 1+1+2+0 4 59:28.1 +3:29.4
9 SIKVELAND Annette 0+1+1+1 3 59:36.2 +3:37.5
10 TALANOVA Nadejda 0+1+0+1 2 59:46.7 +3:48.0
11 HALINAROVA Martina 0+2+0+0 2 1:00:11.9 +4:13.2
12 BURLET Delphyne 0+1+1+0 2 1:00:27.4 +4:28.7
13 LINN ELVEBAKK Anne 1+1+0+1 3 1:00:34.7 +4:36.0
14 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 1+0+1+3 5 1:00:47.4 +4:48.7
15 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+1+0+0 1 1:00:51.8 +4:53.1
16 SIKIÖ Tuija 1+1+1+0 3 1:01:02.1 +5:03.4
17 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 1+1+0+1 3 1:01:20.1 +5:21.4
18 IDLAND Ase 2+0+0+2 4 1:01:42.0 +5:43.3
19 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 2+1+0+0 3 1:01:44.7 +5:46.0
20 CERVENKOVA Petra 0+1+0+0 1 1:01:45.1 +5:46.4
21 ALEXIEVA Nadejda 0+0+0+2 2 1:01:48.5 +5:49.8
22 BRIAND Anne 0+3+1+2 6 1:01:50.3 +5:51.6
23 Disl Uschi 0+1+2+2 5 1:01:51.9 +5:53.2
24 KOBLAR Andreja 0+2+1+2 5 1:02:05.2 +6:06.5
25 MURINOVA Anna 0+1+2+0 3 1:02:12.6 +6:13.9
26 SNITINA Natalia 2+1+1+1 5 1:02:12.8 +6:14.1
27 HAKOVA Eva 3+0+0+2 5 1:02:13.9 +6:15.2
28 VAPENIKOVA Jana 0+2+3+0 5 1:02:17.5 +6:18.8
29 MANOLOVA Maria 0+1+1+0 2 1:02:27.3 +6:28.6
30 HOLANTI Katja 1+2+0+1 4 1:02:37.3 +6:38.6
31 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 1+2+0+3 6 1:02:56.5 +6:57.8
32 SCHYLANDER Maria 1+1+0+0 2 1:02:59.7 +7:01.0
33 SONG Aiqin 3+1+0+1 5 1:03:13.5 +7:14.8
34 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+1+0+4 6 1:03:14.7 +7:16.0
35 CESNEKOVA Irena 0+0+2+0 2 1:03:21.5 +7:22.8
36 PETERSON Eveli 3+1+0+1 5 1:03:21.7 +7:23.0
37 SKOLOTA Marina 2+1+0+3 6 1:03:25.4 +7:26.7
38 MERKUSHINA Irina 2+2+0+1 5 1:03:27.4 +7:28.7
39 KOUKLEVA Galina 2+2+1+0 5 1:03:34.8 +7:36.1
40 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 1+1+0+1 3 1:03:39.8 +7:41.1
41 CLARET Emmanuelle 0+3+1+3 7 1:03:44.0 +7:45.3
42 TROSTEN Signe 3+2+0+1 6 1:03:53.0 +7:54.3
43 AALTO Pirjo 2+0+1+1 4 1:04:22.6 +8:23.9
44 BEAUSIRE Nathalie 1+2+0+2 5 1:04:22.9 +8:24.2
45 PETROVA Olena 0+1+1+1 3 1:04:23.6 +8:24.9
46 PHILATOVA Nadezda 0+0+1+0 1 1:04:31.7 +8:33.0
47 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 1+2+1+2 6 1:04:39.0 +8:40.3
48 BERG Inger-Kristin 1+2+1+1 5 1:04:50.3 +8:51.6
49 KADEN Sylvia 0+1+0+4 5 1:04:58.6 +8:59.9
50 ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+2+1+1 4 1:05:01.4 +9:02.7
51 EKLUND Christina 1+0+1+2 4 1:05:02.0 +9:03.3
52 KOKUJEWA Irina 2+2+1+2 7 1:05:04.0 +9:05.3
53 BELOVA Elena 1+2+1+4 8 1:05:08.7 +9:10.0
54 WANG Jinfen 1+2+2+2 7 1:05:10.0 +9:11.3
55 PELCOVA Jirina 0+3+1+2 6 1:05:14.3 +9:15.6
56 CARSTOI Mihaela 2+1+0+2 5 1:05:30.4 +9:31.7
57 BELIAKOVA Liubov 0+3+0+5 8 1:05:38.9 +9:40.2
58 LIU Guilan 1+1+1+1 4 1:05:47.7 +9:49.0
59 ISAKSON Jane 0+2+0+3 5 1:05:53.0 +9:54.3
60 RAZLOVA Jirina 2+1+0+2 5 1:05:58.3 +9:59.6
61 JAUCA Monica 2+1+1+2 6 1:06:00.4 +10:01.7
62 WESCHOLLEK Petra 0+1+1+2 4 1:06:08.0 +10:09.3
63 LEPIK Krista 1+1+2+3 7 1:06:10.3 +10:11.6
64 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+2+3+0 5 1:06:11.4 +10:12.7
65 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 3+1+1+2 7 1:06:12.2 +10:13.5
66 VUOKSIALA Tuija 3+2+1+1 7 1:06:15.3 +10:16.6
67 MELOCHE Lise 0+3+0+2 5 1:06:15.9 +10:17.2
68 EKLUND Catarina 1+1+2+0 4 1:06:27.6 +10:28.9
69 PITON Halina 1+2+2+1 6 1:06:30.8 +10:32.1
70 HAMILTON Gillian 1+2+1+2 6 1:06:31.5 +10:32.8
71 BOZSIK Anna 4+0+0+1 5 1:06:33.0 +10:34.3
72 SUSZKA Agata 1+1+1+2 5 1:06:46.1 +10:47.4
73 LEHKA Gabriela 3+4+1+0 8 1:06:50.3 +10:51.6
74 WANG Jinping 4+0+2+1 7 1:06:55.6 +10:56.9
75 FENG Guigan 0+0+2+2 4 1:06:58.7 +11:00.0
76 ROMAN Ana 0+0+1+3 4 1:07:01.0 +11:02.3
77 PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+3+2+3 8 1:07:03.5 +11:04.8
78 VSIVTSEVA Jelena 2+2+0+2 6 1:07:04.2 +11:05.5
79 HOLECZY Beatrix 0+0+2+1 3 1:07:10.1 +11:11.4
80 RIM Kerryn 0+1+1+1 3 1:07:20.9 +11:22.2
81 MIKOLAJCZYK Helena 1+2+2+4 9 1:07:22.8 +11:24.1
82 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+3+1+2 7 1:07:23.0 +11:24.3
83 ANISIMOVA Olga 3+1+0+2 6 1:07:23.8 +11:25.1
84 KESPER Inga 1+2+1+0 4 1:07:38.8 +11:40.1
85 VISSER Yvonne 3+0+2+1 6 1:07:39.6 +11:40.9
86 PAINTIN-PAUL Sandra 1+2+1+0 4 1:07:48.2 +11:49.5
87 SOTROPA Adina 0+2+4+2 8 1:07:56.7 +11:58.0
88 BERECZKI Brigitta 0+4+4+1 9 1:08:23.0 +12:24.3
89 STROLIENE Kazimiera 2+2+3+3 10 1:08:42.6 +12:43.9
90 GIRBACEA Daniela 0+3+0+2 5 1:08:52.6 +12:53.9
91 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 3+2+1+2 8 1:09:06.9 +13:08.2
92 SZELEST Sylwia 2+2+0+1 5 1:09:20.6 +13:21.9
93 WESTIN Eva Karin 2+1+2+2 7 1:09:25.3 +13:26.6
94 MEISSNER Anke 3+2+3+3 11 1:10:01.5 +14:02.8
95 VIIRMAA Merle 1+0+4+3 8 1:10:13.3 +14:14.6
96 HUMMANIK Sylke 2+3+4+1 10 1:10:33.4 +14:34.7
97 HJERT Susanne 2+1+2+2 7 1:10:52.8 +14:54.1
98 TENG Xuemei 2+2+2+0 6 1:11:02.5 +15:03.8
99 LIBERDA Krystyna 4+1+3+4 12 1:12:17.4 +16:18.7
100 SZEMCSAK Eva 4+2+1+1 8 1:12:25.8 +16:27.1
101 STAROLYTE Vita 2+2+3+2 9 1:12:26.2 +16:27.5
102 MACKENZIE Louise 3+2+1+2 8 1:12:26.6 +16:27.9
103 SCHWINGSHAKL Monika 3+3+0+3 9 1:12:28.9 +16:30.2
104 PALKO Edit 1+2+2+3 8 1:13:16.5 +17:17.8
105 CRANAGE Lynn-Maree 1+1+4+1 7 1:13:28.2 +17:29.5
106 LEHOTSKA Erika 0+1+4+3 8 1:14:34.8 +18:36.1
107 ABE Yukari 3+3+1+4 11 1:16:38.0 +20:39.3
108 GOROHOVA Elena 1+4+2+2 9 1:20:02.2 +24:03.5
109 TSIRI Katerina 1+2+0+1 4 1:20:03.2 +24:04.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna