World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Bad Gastein - 1993/1994


   1993-12-12 World Cup, Women 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 16 0+0 1:50:21.3 0.0
KRISTIANSEN Elin
SIKVELAND Annette
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
2 Czech Republic 8 0+0 1:51:26.4 +1:05.1
NOSKOVA Petra
PELCOVA Jirina
ROUBICKOVA Iveta
HAKOVA Eva
3 France 5 0+0 1:53:16.0 +2:54.7
BURLET Delphyne
CLARET Emmanuelle
CLAUDEL Veronique
BRIAND Anne
4 Germany 2 0+0 1:53:35.3 +3:14.0
Disl Uschi
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone
WESCHOLLEK Petra
BEHLE Petra
5 Ukraine 6 0+0 1:53:39.7 +3:18.4
ZUBRILOVA Olena
PETROVA Olena
BELOVA Nadija
MERKUSHINA Irina
6 Belarus 7 0+0 1:53:49.2 +3:27.9
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
KOKUJEWA Irina
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
7 Sweden 1 0+0 1:55:03.0 +4:41.7
EKLUND Christina
WESTIN Eva Karin
EKLUND Catarina
SCHYLANDER Maria
8 Finland 10 0+0 1:55:09.3 +4:48.0
HOLANTI Katja
LAMPINEN Mari
AALTO Pirjo
SIKIÖ Tuija
9 Bulgaria 4 0+0 1:55:49.3 +5:28.0
MANOLOVA Maria
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
ALEXIEVA Nadejda
SHKODREVA Iva
10 Italy 9 0+0 1:57:06.0 +6:44.7
TROCKER Petra
SCHWINGSHAKL Monika
SANTER Nathalie
PALLHUBER Siegrid
11 Estonia 14 0+0 1:57:24.2 +7:02.9
VSIVTSEVA Jelena
LEPIK Krista
VIIRMAA Merle
PETERSON Eveli
12 Canada 13 0+0 1:57:32.3 +7:11.0
ISAKSON Jane
BERG Krista
VISSER Yvonne
MELOCHE Lise
13 Slovakia 11 0+0 1:58:26.8 +8:05.5
MURINOVA Anna
MIHOKOVA Sona
LEHOTSKA Erika
HALINAROVA Martina
14 China 17 0+0 1:58:43.0 +8:21.7
LIU Guilan
WANG Jinping
SONG Aiqin
WANG Jinfen
15 Poland 12 0+0 1:58:55.8 +8:34.5
SUSZKA Agata
KIELPINSKA Zofia
MIKOLAJCZYK Helena
PITON Halina
16 Hungary 18 0+0 2:01:23.1 +11:01.8
BERECZKI Brigitta
HOLECZY Beatrix
PALKO Edit
BOZSIK Anna
17 Russia 3 0+0 2:02:32.2 +12:10.9
BELIAKOVA Liubov
SNITINA Natalia
TALANOVA Nadejda
PANIUTINA Svetlana
18 Romania 15 0+0 2:03:54.3 +13:33.0
SOTROPA Adina
JAUCA Monica
ROMAN Ana
CARSTOI Mihaela
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna