World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2019-11-30 13:10 (CET)
Single mixed relay



Pokljuka - 1993/1994


   1993-12-18 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAIGOUROV Viktor 0+0 0 27:42.0 0.0
2 FISCHER Sven 0+0 0 27:43.4 +1.4
3 POPOV Alexandr 0+0 0 28:22.6 +40.6
4 CARRARA Pieralberto 0+0 0 28:31.4 +49.4
5 HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+0 0 28:31.6 +49.6
6 KARPINKIN Gennadij 0+0 0 28:32.3 +50.3
7 SASHURIN Vadim 0+1 1 28:39.2 +57.2
8 LUCK Frank 0+1 1 28:39.8 +57.8
9 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 0+2 2 28:41.8 +59.8
10 DRATCHEV Vladimir 1+1 2 28:51.5 +1:09.5
11 GROSS Ricco 0+1 1 28:52.5 +1:10.5
12 ZINGERLE Andreas 0+2 2 28:53.6 +1:11.6
13 MASARIK Ivan 0+1 1 28:54.9 +1:12.9
14 KIRIENKO Valeri 1+0 1 28:57.5 +1:15.5
15 SCHULER Franz 0+1 1 28:58.4 +1:16.4
16 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 0+2 2 28:58.5 +1:16.5
17 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 0+2 2 29:04.0 +1:22.0
18 HOLUBEC Jiri 0+0 0 29:04.1 +1:22.1
19 ELORANTA Harri 0+2 2 29:07.6 +1:25.6
20 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+0 0 29:08.2 +1:26.2
21 FAVRE Patrick 0+0 0 29:13.2 +1:31.2
22 ANDRESEN Frode 0+2 2 29:16.7 +1:34.7
22 RYZHENKOV Oleg 1+1 2 29:16.7 +1:34.7
24 OBERERLACHER Hannes 0+0 0 29:18.4 +1:36.4
25 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 0+1 1 29:19.2 +1:37.2
26 DUSSERRE Thierry 0+1 1 29:19.5 +1:37.5
27 MEDVEDTSEV Valeriy 0+0 0 29:21.8 +1:39.8
28 KOS Tomas Sen. 0+0 0 29:23.6 +1:41.6
29 PALLHUBER Wilfried 1+1 2 29:26.5 +1:44.5
30 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 1+2 3 29:28.6 +1:46.6
30 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+1 1 29:28.6 +1:46.6
32 PASSLER Johann 0+3 3 29:30.0 +1:48.0
33 DUMONT Christian 2+1 3 29:30.7 +1:48.7
34 JASINSKAS Gintaras 0+0 0 29:31.5 +1:49.5
35 KOBELEV Alexei 0+1 1 29:33.9 +1:51.9
36 VELEPEC Uros 0+1 1 29:34.7 +1:52.7
37 TYLDUM Jon Age 1+1 2 29:37.4 +1:55.4
38 TSAKIRIS Athanassios 0+0 0 29:41.7 +1:59.7
39 LEKAN Bostjan 1+0 1 29:42.2 +2:00.2
40 LÖFGREN Mikael 1+0 1 29:42.7 +2:00.7
41 CHOCHRIAKOV Igor 1+1 2 29:44.2 +2:02.2
42 KVALDER Urmas 0+1 1 29:48.3 +2:06.3
43 EDER Alfred 0+0 0 29:51.8 +2:09.8
44 IVASHKO Petr 0+2 2 29:52.6 +2:10.6
45 Peter SENDEL 2+0 2 29:55.1 +2:13.1
46 ZITTURI Edmund 0+1 1 29:55.6 +2:13.6
47 MARGUET Gilles 1+2 3 29:55.8 +2:13.8
48 REDKIN Evgenij 0+0 0 29:58.0 +2:16.0
49 PÖNTIÖ Vesa 0+0 0 29:58.6 +2:16.6
50 NEUNER Reinhard 0+3 3 29:59.0 +2:17.0
51 STEINIGEN Jens 1+1 2 29:59.8 +2:17.8
52 OJASTE Kalju 0+0 0 30:00.7 +2:18.7
53 KOTRABA Pavel 0+2 2 30:01.4 +2:19.4
54 PFURTSCHELLER Martin 1+1 2 30:01.8 +2:19.8
55 QUINTILIO Kevin 0+1 1 30:01.9 +2:19.9
56 FENNE Gisle 0+0 0 30:05.0 +2:23.0
57 HEDIGER Daniel 0+2 2 30:09.4 +2:27.4
58 FLANDIN Herve 0+1 1 30:13.0 +2:31.0
59 KRCMAR Daniel 0+2 2 30:14.0 +2:32.0
60 LEITGEB Hubert 1+1 2 30:23.9 +2:41.9
61 DOSTAL Roman 2+1 3 30:24.7 +2:42.7
62 SEPPÄLÄ Timo 1+0 1 30:24.9 +2:42.9
63 KIRCHNER Mark 2+1 3 30:25.4 +2:43.4
64 KATAJA Kari 0+1 1 30:26.2 +2:44.2
65 KODATE Misao 1+2 3 30:28.9 +2:46.9
66 MORGENSTERN Marco 0+3 3 30:29.9 +2:47.9
67 HANEVOLD Halvard 2+2 4 30:31.3 +2:49.3
68 KVALFOSS Eirik 1+1 2 30:33.1 +2:51.1
69 NIEMI Jaakko 1+1 2 30:34.3 +2:52.3
70 JOHANSSON Ulf 1+2 3 30:34.5 +2:52.5
71 HOFSTAETTER Bruno 0+2 2 30:34.8 +2:52.8
72 RYPL Martin 2+1 3 30:36.1 +2:54.1
73 GERBIER Thierry 0+2 2 30:43.0 +3:01.0
74 MUTSCHLECHNER Elmar 1+3 4 30:45.5 +3:03.5
75 SIKORA Tomasz 0+2 2 30:48.0 +3:06.0
76 GREY Paul 0+1 1 30:49.6 +3:07.6
77 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 0+2 2 30:53.4 +3:11.4
78 KREJCI Lukas 1+2 3 31:01.4 +3:19.4
79 BRANDT Per 1+1 2 31:02.0 +3:20.0
80 SLADEK Pavel 4+0 4 31:02.6 +3:20.6
81 ZAHKNA Hillar 2+2 4 31:02.9 +3:20.9
82 LAURENT Lionel 0+3 3 31:04.0 +3:22.0
83 POKLUKAR Joze 0+2 2 31:05.6 +3:23.6
84 ZIEMIANIN Jan 0+2 2 31:12.5 +3:30.5
85 GREDLER Ludwig 3+3 6 31:14.6 +3:32.6
86 SULLIVAN Paul 0+3 3 31:15.8 +3:33.8
87 MIHELSON Olaf 0+1 1 31:16.4 +3:34.4
88 SKLENAR Jason 0+1 1 31:17.2 +3:35.2
89 FIALA Tony 1+1 2 31:17.5 +3:35.5
90 POREBA Waldemar 2+1 3 31:28.8 +3:46.8
91 WOJTAS Jan 1+3 4 31:33.2 +3:51.2
92 PANICA Jozef 1+1 2 31:33.3 +3:51.3
93 GEE Mark 1+0 1 31:35.1 +3:53.1
94 BLOND Xavier 1+2 3 31:36.1 +3:54.1
95 RUPERTUS Glenn 0+3 3 31:42.7 +4:00.7
96 ERIKSSON Ulf 2+1 3 31:44.9 +4:02.9
97 PAQUET Jean 4+0 4 31:45.1 +4:03.1
98 DOLENC Marko 1+3 4 31:45.3 +4:03.3
99 KUOPPA Fredrik 1+2 3 31:45.6 +4:03.6
100 PERRUCHOUD Laurent 0+2 2 31:45.8 +4:03.8
101 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0+4 4 31:47.4 +4:05.4
102 VIDENOV Krasimir 1+2 3 31:50.3 +4:08.3
103 KOZLOWSKI Dariusz 1+2 3 31:50.4 +4:08.4
104 DIXON Michael 1+2 3 31:51.2 +4:09.2
105 OBERERLACHER Josef 0+1 1 31:54.9 +4:12.9
106 SOSNA Krzysztof 1+1 2 31:55.7 +4:13.7
107 HOLECZY Tibor 1+0 1 31:59.7 +4:17.7
108 UDRAS Aivo 1+1 2 32:00.1 +4:18.1
109 TOPOR Krzysztof 2+2 4 32:02.0 +4:20.0
110 OZBOLT Janez 3+2 5 32:04.1 +4:22.1
111 LEITNER Maros 3+1 4 32:10.3 +4:28.3
112 WOODS Ian 1+1 2 32:10.5 +4:28.5
113 MICHEL Remo 0+2 2 32:12.6 +4:30.6
114 POKLUKAR Matjaz 1+2 3 32:21.8 +4:39.8
115 HANSEN Tom 1+1 2 32:22.0 +4:40.0
116 MOLNAR Tamas 0+1 1 32:23.2 +4:41.2
117 LARISI Miha 1+4 5 32:28.3 +4:46.3
118 SLATEV Spas 1+2 3 32:36.9 +4:54.9
119 JANKE Todd 0+4 4 32:42.4 +5:00.4
120 ERIKSSON Jonas 4+1 5 32:51.3 +5:09.3
121 PANYIK Janos 2+1 3 32:55.4 +5:13.4
122 OLAH Istvan 1+3 4 33:06.4 +5:24.4
123 CYR Steve 1+4 5 33:21.2 +5:39.2
124 AVRAMAKIS Georgios 0+1 1 33:24.2 +5:42.2
125 STEINER Michael 3+1 4 33:39.9 +5:57.9
126 RYAN Paul 1+2 3 33:40.4 +5:58.4
127 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 3+3 6 33:46.8 +6:04.8
128 PERMIAKOV Evgeni 2+2 4 33:51.4 +6:09.4
129 KELLER Alfred 4+2 6 33:52.2 +6:10.2
130 ZEMVA Tomaz 4+4 8 33:57.5 +6:15.5
131 LILLYCRAPP Michael 0+2 2 34:18.3 +6:36.3
132 RUDD Kenneth 2+3 5 34:23.0 +6:41.0
133 SCHNEIDER Urs 2+3 5 34:34.3 +6:52.3
134 BUCSA Ivan 3+1 4 35:20.9 +7:38.9
135 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 3+2 5 35:30.1 +7:48.1
136 BAKAL Igor 1+0 1 35:48.2 +8:06.2
137 MORTON Cameron 3+3 6 36:14.3 +8:32.3
138 FARKAS Laszlo 4+3 7 36:20.3 +8:38.3
139 GHERGHI Vasilii 1+5 6 36:37.8 +8:55.8
140 KIAKOS Vassilios 2+1 3 36:46.3 +9:04.3
141 GIAGKOU Angelos 2+3 5 39:43.1 +12:01.1
142 ANTZAS Agelos 4+4 8 42:51.7 +15:09.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 905
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 572
10 HOJNISZ Monika 568
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya